Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Croatia 2017 (2.1)
(Tour de Croatie-Kroz Hrvatsku)
Croatia  /  18 April - 23 April

(1046.0 Km)
Winner: NIBALI Vincenzo

2016    


Videos (6)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 3 > Imotski - Zadar
20 April / 237.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:05:55:27 RUFFONI Nicola
Race leader:14:03:18 ROSON GARCIA Jaime

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. RUFFONI Nicola BAR 05:55:27
2. NIZZOLO Giacomo TFS 00:00:00
3. MINALI Riccardo AST 00:00:00
4. ORKEN Ahmet TKS 00:00:00
5. GROSU Eduard Michael NIP 00:00:00
6. FERRARI Roberto UAD 00:00:00
7. CANOLA Marco NIP 00:00:00
8. AUER Daniel RSW 00:00:00
9. SAVITSKY Ivan GAZ 00:00:00
10. MARINI Nicolas NIP 00:00:00
11. BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 00:00:00
12. VERSCHOOR Martijn TNN 00:00:00
13. PAGE Dylan CJR 00:00:00
14. MAS BONET Luis CJR 00:00:00
15. LOWNDES Jason ICA 00:00:00
16. MUCELLI Davide MKT 00:00:00
17. STÜSSI Colin TRA 00:00:00
18. KATRASNIK Gasper ADR 00:00:00
19. POLANC Jan UAD 00:00:00
20. NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 00:00:00
21. VAN POPPEL Boy TFS 00:00:00
22. SIMION Paolo BAR 00:00:00
23. RAJOVIC Dusan ADR 00:00:00
24. KVASINA Matija RSW 00:00:00
25. ROGINA Radoslav ADR 00:00:00
26. GROSSSCHARTNER Felix CCC 00:00:00
27. HIRT Jan CCC 00:00:00
28. PARRINELLO Antonio Casimir GME 00:00:00
29. PERON Andrea TNN 00:00:00
30. DI SANTE Antonio GME 00:00:00
31. DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel ICA 00:00:00
32. HANSEN Jesper AST 00:00:00
33. RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego CJR 00:00:00
34. JAUN Lukas TRA 00:00:00
35. PLANET Charles TNN 00:00:00
36. TUREK Daniel ICA 00:00:00
37. COLEDAN Marco TFS 00:00:00
38. CHIRICO Luca TKS 00:00:00
39. KORSAETH Truls Engen AST 00:00:00
40. TLEUBAYEV Ruslan AST 00:00:00
41. THOMPSON Michael WGN 00:00:00
42. KNOX James WGN 00:00:00
43. KONONENKO Mykhailo KLS 00:00:00
44. CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever BSM 00:00:00
45. SIUTSOU Kanstantsin TBM 00:00:00
46. KISERLOVSKI Emanuel MKT 00:00:00
47. GOLDSTEIN Roy ICA 00:00:00
48. OWSIAN Lukasz CCC 00:00:00
49. CICCONE Giulio BAR 00:00:00
50. BUTS Vitaliy KLS 00:00:00
51. BOARO Manuele TBM 00:00:00
52. SENDROS Lluis Llibert KLS 00:00:00
53. HENTTALA Joonas TNN 00:00:00
54. KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar AST 00:00:00
55. BOEM Nicola BAR 00:00:00
56. NYCH Artem GAZ 00:00:00
57. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 00:00:00
58. PLUCINSKI Leszek CCC 00:00:00
59. DRAPER Nathan WGN 00:00:00
60. O'LOUGHLIN Michael WGN 00:00:00
61. BALYKIN Ivan TKS 00:00:00
62. FRANKOVIC Mateo MKT 00:00:00
63. GOLCER Jure ADR 00:00:00
64. RYBALKIN Aleksey GAZ 00:00:00
65. SANCHEZ GUARIN Oscar Eduardo BSM 00:00:00
66. LÜSCHER Damian TRA 00:00:00
67. ROZO VELEZ Daniel Andres BSM 00:00:00
68. BECERRA ALARCON Carlos BSM 00:00:00
69. CALABRIA Fabio TNN 00:00:00
