Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Eneco Tour
2014
(2.WT)
(Benelux Tour)
Netherlands / 11 August - 17 August
Edition: 10 (1069.2 Km)
Winner:
WELLENS Tim
2013
2015
Preview of the Race
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(7)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
YouTube
Winners of the Race
Tim Wellens
BEL
1
Fans
Vincitore
Tweets by @BeneluxTour
Editions
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2021
COLBRELLI Sonny
2020
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
2019
DE PLUS Laurens
2018
MOHORIC Matej
2017
DUMOULIN Tom
2016
TERPSTRA Niki
2015
WELLENS Tim
2014
WELLENS Tim
2013
STYBAR Zdenek
2012
BOOM Lars
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
Next
Stage 2 >
Waalwijk
-
Heusden
12 August
/ 175.80 kilometer / Start: 12:30
Stagewinner
:
04:06:16
STYBAR Zdenek
Race leader
:
08:20:39
STYBAR Zdenek
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
STYBAR Zdenek
OPQ
04:06:16
2.
BOOM Lars
BEL
00:00:00
3.
VANMARCKE Sep
BEL
00:00:00
4.
MARCATO Marco
CAN
00:00:00
5.
QUINZIATO Manuel
BMC
00:00:00
6.
JANS Roy
WGG
00:00:00
7.
APPOLLONIO Davide
ALM
00:00:00
8.
MOLLEMA Bauke
BEL
00:00:00
9.
VERMOTE Julien
OPQ
00:00:00
10.
BROECKX Stig
LTB
00:00:00
11.
TRUSOV Nikolai
TSB
00:00:00
12.
KRUOPIS Aidis
OGE
00:00:00
13.
KEUKELEIRE Jens
OGE
00:00:00
14.
LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo
MOV
00:00:00
15.
RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel
LAM
00:00:00
16.
KOREN Kristjan
CAN
00:00:00
17.
GILBERT Philippe
BMC
00:00:00
18.
GUTIERREZ PALACIOS José Ivan
MOV
00:00:00
19.
BOONEN Tom
OPQ
00:00:00
20.
GRIVKO Andriy
AST
00:00:00
4
Abandoned
59.
SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Cayetano José
CAN
DNF
97.
SUTHERLAND Rory
TSB
DNF
126.
SELIG Rüdiger
KAT
DNF
151.
MODOLO Sacha
LAM
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics