Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Singkarak 2019 (2.2)
(Tour of Singkarak)
Indonesia  /  2 November - 10 November

Edition: 11 (1385.1 Km)
Winner: EWART Jesse

2018    


Winners of the Race


Last Winners







5 November / 205.30 kilometer
Stagewinner:04:55:27 RAILEANU Cristian
Race leader:13:38:13 EWART Jesse

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. RAILEANU Cristian MDA TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 4:55:27
2. EWART Jesse AUS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 4:55:30
3. DESRIAC Loic FRA 4:55:34
4. JAMALIDIN Novardianto INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 4:55:34
5. SOLEH Abdul INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 4:55:34
6. SURYADI Bambang INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 4:55:34
7. FÍRSTER Peter GER 4:55:34
8. CARCUEVA Jonel PHI GO FOR GOLD PHILIPPINES 4:55:37
9. WARSENO Warseno INA 4:55:37
10. FIRDAUS Ahmad Yoga Ilham INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 4:55:37
11. GROSPE Ismael Jr. PHI GO FOR GOLD PHILIPPINES 4:55:37
12. HASAN Sandy INA 4:55:37
13. REZVANI GILKOLAEI Morteza IRI OMIDNIA MASHHAD TEAM 4:55:37
14. ROSLI Muhammad Nurfitri Ammar MAS BRUNEI CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 4:55:37
15. WILSON Joshua AUS 4:55:37
16. SIDIK Dikdik Permana INA 4:55:37
17. SAHBANA Agung INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 4:55:37
18. MUHAMMAD Yuda INA 4:55:43
19. KURNIAWAN Kurniawan INA 4:55:43
20. FITRIANTO Hari INA 4:55:43
21. POURSEYEDI Mirsamad IRI 4:55:47
22. GANJKHANLOU Mohammad IRI FOOLAD MOBARAKEH SEPAHAN 4:55:47
23. AZKA Mohammad Fikri INA 4:55:47
24. CHAIYASOMBAT Thanakhan THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 4:55:47
25. AZMAN Muhammad Zawawi MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 4:55:47
26. TIGRINE Mehdi BEL BRUNEI CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 4:55:47
27. SURYADI Dadi INA BRUNEI CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 4:55:47
28. SAIUDOMSIN Phuchong THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 4:55:55
29. HANDGRAAF Sjors NED 4:55:57
30. BUSKERMOLEN Jordy NED 4:55:57
31. NIJSSEN Kenny NED 4:55:57
32. FITRIANTO Woro INA 4:56:00
33. IRAWAN Jefri INA 4:56:00
34. ALI Mahrus INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 4:56:05
35. ALIZADEH Hossein IRI FOOLAD MOBARAKEH SEPAHAN 4:56:05
36. YORDSUWAN Setthawut THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 4:56:09
37. POURESMAEIL Mohammad IRI OMIDNIA MASHHAD TEAM 4:56:09
38. LUCERO Jericho Jay PHI GO FOR GOLD PHILIPPINES 4:56:09
39. HUALDA Ronnel PHI GO FOR GOLD PHILIPPINES 4:56:11
40. PAREJA Nichol PHI 7ELEVEN CLIQQ - AIR21 BY ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 4:56:11
41. LIM Rustom PHI 7ELEVEN CLIQQ - AIR21 BY ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 4:56:11
42. WIBISONO Rachmad Noka INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 4:56:16
43. CARIĐO Daniel Ven PHI GO FOR GOLD PHILIPPINES 4:56:25
44. SAPUTRO Dimas Febri Dwi INA 4:56:27
45. ARIYAN Behnam IRI FOOLAD MOBARAKEH SEPAHAN 4:55:47
46. MOHD ZAINI Muhammad Akmal Zaidi MAS 4:56:44
47. MENDOZA Aidan James PHI 4:56:44
48. M▄LLER Robert GER 4:56:46
49. WIJAYA Fajar Surya Hadi INA 4:56:48
50. KIM Chantou CAM 4:56:48
51. LANGHAM Jacob AUS 4:56:48
52. PERALTA Arjay PHI 7ELEVEN CLIQQ - AIR21 BY ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 4:56:51
53. PRAYOGO Dealton Nur Arif INA 4:56:56
54. GANI Abdul INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 4:57:08
55. SEPTYAN Chendy INA 4:57:08
56. ALDAMA Erlangga Adam INA 4:57:08
57. CAYUBIT Boots Ryan PHI GO FOR GOLD PHILIPPINES 4:57:08
58. YAOWARAT Ratchanon THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 4:57:08
59. PAEKRATHOK Warut THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 4:57:08
60. ABDURROHMAN Muhammad INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 4:57:15
61. AZAHAR Muhammad Abdul Hadi MAS 4:57:54
62. BAKKER Stephan NED 4:58:43
63. ZAKARIA Muhammad Nasrullah MAS 4:58:43
64. FELIPE Marcelo PHI 7ELEVEN CLIQQ - AIR21 BY ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 4:58:43
65. VAN AERT Bernard Benyamin INA 4:58:43
66. WAN BADRULFADLI SHAM Wan Muhammad Hamizan Ifwat MAS 4:58:43
67. NASIRUDDIN Muhammad Khalid MAS 4:58:43
68. NATEGHI Mahdi IRI FOOLAD MOBARAKEH SEPAHAN 4:59:41
69. YEO Boon Kiak SIN 4:59:41
70. TEO Wei Sheng Jerome SIN 4:59:41
71. NGAI Chun Weng MAS 4:59:41
72. MAULANA Kevin Dani INA 4:59:41
73. RAZI Kamal IRI OMIDNIA MASHHAD TEAM 4:59:41
74. HAMDAN Wan Abdul Rahman MAS 4:59:41
75. MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful Adlan MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 4:59:41
76. JOLIDON Nicola SUI 5:00:19
77. ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 5:01:06
78. MOHD ZARIFF Muhamad Nur Aiman MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 5:01:11
79. FALAH Muhammad Fajrul INA 5:01:11
80. FATHONI Muhammad Nur INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 5:01:14
81. HIBATULLAH Jamal INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 5:01:35
82. KURNIAWAN Maulana Fahrizal INA 5:01:59
83. JAMBAK Ahmad Hanif INA 5:09:05
84. SCHRIJVER Iwan NED 5:09:13









--- advertisement ---