70. SAGIV Guy ICA 00:00:00
71. PER Gorazd ADR 00:00:00
72. FUMEAUX Jonathan TRA 00:00:00
73. MEJIAS LEAL Javier TNN 00:00:00
74. SAMOILAU Branislau CCC 00:00:00
75. TRUSOV Nikolai GAZ 00:00:00
76. VASYLYUK Andriy KLS 00:00:00
77. SCHINNAGEL Johannes RSW 00:00:00
78. LAGKUTI Sergiy KLS 00:00:00
79. STACCHIOTTI Riccardo NIP 00:00:00
80. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 00:00:00
81. VAN WINDEN Dennis ICA 00:00:00
82. AGNOLI Valerio TBM 00:00:00
83. DIDIER Laurent TFS 00:00:00
84. PELLIZOTTI Franco TBM 00:00:00
85. LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 00:00:00
86. ALBANESE Vincenzo BAR 00:00:00
87. BARBIN Enrico BAR 00:00:00
88. KAMYSHEV Arman AST 00:00:00
89. RAST Grégory TFS 00:00:00
90. MORENO BAZAN Javier TBM 00:00:00
91. NOVAK Domen TBM 00:00:00
92. BRATASHCHUK Andriy KLS 00:00:00
93. REUTIMANN Matthias TRA 00:00:00
94. LEMUS DAVILA Luis Enrique ICA 00:00:00
95. REIJNEN Kiel TFS 00:00:00
96. RABITSCH Stefan RSW 00:00:00
97. ROSON GARCIA Jaime CJR 00:00:00
98. REIS Rafael Ferreira CJR 00:00:00
99. SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 00:00:00
100. MAESTRI Mirco BAR 00:00:00
101. SCHLEGEL Michal CCC 00:00:00
102. MARANGONI Alan NIP 00:02:21
103. SAYAR Mustafa TKS 00:02:32
104. JABUKA David MKT 00:02:32
105. WILLIAMS Christopher TNN 00:02:32
106. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:02:32
107. REPSE Uros MKT 00:02:32
108. CALA CALA Aristobulo BSM 00:02:32
109. GUARDINI Andrea UAD 00:02:32
110. GAZVODA Gregor ADR 00:02:32
111. POLIVODA Oleksandr KLS 00:02:32
112. DURASEK Kristijan UAD 00:02:32
113. DENNIS Ashley WGN 00:02:32
114. RABOTTINI Matteo MKT 00:02:32
115. VISCONTI Gianfranco MKT 00:02:32
116. BAILLIFARD Valentin TRA 00:02:32
117. AKDİLEK Ahmet TKS 00:02:32
118. GEORGI Etienne WGN 00:02:32
119. HARRISON Sam WGN 00:02:32
120. CANEPA Francesco GME 00:02:32
121. KOISHI Yuma NIP 00:02:32
122. FOMINYKH Daniil AST 00:02:32
123. LANG Pirmin TRA 00:02:32
124. ZOIDL Riccardo RSW 00:02:32
125. ERSHOV Artur GAZ 00:02:32
126. RAVASI Edward UAD 00:02:32
127. BIALOBLOCKI Marcin CCC 00:02:32
128. CANEPA Leonardo GME 00:02:32
129. VOROBYEV Anton GAZ 00:02:32
130. LAGUTIN Sergey GAZ 00:02:32
131. KUBOKI Kazushige NIP 00:02:32
132. PREVAR Oleksandr KLS 00:02:32
133. GROSELJ Ziga ADR 00:02:42
134. THALMANN Roland TRA 00:03:09
135. EIBEGGER Markus RSW 00:03:09
136. TAMAYO MARTINEZ Juan Sebastian BSM 00:03:15
137. ARANBURU DEBA Alex CJR 00:03:32
138. OIEN Justin CJR 00:03:32
139. BROGI Adriano GME 00:04:11
140. TIZZA Marco GME 00:04:11
141. ROTA Lorenzo BAR 00:04:11
142. MODOLO Sacha UAD 00:04:25
143. PACCHIARDO Davide GME 00:06:44
144. BORSO Andrea ADR 00:08:29
145. SAMLI Feritcan TKS 00:08:29

8 Abandoned
6. STEIMLE Jannik RSW DNF
26. NIEMIEC Przemyslaw UAD DNF
31. ALAFACI Eugenio TFS DNF
54. MIHAILOV Nikolai CCC DNF
144. GOMEZ ARCHILA Camilo Andres BSM DNF
145. MILLAN AYALA Jonathan BSM DNF
175. LANDER Sebastian GME DNF
184. MALTAR Bruno MKT DNF





--- advertisement ---