Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne 2013 (1.HC)
(Brabantse Pijl)
Belgium  /  10 April

Edition: 53 (200.0 Km)
Winner: SAGAN Peter

2012    
2014



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race
1 Fans




Last Winners







10 April / 200.00 kilometer / Start: 12:30
Stagewinner:04:45:05 SAGAN Peter

Description
Result
Video
Stage results
1. SAGAN Peter CAN 04:45:05
2. GILBERT Philippe BMC 00:00:00
3. LEUKEMANS Björn VCD 00:00:04
4. CHAVANEL Sylvain OPQ 00:00:09
5. GESCHKE Simon ARG 00:00:09
6. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 00:00:11
7. MALACARNE Davide EUC 00:00:17
8. DEVOLDER Stijn RLT 00:00:19
9. VOSS Paul TNE 00:00:22
10. DEHAES Kenny LTB 00:00:25
11. MAES Nikolas OPQ 00:00:28
12. LAGUTIN Sergey VCD 00:00:54
13. GALLOPIN Tony RLT 00:00:57
14. VOECKLER Thomas EUC 00:00:57
15. WYSS Danilo BMC 00:00:57
16. KREDER Michel GRS 00:00:57
17. SERRY Pieter OPQ 00:00:57
18. ZINGLE Romain COF 00:00:57
19. WELLENS Tim LTB 00:00:57
20. EDET Nicolas COF 00:00:57

60 Abandoned
3. CHAVANEL Sébastien EUC DNF
4. HUREL Tony EUC DNF
12. BLYTHE Adam BMC DNF
13. EIJSSEN Yannick BMC DNF
23. RATTO Daniele CAN DNF
31. MARTIN Daniel GRS DNF
33. FAIRLY Caleb GRS DNF
37. RASMUSSEN Alex GRS DNF
38. VON HOFF Steele GRS DNF
45. IGNATIEV Mikhail KAT DNF
46. KRITSKIY Timofey KAT DNF
47. PORSEV Alexander KAT DNF
48. SELIG Rüdiger KAT DNF
56. VANENDERT Dennis LTB DNF
77. JUNGELS Bob RLT DNF
82. DAMUSEAU Thomas ARG DNF
85. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt ARG DNF
87. SPRICK Matthieu ARG DNF
92. CANTWELL Jonathan TST DNF
93. JÖRGENSEN Jonas Aaen TST DNF
95. KUMP Marko TST DNF
97. MIYAZAWA Takashi TST DNF
101. DE GENDT Thomas VCD DNF
108. VEUCHELEN Frederik VCD DNF
111. NAPOLITANO Danilo AJW DNF
112. GILBERT Jérôme AJW DNF
113. HABEAUX Gregory AJW DNF
115. SCHEIRLINCKX Staf AJW DNF
116. CAETHOVEN Steven AJW DNF
121. BRAMMEIER Matthew CSS DNF
122. XU Gang CSS DNF
124. TANG Wang Yip CSS DNF
125. JANG Chan Jae CSS DNF
127. LEWIS Craig CSS DNF
132. BARLE Florent COF DNF
142. BARBE Koen LAN DNF
143. BUEKEN Joeri LAN DNF
162. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas MTN DNF
163. POTGIETER Bradley MTN DNF
164. REGUIGUI Youcef MTN DNF
165. REIMER Martin MTN DNF
167. JIM Songezo MTN DNF
168. STAUFF Andreas MTN DNF
172. KUREK Adrian CCC DNF
181. TATARINOV Gennadiy RVL DNF
183. KAYKOV Valery RVL DNF
187. MIRONOV Alexander RVL DNF
193. MATZKA Ralf TNE DNF
195. ROWSELL Erick TNE DNF
196. SCHWARZMANN Michael TNE DNF
207. VAN ASBROECK Tom TSV DNF
212. DAY Ben UHC DNF
213. DE MAAR Marc UHC DNF
214. DEIGNAN Philip UHC DNF
217. LOUDER Jeff UHC DNF
218. REIJNEN Kiel UHC DNF
224. DE PATRE Roberto VIN DNF
225. MERLO Michele VIN DNF
226. POZZO Mattia VIN DNF
227. SANO Junya VIN DNF






--- advertisement ---