Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Singkarak 2019 (2.2)
(Tour of Singkarak)
Indonesia  /  2 November - 10 November

Edition: 11 (1385.1 Km)
Winner: EWART Jesse

2018    


Winners of the Race


Last Winners







6 November / 206.50 kilometer
Stagewinner:05:34:33 CARCUEVA Jonel
Race leader:19:13:25 EWART Jesse

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. CARCUEVA Jonel PHI GO FOR GOLD PHILIPPINES 5:34:33
2. CHAIYASOMBAT Thanakhan THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 5:34:50
3. SAHBANA Agung INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 5:34:59
4. RAILEANU Cristian MDA TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 5:35:09
5. ABDURROHMAN Muhammad INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 5:35:12
6. GROSPE Ismael Jr. PHI GO FOR GOLD PHILIPPINES 5:35:12
7. HASAN Sandy INA 5:35:12
8. SOLEH Abdul INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 5:35:12
9. EWART Jesse AUS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 5:35:12
10. KURNIAWAN Kurniawan INA 5:35:12
11. JAMALIDIN Novardianto INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 5:35:25
12. FIRDAUS Ahmad Yoga Ilham INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 5:35:31
13. FÍRSTER Peter GER 5:35:34
14. DESRIAC Loic FRA 5:35:34
15. WARSENO Warseno INA 5:35:41
16. AZMAN Muhammad Zawawi MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 5:35:41
17. POURSEYEDI Mirsamad IRI 5:35:41
18. CARIĐO Daniel Ven PHI GO FOR GOLD PHILIPPINES 5:35:52
19. SIDIK Dikdik Permana INA 5:36:03
20. SURYADI Dadi INA BRUNEI CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 5:36:06
21. SURYADI Bambang INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 5:36:13
22. LIM Rustom PHI 7ELEVEN CLIQQ - AIR21 BY ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 5:36:17
23. ROSLI Muhammad Nurfitri Ammar MAS BRUNEI CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 5:36:17
24. AZKA Mohammad Fikri INA 5:36:17
25. MUHAMMAD Yuda INA 5:36:17
26. FELIPE Marcelo PHI 7ELEVEN CLIQQ - AIR21 BY ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 5:36:59
27. WILSON Joshua AUS 5:36:59
28. FITRIANTO Woro INA 5:36:59
29. IRAWAN Jefri INA 5:37:08
30. ALIZADEH Hossein IRI FOOLAD MOBARAKEH SEPAHAN 5:37:18
31. PAREJA Nichol PHI 7ELEVEN CLIQQ - AIR21 BY ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 5:37:18
32. HIBATULLAH Jamal INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 5:37:48
33. SAIUDOMSIN Phuchong THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 5:38:07
34. NIJSSEN Kenny NED 5:38:07
35. LUCERO Jericho Jay PHI GO FOR GOLD PHILIPPINES 5:38:26
36. LANGHAM Jacob AUS 5:38:43
37. ALI Mahrus INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 5:39:11
38. YORDSUWAN Setthawut THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 5:39:11
39. REZVANI GILKOLAEI Morteza IRI OMIDNIA MASHHAD TEAM 5:39:19
40. FITRIANTO Hari INA 5:39:20
41. ARIYAN Behnam IRI FOOLAD MOBARAKEH SEPAHAN 5:40:03
42. CAYUBIT Boots Ryan PHI GO FOR GOLD PHILIPPINES 5:40:12
43. WAN BADRULFADLI SHAM Wan Muhammad Hamizan Ifwat MAS 5:40:31
44. PERALTA Arjay PHI 7ELEVEN CLIQQ - AIR21 BY ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 5:40:56
45. POURESMAEIL Mohammad IRI OMIDNIA MASHHAD TEAM 5:41:11
46. WIBISONO Rachmad Noka INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 5:41:27
47. VAN AERT Bernard Benyamin INA 5:41:27
48. SEPTYAN Chendy INA 5:41:27
49. HUALDA Ronnel PHI GO FOR GOLD PHILIPPINES 5:43:09
50. BUSKERMOLEN Jordy NED 5:43:36
51. KIM Chantou CAM 5:43:43
52. GANI Abdul INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 5:43:54
53. WIJAYA Fajar Surya Hadi INA 5:43:59
54. PRAYOGO Dealton Nur Arif INA 5:44:06
55. MENDOZA Aidan James PHI 5:46:48
56. M▄LLER Robert GER 5:47:19
57. HANDGRAAF Sjors NED 5:48:15
58. BAKKER Stephan NED 5:48:15
59. YEO Boon Kiak SIN 5:48:15
60. PAEKRATHOK Warut THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 5:48:15
61. TEO Wei Sheng Jerome SIN 5:48:21
62. YAOWARAT Ratchanon THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 5:48:21
63. AZAHAR Muhammad Abdul Hadi MAS 5:48:39
64. MOHD ZARIFF Muhamad Nur Aiman MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 5:48:48
65. ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 5:48:48
66. MAULANA Kevin Dani INA 5:48:50
67. KURNIAWAN Maulana Fahrizal INA 5:49:47
68. SCHRIJVER Iwan NED 5:50:21
69. JAMBAK Ahmad Hanif INA 5:50:21
70. MOHD ZAINI Muhammad Akmal Zaidi MAS 5:50:29
71. SAPUTRO Dimas Febri Dwi INA 5:50:49
72. MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful Adlan MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 5:53:35
73. HAMDAN Wan Abdul Rahman MAS 5:53:35
74. ALDAMA Erlangga Adam INA 5:53:35
75. ZAKARIA Muhammad Nasrullah MAS 5:53:35
76. NASIRUDDIN Muhammad Khalid MAS 5:54:05
77. GANJKHANLOU Mohammad IRI FOOLAD MOBARAKEH SEPAHAN 6:01:22
78. NATEGHI Mahdi IRI FOOLAD MOBARAKEH SEPAHAN 6:06:52
79. RAZI Kamal IRI OMIDNIA MASHHAD TEAM 6:06:52
80. FALAH Muhammad Fajrul INA 6:07:42
81. FATHONI Muhammad Nur INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 6:07:42
82. NGAI Chun Weng MAS 6:08:14
83. TIGRINE Mehdi BEL BRUNEI CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 6:08:21
84. JOLIDON Nicola SUI 6:08:26









--- advertisement ---