Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
The Princess Maha Chackri Sirindhorn's Cup
2018
(2.1)
(Princess Mamackakri Sirindhon's Cup Tour of Thaïland)
Thailand / 1 April - 6 April
(1080.9 Km)
Winner:
DYBALL Ben
2017
2019
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(6)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Ben Dyball
AUS
Editions
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
BANASZEK Alan
2021
SAINBAYAR Jamnaljamts
2020
HOLLER Nikodemus
2019
CAVANAGH Ryan
2018
DYBALL Ben
2017
GIDICH Yevgeniy
2016
HILL Ben
2015
NAKAJIMA Yasuharu
2014
NAKAJIMA Yasuharu
2013
CHOI Ki Ho
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
Next
Stage 2 >
Chanthaburi
-
Aranyarathet
2 April
/ 173.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
03:55:07
IRIBE Shotaro
Race leader
:
08:14:04
IRIBE Shotaro
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
IRIBE Shotaro
SMN
03:55:07
2.
CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES Jorge Camilo
ILU
03:55:07
3.
SIRIONNACHAI Sarawut
TCC
03:55:07
4.
LAAS Martin
ILU
03:55:11
5.
NAKAJIMA Yasuharu
KIN
03:55:11
6.
PARK Sungbaek
KSP
03:55:11
7.
AKITA Takuma
SMN
03:55:11
8.
MONSALVE Jonathan
TYD
03:55:11
9.
KAMYSHEV Arman
VAM
03:55:11
10.
VOSEKALNS Andris
HEN
03:55:11
11.
MAGENNIS Liam
DEC
03:55:11
12.
AHMAD KAMAL Muhammad Ameer
NMAS
03:55:11
13.
HUCKER Robbie
UKO
03:55:11
14.
BONDARENKO-EDWARDS Sacha
DEC
03:55:11
15.
ARIFIN Muhammad Imam
KFC
03:55:11
16.
KWON Soonyeong
KSP
03:55:11
17.
WATANABE Shotaro
AIS
03:55:11
18.
GANI Abdul
KFC
03:55:11
19.
JUMARI Muhammad Elmi
NMAS
03:55:11
20.
SMYTH Alexander
DEC
03:55:11
3
Abandoned
44.
SHINODA Koki
IPC
DNF
106.
KUROEDA Saya
SMN
DNS
121.
BROWN Connor
ILU
DNS
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics