Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne 2021 (1.Pro)
(Brabantse Pijl)
Belgium  /  14 April

Edition: 61 (203.7 Km)
Winner: PIDCOCK Thomas

2020    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. PIDCOCK Thomas IGD 04:36:27
2. VAN AERT Wout TJV 00:00:00
3. TRENTIN Matteo UAD 00:00:02
4. SCHELLING Ide BOH 00:00:07
5. SKUJINS Toms TFS 00:00:07
6. STANNARD Robert BEX 00:00:07
7. TEUNS Dylan TBV 00:00:07
8. COSNEFROY Benoit ACT 00:00:07
9. RIESEBEEK Oscar AFC 00:00:07
10. LEKNESSUND Andreas DSM 00:00:12
11. CAVAGNA Rémi DQT 00:00:25
12. VAN AVERMAET Greg ACT 00:00:48
13. DE BONDT Dries AFC 00:00:48
14. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 00:00:48
15. MENTEN Milan BWB 00:00:48
16. MONIQUET Sylvain LTS 00:00:48
17. CAMPENAERTS Victor TQA 00:00:51
18. LAPORTE Christophe COF 00:00:53
19. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 00:00:53
20. MOLARD Rudy GFC 00:00:53
21. PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ACT 00:00:53
22. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 00:00:53
23. SERRY Pieter DQT 00:00:53
24. SBARAGLI Kristian AFC 00:00:53
25. OLDANI Stefano LTS 00:00:53
26. CARR Simon EFN 00:00:53
27. ARMEE Sander TQA 00:00:53
28. HOELGAARD Markus UXT 00:00:53
29. LAMMERTINK Maurits IWG 00:00:53
30. ROTA Lorenzo IWG 00:00:53
31. CARAPAZ Richard IGD 00:00:53
32. VAN GESTEL Dries TDE 00:00:53
33. MEZGEC Luka BEX 00:00:53
34. WIRTGEN Luc BWB 00:00:53
35. POWER Robert TQA 00:00:53
36. DE TIER Floris AFC 00:00:53
37. MOHORIC Matej TBV 00:00:53
38. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:00:53
39. HOFSTETTER Hugo ISN 00:00:53
40. LAMPAERT Yves DQT 00:00:53
41. LEMOINE Cyril BBK 00:01:10
42. THEUNS Edward TFS 00:01:17
43. BAKELANTS Jan IWG 00:01:20
44. WANDAHL Frederik BOH 00:01:22
45. STOKBRO NIELSEN Andreas TQA 00:01:22
46. FERRON Valentin TDE 00:01:22
47. WALLAYS Jelle COF 00:01:22
48. VERMAERKE Kevin DSM 00:01:22
49. VANDENABEELE Henri DSM 00:01:22
50. RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD 00:01:22
51. BIERMANS Jenthe ISN 00:01:22
52. GIBBONS Ryan UAD 00:01:22
53. MEURISSE Xandro AFC 00:01:22
54. BROWN Connor TQA 00:01:22
55. GODON Dorian ACT 00:01:22
56. HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby UXT 00:01:22
57. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 00:01:22
58. MARTENS Paul TJV 00:01:25
59. JUNGELS Bob ACT 00:01:25
60. GOOSSENS Kobe LTS 00:01:25
61. TULETT Ben AFC 00:01:25
62. DE GENDT Aimé IWG 00:01:28
63. LIVYNS Arjen BWB 00:01:31
64. COLBRELLI Sonny TBV 00:01:31
65. WILLIAMS Stephen TBV 00:01:43
66. BARTHE Cyril BBK 00:02:04
67. HOWES Alex EFN 00:02:18
68. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:02:19
69. BYSTROM Sven Erik UAD 00:02:19
70. SKAARSETH Anders UXT 00:02:19
71. ABRAHAMSEN Jonas UXT 00:02:27
72. WÆRSTED Syver Westgaard UXT 00:02:27
73. THOMAS Benjamin GFC 00:03:11
74. BOIVIN Guillaume ISN 00:06:34
75. VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan TJV 00:06:34
76. EENKHOORN Pascal TJV 00:06:34
77. ROWE Luke IGD 00:06:34
78. RENARD Alexis ISN 00:06:34
79. VLIEGEN Loïc IWG 00:06:34
80. VERWILST Aaron SVB 00:06:34
81. VAN DEN BERG Marijn GFC 00:06:34
82. DUNBAR Eddie IGD 00:06:34
83. LIENHARD Fabian GFC 00:06:34
84. GRIGNARD Sébastien LTS 00:06:34
85. FINÉ Eddy COF 00:06:34
86. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:06:34
87. CRADDOCK Lawson EFN 00:06:34
88. ROBEET Ludovic BWB 00:06:38
89. MEEUS Jordi BOH 00:06:42
90. VAN MOER Brent LTS 00:06:42
91. HERREGODTS Rune SVB 00:07:00
92. GAMPER Patrick BOH 00:07:00
93. KONYCHEV Alexander BEX 00:07:00
94. MOLLY Kenny BWB 00:07:00
95. ROOSEN Timo TJV 00:07:00
96. VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB 00:07:00
97. TIBERI Antonio TFS 00:07:13
98. BASSO Leonardo IGD 00:08:53
99. GOLAS Michal IGD 00:08:53
100. GOLDSTEIN Edo ISN 00:08:53
101. PEÁK Barnabas BEX 00:08:53
102. WIRTGEN Tom BWB 00:08:53
103. GARRISON Ian DQT 00:08:53
104. MORIN Emmanuel COF 00:08:53
105. URIANSTAD Martin Bugge UXT 00:08:53
106. KULSET Kristian UXT 00:08:53
107. GAILLARD Marlon TDE 00:08:53
108. CORT NIELSEN Magnus EFN 00:08:53
109. MERTENS Julian SVB 00:08:53
110. BAUER Jack BEX 00:09:12
111. EDMONDSON Alexander BEX 00:09:16
112. GALL Felix DSM 00:09:16






--- advertisement ---