Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Eneco Tour
2010
(PT)
(Benelux Tour)
Netherlands / 17 August - 24 August
Edition: 6 (1220.5 Km)
Winner:
MARTIN Tony
2009
2011
Preview of the Race
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(8)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
YouTube
Winners of the Race
Tony Martin
GER
Edvald Boasson Hagen
NOR
Tony Martin
GER
Editions
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2021
COLBRELLI Sonny
2020
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
2019
DE PLUS Laurens
2018
MOHORIC Matej
2017
DUMOULIN Tom
2016
TERPSTRA Niki
2015
WELLENS Tim
2014
WELLENS Tim
2013
STYBAR Zdenek
2012
BOOM Lars
Previous
0
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
Next
Stage 6 >
Bilzen
-
Heers
23 August
/ 205.00 kilometer / Start: 11:40
Stagewinner
:
05:12:25
GREIPEL André
(39.485 km/hr)
Race leader
:
28:30:33
MARTIN Tony
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
GREIPEL André
THR
05:12:25
2.
ROELANDTS Jurgen
OLO
00:00:00
3.
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
SKY
00:00:00
4.
VIVIANI Elia
LIQ
00:00:00
5.
HAEDO Lucas Sebastian
SAX
00:00:00
6.
DE KORT Koen
SKS
00:00:00
7.
OSS Daniel
LIQ
00:00:00
8.
MARTIN Tony
THR
00:00:00
9.
VANTOMME Maxime
KAT
00:00:00
10.
ISASI FLORES Inaki
EUS
00:00:00
11.
VANDENBERGH Stijn
KAT
00:00:00
12.
HERMANS Ben
RSH
00:00:00
13.
PEREZ MORENO Ruben
EUS
00:00:00
14.
GASPAROTTO Enrico
AST
00:00:00
15.
WROLICH Peter
MRM
00:00:00
16.
HENDERSON Gregory
SKY
00:00:00
17.
DEVENYNS Dries
QST
00:00:00
18.
GOLAS Michal
VAC
00:00:00
19.
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
TSV
00:00:00
20.
NEIRYNCK Stijn
TSV
00:00:00
19
Abandoned
31.
DAVIS Allan
AST
DNS
33.
DMITRIYEV Valeriy
AST
DNF
34.
GOUROV Maxim
AST
DNF
36.
IGLINSKIY Valentin
AST
DNS
43.
HOJ Frank
SAX
DNF
55.
OVECHKIN Artem
KAT
DNF
63.
CHICCHI Francesco
LIQ
DNF
68.
WILLEMS Frederik
LIQ
DNF
82.
MCCARTNEY Jason
RSH
DNF
91.
GUTIERREZ PALACIOS José Ivan
GCE
DNF
116.
MINGUEZ AYALA Miguel
EUS
DNF
123.
COZZA Steven
GRM
DNF
128.
VAN SUMMEREN Johan
GRM
DNF
131.
HULSMANS Kevin
QST
DNF
141.
EFIMKIN Alexander
ALM
DNF
161.
HUTAROVICH Yauheni
FDJ
DNS
163.
CHEREL Mickaël
FDJ
DNS
188.
VEELERS Tom
SKS
DNF
195.
MATA Enrique
FOT
DNS
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics