Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Trofeo Pollenša - Andratx 2020 (1.1)
(Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana)
Spain  /  1 February

(168.9 Km)
Winner: SOLER GIMENEZ Marc

2019    

Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 04:17:56
2. M▄HLBERGER Gregor BOH 04:18:07
3. VILLELLA Davide MOV 04:19:00
4. K─MNA Lennard BOH 04:19:00
5. ROSA Diego ARK 04:19:06
6. MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 04:19:18
7. FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR RubÚn FOR 04:19:35
8. VLIEGEN Lo´c CWG 04:19:36
9. BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 04:20:51
10. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 04:20:53
11. ARMEE Sander LTS 04:20:54
12. BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel FOR 04:20:54
13. GUTIERREZ REVUELTA JosÚ Manuel GIO 04:20:54
14. MAS NICOLAU Enric MOV 04:20:57
15. VANHOUCKE Harm LTS 04:20:59
16. RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego BBH 04:20:59
17. MAJKA Rafal BOH 04:21:04
18. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 04:21:04
19. EG Niklas TFS 04:21:04
20. STEDMAN Max DHB 04:21:04
21. ANGULO SAMPEDRO Antonio FOR 04:21:11
22. FORTUNATO Lorenzo THR 04:21:11
23. HAGEN Carl Fredrik LTS 04:21:11
24. L▄SCHER Damian SRA 04:21:16
25. AZURMENDI Ibai FOR 04:21:18
26. GUERNALEC Thibault ARK 04:21:22
27. BAUGNIES JÚr˘me DHB 04:21:23
28. NYCH Artem GAZ 04:21:23
29. ROPERO Alejandro KTX 04:21:23
30. BOU Joan FOR 04:21:28
31. COVILI Luca BCF 04:21:32
32. CUADROS MORATA Alvaro CJR 04:21:39
33. VAN POUCKE Aaron SVB 04:21:42
34. SANTORO Antonio IWD 04:21:42
35. VELASCO Simone GAZ 04:21:42
36. SCHMID Mauro NSUI 04:21:50
37. LAZKANO Oier CJR 04:21:51
38. DINA Marton KTX 04:21:51
39. AGIRRE EGAĐA Jon EKP 04:21:51
40. CALLE Juan Fernando CJR 04:21:51
41. PARRA JosÚ FÚlix EKP 04:21:51
42. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 04:21:59
43. NIV Guy ISN 04:22:01
44. CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime EKP 04:22:17
45. SMIT Willie BBH 04:22:17
46. BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel THR 04:22:29
47. PEARSON Daniel DHB 04:22:38
48. DELTOMBE Kevin SVB 04:22:38
49. HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISN 04:22:38
50. SIMMONS Quinn TFS 04:22:38
51. COLOMBO Raul IWD 04:22:38
52. R▄EGG Lukas SRA 04:22:38
53. CRAS Steff LTS 04:22:52
54. GOOSSENS Kobe LTS 04:22:52
55. OLDANI Stefano LTS 04:22:52
56. SCOTT Jacob DHB 04:22:52
57. SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 04:22:52
58. VERWILST Aaron SVB 04:23:03
59. ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel FOR 04:23:03
60. CEPEDA HERNANDEZ Jefferson Alveiro CJR 04:23:03
61. CONCI Nicola TFS 04:23:14
62. IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen FOR 04:23:36
63. CARBONI Giovanni BCF 04:23:36
64. SERRANO Gonzalo CJR 04:23:42
65. VAN ASBROECK Tom ISN 04:23:44
66. SAGIV Guy ISN 04:23:44
67. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 04:23:44
68. PETILLI Simone CWG 04:23:44
69. RIKUNOV Petr GAZ 04:23:49
70. BISSEGGER Stefan NSUI 04:24:27
71. CATALDO Dario MOV 04:24:58
72. REUTIMANN Matthias SRA 04:24:58
73. W▄RTZ SCHMIDT Mads ISN 04:25:13
74. PÍSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 04:25:23
75. ORSINI Umberto BCF 04:25:35
76. PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 04:25:46
77. BERNARD Julien TFS 04:26:14
78. LEDANOIS Kevin ARK 04:26:32
79. BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko EKP 04:26:39
80. ZANA Filippo BCF 04:26:56
81. MOSCA Jacopo TFS 04:27:03
82. IMHOF Claudio NSUI 04:28:09
83. OSORIO CARVAJAL Alejandro CJR 04:28:09
84. MACLEOD Callum DHB 04:29:42
85. PASQUALON Andrea CWG 04:29:42
86. MORENO SANCHEZ Ivßn EKP 04:29:42
87. RYBALKIN Aleksey GAZ 04:29:58
88. NEKRASOV Denis GAZ 04:29:58
89. PLANCKAERT Emiel SVB 04:29:58
90. GRO▀SCHARTNER Felix BOH 04:29:58
91. FROIDEVAUX Robin NSUI 04:29:58
92. VOISARD Yannis SRA 04:30:34
93. GARAVAGLIA Giacomo KTX 04:30:55
94. STOCKMAN Abram SVL 04:31:24
95. STOCKMAN Michiel SVL 04:31:44
96. H─RTIG Jonas SVL 04:31:45
97. SCHNEITER Joab SRA 04:31:46
98. VILELA Ricardo BBH 04:31:46
99. SCARONI Cristian GAZ 04:32:02
100. DE KETELE Kenny SVB 04:32:05
101. CHACON FranklÝn GIO 04:32:05
102. PUCCIONI Dario IWD 04:32:09
103. IACCHI Alessandro THR 04:32:09
104. GALARRETA David GIO 04:32:14
105. BIERMANS Jenthe ISN 04:32:47
106. CAPIOT Amaury SVB 04:32:47
107. SAVINI Daniel BCF 04:34:31







--- advertisement ---