Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques
2017
(2.2)
(Course de la Solidarité Olympique)
Poland / 28 June - 1 July
Edition: 28 (752.7 Km)
Winner:
KOMAR Mateusz
2016
2018
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Winners of the Race
Mateusz Komar
POL
Editions
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2021
BARTA Jan
2020
ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw
2019
VAHTRA Norman
2018
JANISZEWSKI Sylwester
2017
KOMAR Mateusz
2016
SOBAL Yauheni
2015
ARIESEN Johim
2014
ZIELINSKI Kamil
2013
POPKOV Vitaliy
2012
WITECKI Mariusz
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
Next
Stage 3 >
Radom
-
Stalowa Wola
29 June
/ 211.10 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
03:44:51
KOMAR Mateusz
Race leader
:
13:40:54
KOMAR Mateusz
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
KOMAR Mateusz
03:44:51
2.
CIESLIK Pawel
03:44:53
3.
POLNICKY Jiri
03:44:53
4.
STACHOWIAK Adam
03:44:53
5.
FRANCZAK Pawel
03:45:03
6.
SISR Frantisek
03:45:03
7.
MENTEN Milan
03:45:03
8.
JANISZEWSKI Sylwester
03:45:03
9.
KREDER Stefan
03:45:03
10.
GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno
03:45:05
11.
PODLASKI Michal
03:45:05
12.
BRATASHCHUK Andriy
03:45:05
13.
LUKSEVICS Viesturs
03:45:05
14.
KUREK Adrian
03:45:05
15.
CERNY Josef
03:45:05
16.
HAMELINK Jasper
03:45:05
17.
BUCHACEK Tomas
03:45:05
18.
STÖHR Jan
03:45:05
19.
KÄßMANN Fabian
03:45:05
20.
BERNAS Pawel
03:45:05
17
Abandoned
0.
ADAMCZYK Dawid
DNF
0.
AHIYEVICH Aleh
DNF
0.
BANASZEK Adrian
DNF
0.
CHARUCKI Pawel
DNF
0.
CHNYRKO Alexei
DNF
0.
DETKO Artur
DNF
0.
GIERACKI Dawid
DNF
0.
GUTEK Mikolaj
DNF
0.
KAUPAS Gediminas
DNF
0.
KESSLER Robert William
DNF
0.
KOCH Jonas
DNF
0.
PIETRULA Nicolas
DNF
0.
PUNKRYS Kasparas
DNF
0.
RAMANAU Raman
DNF
0.
RUTKIEWICZ Marek
DNF
0.
SZÓSTKA Pawel
DNF
0.
TSISHKOU Raman
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics