Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
65 Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta
2019
(1.1)
(Klasika Primavera)
Spain / 14 April
Edition: 65 (171.6 Km)
Winner:
BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto
2018
Race information
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Winners of the Race
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
COL
Editions
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1947
1946
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2019
BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto
2018
AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey
2017
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
2016
VISCONTI Giovanni
2015
HERRADA LOPEZ José
2014
BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
2013
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto
2012
VISCONTI Giovanni
2011
HIVERT Jonathan
2010
SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel
Amorebieta-Etxano
-
Amorebieta-Etxano
14 April
/ 171.60 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
03:57:03
BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto
Description
Result
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto
MOV
03:57:03
2.
QUINTERO NORENA Carlos Julian
MZN
03:57:03
3.
PRADES REVERTE Eduard
MOV
03:57:03
4.
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
EUK
03:57:03
5.
JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin
EUK
03:57:06
6.
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
EUS
03:57:08
7.
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel
EUS
03:57:40
8.
BARBERO CUESTA Carlos
MOV
03:59:16
9.
GONZALEZ Mario
EUS
03:59:16
10.
OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe
MZN
03:59:16
11.
REYES ORTEGA Aldemar
MZN
03:59:16
12.
SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio
EUS
03:59:16
13.
BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando
EUS
03:59:16
14.
GUTIERREZ REVUELTA José Manuel
GUE
03:59:16
15.
LÓPEZ Juan Pedro
KMT
03:59:16
16.
FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén
MOV
03:59:16
17.
ANACONA Winner Anrew
MOV
03:59:34
18.
CUADRADO RUIZ DE GAUNA Unai
EUK
04:00:23
19.
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
CJR
04:00:29
20.
MARTIN SANZ Gotzon
EUK
04:00:29
12
Abandoned
21.
AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen
CJR
DNF
25.
BANASZEK Alan
CJR
DNF
26.
RODRÍGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
CJR
DNF
31.
BOL Jetse
BBH
DNF
37.
MITRI James
BBH
DNF
55.
GOIKOETXEA GOIOGANA Peio
EUK
DNF
58.
LÓPEZ FUENTES Diego
EUK
DNF
67.
RUBINO Samuele
KMT
DNF
71.
PONCE ALVAREZ Samuel
IPC
DNF
82.
LOPEZ GONZALEZ Fernando
GUE
DNF
85.
MILTIADIS Andreas
GUE
DNF
86.
SILVA Paulo
GUE
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics