Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali
2016
(2.1)
(Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale)
Italy / 24 March - 27 March
Edition: 16 (599.5 Km)
Winner:
FIRSANOV Serguei
2015
2017
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(5)
Visit the official website
Facebook
YouTube
Winners of the Race
Serguei Firsanov
RUS
Editions
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
DUNBAR Eddie
2021
VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas
2020
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan
2019
HAMILTON Lucas
2018
ROSA Diego
2017
CALMEJANE Lilian
2016
FIRSANOV Serguei
2015
MEINTJES Louis
2014
KENNAUGH Peter
2013
ULISSI Diego
Previous
1a
|
1b
|
2
|
3
|
4
Next
Stage 2 >
Riccione
-
Sogliano al Rubicone
25 March
/ 154.70 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
03:51:51
FIRSANOV Serguei
Race leader
:
06:21:40
FIRSANOV Serguei
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
FIRSANOV Serguei
GAZ
03:51:51
2.
FINETTO Mauro
UNI
00:00:15
3.
MOSCON Gianni
SKY
00:00:17
4.
SANTORO Antonio
MKT
00:00:18
5.
CICCONE Giulio
BAR
00:00:18
6.
FEDI Andrea
STH
00:00:21
7.
FICARA Pierpaolo
AMO
00:00:21
8.
HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian
SKY
00:00:28
9.
PIRAZZI Stefano
BAR
00:00:28
10.
NOVAK Domen
ADR
00:00:39
11.
FANKHAUSER Clemens
TIR
00:00:39
12.
BUSATO Matteo
STH
00:00:39
13.
DE TIER Floris
TSV
00:00:39
14.
NOCENTINI Rinaldo
NITA
00:00:42
15.
KVASINA Matija
BCP
00:00:42
16.
CIAVATTA Paolo
AZT
00:00:42
17.
LANDA MEANA Mikel
SKY
00:00:42
18.
TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres
AND
00:00:42
19.
CELANO Danilo
AMO
00:00:42
20.
LIETAER Eliot
TSV
00:00:42
11
Abandoned
17.
VAN POPPEL Danny
SKY
DNF
31.
PELLIZOTTI Franco
AND
DNF
41.
MAESTRI Mirco
BAR
DNS
45.
SIMION Paolo
BAR
DNS
82.
DE KETELE Kenny
TSV
DNF
128.
BORELLA Federico
GME
DNF
134.
OCCHIALINI Matteo
NMG
DNF
163.
DROBISCH Till
CHJ
DNF
168.
KRIGBAUM Mathias
CHJ
DNF
225.
YOUNG Eric
RLY
DNF
242.
GIRDLESTONE Keagan
DDC
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics