Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Hel van het Mergelland 2011 (1.1)
Netherlands  /  2 April

Edition: 38 (195.0 Km)
Winner: LIGTHART Pim

2010    
2012



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







2 April / 195.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:05:00:39 LIGTHART Pim

Description
Result
Video
Stage results
1. LIGTHART Pim VCD 05:00:39
2. CANUTI Federico COG 00:00:00
3. DUMOULIN Samuel COF 00:00:00
4. GESCHKE Simon SKS 00:00:00
5. PAVARIN Marcello VCD 00:00:00
6. VISCONTI Giovanni FAR 00:00:00
7. CAMMAERTS Edwig LAN 00:00:00
8. HUPOND Thierry SKS 00:00:00
9. DE WAELE Bert LAN 00:00:00
10. TANNER David SBS 00:00:00
11. JEBJERG Kasper GLU 00:00:00
12. BELLEMAKERS Dirk LAN 00:00:00
13. SERRY Pieter TSV 00:00:00
14. COENEN Johan TSV 00:00:00
15. BENEDETTI Cesare APP 00:00:00
16. BAUGNIES Jérôme TSV 00:00:00
17. DOI Yukihiro SKS 00:00:00
18. MAJKA Rafal SBS 00:00:00
19. RUIJGH Rob VCD 00:00:00
20. GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno CJP 00:00:00

126 Abandoned
2. DAMUSEAU Thomas SKS DNF
7. JI Cheng SKS DNF
8. TIMMER Albert SKS DNF
12. BELLIS Jonathan SBS DNF
15. GUSTOV Volodymir SBS DNF
16. HAEDO Juan José SBS DNF
18. ROBERTS Luke SBS DNF
22. GOLAS Michal VCD DNF
24. LAGUTIN Sergey VCD DNF
31. BAGOT Yohan COF DNF
32. BARLE Florent COF DNF
33. CUSIN Rémi COF DNF
34. DEMARET Jean-Eudes COF DNF
36. VOGONDY Nicolas COF DNF
41. BELLETTI Manuel COG DNF
42. CADDEO Manuele COG DNF
45. LOCATELLI Paolo COG DNF
46. LOMBARDI Omar COG DNF
48. PAGANI Angelo COG DNF
51. DE NEGRI Pier Paolo FAR DNF
53. GIORDANI Leonardo FAR DNF
54. MIRENDA Gianluca FAR DNF
55. MIYAZAWA Takashi FAR DNF
56. RICCI BITTI Davide FAR DNF
57. VONA Emmanuele FAR DNF
65. GOURGUE Benjamin LAN DNF
67. PEETERS Kevin LAN DNF
68. PLANCKAERT Baptiste LAN DNF
71. BAER Michaël APP DNF
75. DIETZIKER Andreas APP DNF
76. KÖNIG Leopold APP DNF
78. RETSCHKE Robert APP DNF
83. JODTS Sven TSV DNF
84. JOSEPH Grégory TSV DNF
85. JOSEPH Stijn TSV DNF
87. STEURS Geert TSV DNF
91. CLARKE Hilton UHC DNF
92. CLARKE Jonathan UHC DNF
93. HEGYVARY Adrian UHC DNF
94. KEOUGH Jacobe UHC DNF
95. MENZIES Karl UHC DNF
96. PINFOLD Andrew UHC DNF
97. VAN POPPEL Boy UHC DNF
98. WHITE Bradley UHC DNF
103. HABEAUX Gregory VWA DNF
104. KEMP David VWA DNF
105. VAN DEN HOUTTE Sven VWA DNF
107. VAN MELSEN Kevin VWA DNF
108. VENTER Jacobus VWA DNF
111. BAGDONAS Gediminas SKT DNF
112. BENNETT Sam SKT DNF
113. CASSIDY Mark SKT DNF
114. EECKHOUT Nico SKT DNF
115. FENN Andrew SKT DNF
116. GHYLLEBERT Pieter SKT DNF
117. HOLLANDERS Dries SKT DNF
121. DIJKXHOORN Rikke RIJ DNF
122. KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd RIJ DNF
124. OTTEMA Rick RIJ DNF
125. PFINGSTEN Christoph RIJ DNF
126. SCHOONBROODT Bob RIJ DNF
127. STAMSNIJDER Bas RIJ DNF
128. VAN DER MEIJDEN Rune RIJ DNF
131. ARIESEN Johim CJP DNF
134. HAMELINK Jasper CJP DNF
136. MEGENS Brian CJP DNF
137. POSTHUMA Jelle CJP DNF
138. VAN WINDEN Stefan CJP DNF
142. HOVELYNCK Kurt QCT DNF
144. OCKELOEN Jasper QCT DNF
145. SPRAGG James QCT DNF
146. VAN DER VELDE Alain QCT DNF
147. VAN DER VELDE Ricardo QCT DNF
148. VANDERAERDEN Michael QCT DNF
152. FODER Daniel GLU DNF
153. GADE JACOBSEN Mathias GLU DNF
155. MOBERG JÖRGENSEN Christian GLU DNF
156. JUUL JENSEN Christopher GLU DNF
157. OSTERGAARD Niki GLU DNF
158. KVIST Thomas Vedel GLU DNF
161. FROLOV Igor TIK DNF
162. KOCHETKOV Pavel TIK DNF
163. KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav TIK DNF
164. MOKROV Dmitry TIK DNF
165. NOVIKOV Nikita TIK DNF
166. PRISHPETNIY Alexander TIK DNF
167. TSATEVITCH Alexey TIK DNF
168. VOROBYEV Anton TIK DNF
171. FORKE Sebastian TSP DNF
172. FUCHS Sergej TSP DNF
173. JANORSCHKE Grischa TSP DNF
174. KÖRBER Sebastian TSP DNF
176. SCHRÖDER Björn TSP DNF
177. SCHWEIZER Michael TSP DNF
178. SYDLIK Benjamin TSP DNF
182. COHNEN Stefan CCD DNF
183. DRESSLER Frank CCD DNF
184. HEYMANS Cyrille CCD DNF
185. KNUDSEN Morten CCD DNF
186. LJUNGBLAD Jonas CCD DNF
187. POOS Christian CCD DNF
188. TRONBORG KRISTENSEN Michael CCD DNF
191. BERTLING Matthias TRS DNF
192. FINDERS Dirk TRS DNF
193. GANSER Stefan TRS DNF
194. HAGENAARS Luc TRS DNF
195. KOPP David TRS DNF
196. PATRON Christian TRS DNF
197. SCHMITT Alex TRS DNF
198. VAN RUITENBEEK Emmanuel TRS DNF
201. EICHLER Markus NSP DNF
202. FIEDLER Jacob NSP DNF
203. FOTHEN Markus NSP DNF
204. FOTHEN Thomas NSP DNF
205. MENVILLE Léo NSP DNF
206. OBST René NSP DNF
207. SCHMEISER Jonas NSP DNF
208. THURAU Bjorn NSP DNF
211. JANSSEN Yannick NNED DNF
212. LOOZEN Luc NNED DNF
213. MARTENS Bob NNED DNF
214. MOTKE Ritchie NNED DNF
215. NOLTEN Bram NNED DNF
216. SCHIFFELERS Ward NNED DNF
217. SCHMEITZ Pablo NNED DNF
218. WERST Raymond NNED DNF






--- advertisement ---