Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Santos Tour Down Under 2018 (2.UWT)
(Tour Down Under)
Australia  /  16 January - 21 January

Edition: 20 (809.3 Km)
Winner: IMPEY Daryl

2017    


Videos (6)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 2 > Unley - Stirling
17 January / 148.60 kilometer / Start: 11:00 / Finish: 15:11
Stagewinner:04:03:55 EWAN Caleb
Race leader:07:54:00 EWAN Caleb

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. EWAN Caleb MTS 04:03:55
2. IMPEY Daryl MTS 00:00:00
3. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 00:00:00
4. SAGAN Peter BOH 00:00:00
5. HAAS Nathan TKA 00:00:00
6. VIVIANI Elia QST 00:00:00
7. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka TBM 00:00:00
8. POZZOVIVO Domenico TBM 00:00:00
9. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 00:00:00
10. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos MOV 00:00:00
11. LATOUR Pierre ALM 00:00:00
12. ROUX Anthony GFC 00:00:00
13. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:00:00
14. MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel EFD 00:00:00
15. DENNIS Rohan BMC 00:00:00
16. ROE Timothy 00:00:00
17. CONSONNI Simone UAD 00:00:00
18. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion TBM 00:00:00
19. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 00:00:00
20. GESINK Robert TLJ 00:00:00
21. DEVENYNS Dries QST 00:00:00
22. PORTE Richie BMC 00:00:00
23. SLAGTER Tom Jelte DDD 00:00:00
24. GUERREIRO Ruben TFS 00:00:00
25. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley SKY 00:00:00
26. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 00:00:00
27. OOMEN Sam SUN 00:00:00
28. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael AST 00:00:00
29. PREIDLER Georg GFC 00:00:00
30. MAS NICOLAU Enric QST 00:00:00
31. DAVIES Scott DDD 00:00:00
32. MEYER Cameron MTS 00:00:00
33. BENNETT George TLJ 00:00:00
34. EARLE Nathan 00:00:00
35. CHEREL Mickaël ALM 00:00:00
36. HAMILTON Chris SUN 00:00:00
37. CANTY Brendan EFD 00:00:00
38. BAK Lars Ytting LTS 00:00:00
39. RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan TKA 00:00:00
40. TEUNISSEN Mike SUN 00:00:00
41. CAPECCHI Eros QST 00:00:00
42. EG Niklas TFS 00:00:00
43. FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén MOV 00:00:00
44. DOULL Owain SKY 00:00:00
45. GASTAUER Ben ALM 00:00:00
46. DIDIER Laurent TFS 00:00:00
47. O'CONNOR Ben Alexander DDD 00:00:00
48. MORTON Lachlan David DDD 00:00:00
49. PUCCIO Salvatore SKY 00:00:11
50. DE VREESE Laurens AST 00:00:13
51. HANSEN Adam LTS 00:00:13
52. CLARKE William EFD 00:00:13
53. ZAKHAROV Artyom AST 00:00:16
54. WYNANTS Maarten TLJ 00:00:27
55. MORI Manuele UAD 00:00:32
56. VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 00:00:32
57. BEPPU Fumiyuki TFS 00:00:32
58. GERRANS Simon BMC 00:00:32
59. BOHLI Tom BMC 00:00:32
60. SCOTSON Miles BMC 00:00:32
61. OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 00:00:32
62. SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 00:00:40
63. OLIVIER Daan TLJ 00:00:40
64. DE KORT Koen TFS 00:00:50
65. MACHADO Tiago TKA 00:00:54
66. BEVIN Patrick BMC 00:00:54
67. LEEZER Tom TLJ 00:00:58
68. VON HOFF Steele 00:01:03
69. CLARKE Simon EFD 00:01:04
70. BICO MATOS Nuno Miguel Alves MOV 00:01:04
71. BATTAGLIN Enrico TLJ 00:01:13
72. ARNDT Nikias SUN 00:01:15
73. HAYMAN Mathew MTS 00:01:42
74. BAUER Jack MTS 00:01:42
75. DEMPSTER Zakkari 00:01:46
76. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:01:49
77. BONO Matteo UAD 00:01:49
78. SCULLY Thomas EFD 00:02:09
79. WYSS Danilo BMC 00:02:18
80. OSS Daniel BOH 00:02:43
81. MORKOV Michael QST 00:02:43
82. AGNOLI Valerio TBM 00:02:46
83. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 00:02:46
84. LAMMERTINK Maurits TKA 00:03:03
85. HOWSON Damien MTS 00:03:21
86. EDMONDSON Alexander MTS 00:03:21
87. GONCALVES Jose TKA 00:03:26
88. HAGA Chad SUN 00:03:28
89. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 00:03:46
90. KOCHETKOV Pavel TKA 00:03:46
91. MONTAGUTI Matteo ALM 00:03:46
92. PETERS Nans ALM 00:03:46
93. GATTO Oscar AST 00:03:46
94. VENTER Jacobus DDD 00:05:15
95. PORTER Alexander 00:05:37
96. MINALI Riccardo AST 00:05:37
97. KENNAUGH Peter BOH 00:05:51
98. STORER Michael SUN 00:06:01
99. DOCKER Mitchell EFD 00:06:01
100. KORSAETH Truls Engen AST 00:06:01
101. LAWLESS Christopher SKY 00:07:21
102. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz SKY 00:07:21
103. SABATINI Fabio QST 00:07:21
104. GREIPEL André LTS 00:07:21
105. RENSHAW Mark DDD 00:07:21
106. DENZ Nico ALM 00:07:21
107. WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads TKA 00:08:31
108. SIEBERG Marcel LTS 00:09:55
109. WAGNER Robert TLJ 00:09:55
110. DUCHESNE Antoine GFC 00:09:55
111. CASTRILLO Jaime MOV 00:09:55
112. SELIG Rüdiger BOH 00:09:55
113. DLAMINI Nicholas DDD 00:09:55
114. SENECHAL Florian QST 00:09:55
115. LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 00:09:55
116. DEBUSSCHERE Jens LTS 00:09:55
117. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 00:09:55
118. OWEN Logan EFD 00:11:09
119. BODNAR Maciej BOH 00:11:09
120. BAUHAUS Phil SUN 00:14:49
121. FRAME Alex TFS 00:14:49
122. BOARO Manuele TBM 00:14:49
123. MORABITO Steve GFC 00:14:49
124. BOWDEN Scott 00:14:49
125. BENNETT Sam BOH 00:14:49
126. FERRARI Roberto UAD 00:19:26
127. NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas TBM 00:24:11
128. CIMOLAI Davide GFC 00:24:11
129. WELSFORD Sam 00:24:11
130. DIBBEN Jonathan SKY 00:24:11

1 Abandoned
123. HOELGAARD Daniel GFC DNS









--- advertisement ---