Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Eneco Tour
2012
(WT)
(Benelux Tour)
Netherlands / 6 August - 12 August
Edition: 8 (1033.8 Km)
Winner:
BOOM Lars
2011
2013
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(7)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
YouTube
Winners of the Race
Lars Boom
NED
Giacomo Nizzolo
ITA
1
Fans
Sam Verstreyden1
Tweets by @BeneluxTour
Editions
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2021
COLBRELLI Sonny
2020
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
2019
DE PLUS Laurens
2018
MOHORIC Matej
2017
DUMOULIN Tom
2016
TERPSTRA Niki
2015
WELLENS Tim
2014
WELLENS Tim
2013
STYBAR Zdenek
2012
BOOM Lars
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
Next
Stage 6 >
Ardooie
-
Ardooie
11 August
/ 17.40 kilometer / Start: 13:33
Stagewinner
:
00:20:25
TUFT Svein
Race leader
:
19:56:57
TUFT Svein
Stage type
:
Individual Time Trial
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
TUFT Svein
OGE
00:20:25
2.
PHINNEY Taylor
BMC
00:00:05
3.
BOOM Lars
RAB
00:00:06
4.
WESTRA Lieuwe
VCD
00:00:18
5.
MALORI Adriano
LAM
00:00:19
6.
CHAVANEL Sylvain
OPQ
00:00:20
7.
CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto
STB
00:00:22
8.
DURBRIDGE Luke
OGE
00:00:25
9.
MOURIS Jens
OGE
00:00:26
10.
CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan
MOV
00:00:30
11.
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel
RNT
00:00:32
12.
KNEES Christian
SKY
00:00:35
13.
LANGEVELD Sebastian
OGE
00:00:37
14.
DOWSETT Alex
SKY
00:00:42
15.
TERPSTRA Niki
OPQ
00:00:43
16.
BAKELANTS Jan
RNT
00:00:45
17.
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
OPQ
00:00:46
18.
BOARO Manuele
STB
00:00:46
19.
DE GENDT Thomas
VCD
00:00:47
20.
IGNATIEV Mikhail
KAT
00:00:50
2
Abandoned
62.
VANENDERT Jelle
LTB
DNS
188.
ROLLIN Dominique
FDJ
DNS
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics