Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Eneco Tour
2015
(2.UWT)
(Benelux Tour)
Netherlands / 10 August - 16 August
Edition: 11 (1126.9 Km)
Winner:
WELLENS Tim
2014
2016
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(7)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
YouTube
Winners of the Race
Tim Wellens
BEL
1
Fans
Gringo
Tweets by @BeneluxTour
Editions
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2021
COLBRELLI Sonny
2020
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
2019
DE PLUS Laurens
2018
MOHORIC Matej
2017
DUMOULIN Tom
2016
TERPSTRA Niki
2015
WELLENS Tim
2014
WELLENS Tim
2013
STYBAR Zdenek
2012
BOOM Lars
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
Next
Stage 3 >
Beveren
-
Ardooie
12 August
/ 171.90 kilometer / Start: 12:25 / Finish: 16:30
Stagewinner
:
03:54:25
BOONEN Tom
Race leader
:
12:13:20
ASSELMAN Jesper
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
BOONEN Tom
EQS
03:54:25
2.
DEMARE Arnaud
FDJ
00:00:00
3.
VIVIANI Elia
SKY
00:00:00
4.
GUARDINI Andrea
AST
00:00:00
5.
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
ROP
00:00:00
6.
GREIPEL André
LTS
00:00:00
7.
SELIG Rüdiger
KAT
00:00:00
8.
MODOLO Sacha
LAM
00:00:00
9.
VAN POPPEL Danny
TFR
00:00:00
10.
JANS Roy
WGG
00:00:00
11.
KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav
KAT
00:00:00
12.
ROELANDTS Jurgen
LTS
00:00:00
13.
VAN GENECHTEN Jonas
IAM
00:00:00
14.
DEBUSSCHERE Jens
LTS
00:00:00
15.
NIZZOLO Giacomo
TFR
00:00:00
16.
ARNDT Nikias
TGA
00:00:00
17.
NAESEN Oliver
TSV
00:00:00
18.
TRUSOV Nikolai
TCS
00:00:00
19.
LOOIJ André
ROP
00:00:00
20.
KELDERMAN Wilco
TLJ
00:00:00
4
Abandoned
38.
BRESCHEL Matti
TCS
DNF
137.
TIMMER Albert
TGA
DNS
154.
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
MOV
DNF
178.
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
TSV
DNS
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics