Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2014 (1.WT)
Belgium  /  27 April

Edition: 100 (263.0 Km)
Winner: GERRANS Simon

2013    
2015



Videos (2)
Winners of the Race
2 Fans




Last Winners







27 April / 263.00 kilometer / Start: 10:15 / Finish: 16:45
Stagewinner:06:37:43 GERRANS Simon
Parcours:Hill stage   /   Ascending arrival

Description
Preview
Result
Video
Stage results
1. GERRANS Simon OGE 06:37:43
2. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 00:00:00
3. KWIATKOWSKI Michal OPQ 00:00:00
4. CARUSO Giampaolo KAT 00:00:00
5. POZZOVIVO Domenico ALM 00:00:03
6. SLAGTER Tom Jelte GRS 00:00:03
7. KREUZIGER Roman TSB 00:00:03
8. GILBERT Philippe BMC 00:00:03
9. MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel KAT 00:00:05
10. BARDET Romain ALM 00:00:06
11. VANENDERT Jelle LTB 00:00:08
12. GASPAROTTO Enrico AST 00:00:10
13. CUNEGO Damiano LAM 00:00:10
14. GAUTIER Cyril EUC 00:00:10
15. MOLLEMA Bauke BEL 00:00:12
16. MOLARD Rudy COF 00:00:12
17. MACHADO Tiago TNE 00:00:12
18. ROUX Anthony FDJ 00:00:12
19. SCHLECK Frank TFR 00:00:12
20. DENIFL Stefan IAM 00:00:12

63 Abandoned
2. DEKKER Thomas GRS DNF
6. NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas GRS DNF
11. RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin KAT DNF
14. KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy KAT DNF
24. GUTIERREZ PALACIOS José Ivan MOV DNF
26. INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Benat MOV DNF
31. BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto ALM DNS
35. MINARD Sébastien ALM DNF
41. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto LAM DNF
46. OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes LAM DNF
57. LUTSENKO Alexey AST DNF
64. CUMMINGS Stephen BMC DNF
83. MANGEL Laurent FDJ DNF
88. VEIKKANEN Jussi FDJ DNF
92. BOBRIDGE Jack BEL DNF
101. PORTE Richie SKY DNF
102. BOSWELL Ian SKY DNF
104. EDMONDSON Joshua SKY DNF
105. FROOME Christopher SKY DNS
107. LOPEZ GARCIA David SKY DNF
108. PATE Danny SKY DNF
112. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael TSB DNF
115. PIRES Bruno TSB DNF
116. ROGERS Michael TSB DNF
121. VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen LTB DNF
122. ARMEE Sander LTB DNF
124. DE CLERCQ Bart LTB DNF
130. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTB DNF
134. FROHLINGER Johannes GIA DNF
136. JI Cheng GIA DNF
138. PETERSON Thomas GIA DNF
141. LÖFKVIST Thomas IAM DNF
147. PINEAU Jérôme IAM DNF
152. BETTIOL Alberto CAN DNF
154. KOCH Michel CAN DNF
155. MARINO Jean Marc CAN DNF
163. GOLAS Michal OPQ DNF
164. MARTIN Tony OPQ DNF
165. PAUWELS Serge OPQ DNF
173. BEPPU Fumiyuki TFR DNF
177. SCHLECK Andy TFR DNF
178. WATSON Calvin TFR DNF
181. CAMPENAERTS Victor TSV DNF
185. THEUNS Edward TSV DNF
187. VANOVERBERGHE Arthur TSV DNF
188. VERGAERDE Otto TSV DNF
192. ARASHIRO Yukiya EUC DNF
193. BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael EUC DNF
209. ROWSELL Erick TNE DNF
211. NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COF DNF
212. CAMMAERTS Edwig COF DNF
217. SIMON Julien COF DNF
221. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques MTN DNF
222. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas MTN DNF
225. JIM Songezo MTN DNF
227. THOMSON Jay Robert MTN DNF
234. GILBERT Jérôme WGG DNF
235. KREDER Michel WGG DNF
236. LEUKEMANS Björn WGG DNF
237. MINNAARD Marco WGG DNF
242. ARANGO CARVAJAL Juan Esteban COL DNF
244. DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres COL DNF
248. TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres COL DNF







--- advertisement ---