Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Klasika Primavera
2010
(1.1)
(Klasika Primavera)
Spain / 11 April
Edition: 56 (171.6 Km)
Winner:
SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel
2009
2011
Race information
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(2)
Visit the official website
Winners of the Race
Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez
ESP
Editions
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1947
1946
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2019
BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto
2018
AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey
2017
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
2016
VISCONTI Giovanni
2015
HERRADA LOPEZ José
2014
BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
2013
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto
2012
VISCONTI Giovanni
2011
HIVERT Jonathan
2010
SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel
Amorebieta
-
Amorebieta
11 April
/ 171.60 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:04:19
SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel
(42.142 km/hr)
Description
Result
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel
EUS
04:04:19
2.
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor
EUS
00:00:05
3.
SCHLECK Frank
SAX
00:00:05
4.
BERNABEU ARMENGOL Vicente David
BSP
00:00:05
5.
MORENO BAZAN Javier
ACA
00:00:05
6.
FINETTO Mauro
LIQ
00:00:05
7.
URAN URAN Rigoberto
GCE
00:00:05
8.
CHERNETSKII Sergei
NRUS
00:00:05
9.
MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Egoi
EUS
00:00:05
10.
HERRADA LOPEZ José
CJR
00:00:05
11.
SANTAMARTA Raul
VMC
00:00:05
12.
GUTIERREZ David
FOT
00:00:05
13.
JEANNESSON Arnold
GCE
00:00:05
14.
PETROV Evgeni
KAT
00:00:08
15.
FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio
CJR
00:00:08
16.
ARROYO DURAN David
GCE
00:00:08
17.
PIMENTA COSTA MENDES José Joao
FRM
00:00:08
18.
OBANDO BRENES Gregory
VMC
00:00:08
19.
PENA IZA Aketza
CJR
00:00:08
20.
INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Benat
EUS
00:00:08
33
Abandoned
3.
BRUSEGHIN Marzio
GCE
DNF
6.
PEREZ SANCHEZ Francisco
GCE
DNF
13.
NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel
EUS
DNF
19.
MINGUEZ AYALA Miguel
EUS
DNF
22.
BRANDLE Matthias
FOT
DNF
24.
FAIERS Thomas
FOT
DNF
25.
BENITEZ ROMAN Jose Alberto
FOT
DNF
29.
PEREZ ARRIETA Aitor
FOT
DNF
30.
VALLS FERRI Rafael
FOT
DNF
33.
KOLOBNEV Alexandr
KAT
DNF
35.
PLIUSCHIN Alexandr
KAT
DNF
41.
SCHLECK Andy
SAX
DNF
44.
FUGLSANG Jakob
SAX
DNF
51.
AGNOLI Valerio
LIQ
DNF
61.
ESTRADA RUIZ Juan Javier
ACA
DNF
63.
PIEDRA PEREZ Antonio
ACA
DNF
65.
CALVENTE GORBAS Manuel
ACA
DNF
67.
CARRASCO GARCIA Sergio
ACA
DNF
78.
GARCIA RENA Rodrigo
XAC
DNF
86.
GRAU Oscar
VMC
DNF
101.
MARTIN INFANTE Noel
ORB
DNF
111.
VENDA MOREIRA BARBOSA Candido Joaquim
PRT
DNF
116.
CALDEIRA Samuel José Rodrigues
PRT
DNF
123.
BARBOSA Marcio Santos
FRM
DNF
125.
ROCHA Nelson Hugo Lobo
FRM
DNF
127.
CALVO GOMEZ Rubén
FRM
DNF
131.
AMORIM Antonio Filipe Oliveira
BSP
DNF
134.
ORTEGA Joaquin
BSP
DNF
142.
KRASNOV Leonid
NRUS
DNF
145.
KOZYREV Maxim
NRUS
DNF
151.
BENTA Joao
MAD
DNF
152.
SAMPAIO Joaquim Alberto Campos
MAD
DNF
153.
CUNHA Marco Alexandre Ferreira
MAD
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics