Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour du Maroc 2018 (2.2)
Morocco  /  6 April - 15 April

Edition: 31 (1652.9 Km)
Winner: RIVIÈRE David

2017    


Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 8 > Agadir - Essaouira
13 April / 203.10 kilometer
Stagewinner:04:36:50 COLEDAN Marco
Race leader:33:12:11 RIVIÈRE David

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. COLEDAN Marco ITA WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 04h36'50''
2. MARECZKO Jakub ITA WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 04h37'35''
3. ORCEAU Clement FRA 04h37'35''
4. TIPPER Jacob GBR MEMIL CCN PRO CYCLING 04h37'35''
5. MONCORGÉ Pierre FRA MEMIL CCN PRO CYCLING 04h37'35''
6. REGUIGUI Youcef ALG SOVAC - NATURA4EVER 04h37'35''
7. MILAN JIMENEZ Diego DOM INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM 04h37'35''
8. MAITRE Florian FRA 04h37'35''
9. PÁLYI Csaba HUN 04h37'35''
10. TARAGEL Filip SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 04h37'35''
11. CARSTENSEN Lucas GER BIKE AID 04h37'35''
12. TYBOR Patrik SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 04h37'35''
13. ČANECKY Marek SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 04h37'35''
14. LECHNER Patrick GER BIKE AID 04h37'35''
15. HAUGSVÆR Sindre Bjerkestrand NOR 04h37'35''
16. HOLLER Nikodemus GER BIKE AID 04h37'35''
17. LACHANCE Jean Michel CAN 04h37'35''
18. KURBATOV Aleksei RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 04h37'35''
19. RIVIERE David FRA 04h37'35''
20. MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco ESP INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM 04h37'35''
21. NOUISRI Ali TUN TUNISIA 04h37'35''
22. VERMEULEN Alexey USA INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING 04h37'35''
23. SARABIA DIAZ Ignacio MEX INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM 04h37'35''
24. GAILLARD Marlon FRA 04h37'35''
25. MAHDAR Martin SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 04h37'35''
26. BERTAZZO Liam ITA WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 04h37'35''
27. ETXABE LETURIA Jokin ESP INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING 04h37'35''
28. ÁBROK Norbert HUN 04h37'35''
29. KULIKOV Vladislav RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 04h37'35''
30. CARR Adam USA 04h37'35''
31. GUERRERO BONILLA Pablo ESP 04h37'35''
32. DERIAUX Florian FRA SOVAC - NATURA4EVER 04h37'35''
33. CRUZ José ANG ANGOLA 04h37'35''
34. BEN AMOR Nadhem TUN TUNISIA 04h37'35''
35. POLIVODA Oleksandr UKR SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT 04h37'35''
36. BICHLMANN Daniel GER BIKE AID 04h37'35''
37. TESHOME Meron ERI BIKE AID 04h37'35''
38. VALERO AMAT Javier ESP 04h37'35''
39. BRUNO CESAR DO AMARAL De Araujo ANG 04h37'35''
40. VOROBYEV Anton RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 04h37'35''
41. SZEGHALMI Bálint HUN 04h37'35''
42. CULLY Jan Andrej SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 04h37'35''
43. BOUZIDI Mohamed ALG SOVAC - NATURA4EVER 04h37'35''
44. DARIO Antonio ANG ANGOLA 04h37'35''
45. HARING Martin SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 04h37'35''
46. GATHIAMBO Joshphat KEN KENYA 04h37'35''
47. PIJOURLET Louis FRA 04h37'35''
48. POZDNYAKOV Kirill AZE SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT 04h37'35''
49. SAZANOV Andrei RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 04h37'48''
50. FABREGAT VILLANUEVA Oscar ESP 04h37'48''
51. MINKÓ Roland HUN 04h37'48''
52. ZHUPA Eugert ALB WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 04h37'48''
53. ASADOV Elchin AZE SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT 04h37'48''
54. HETHERINGTON Ben GBR MEMIL CCN PRO CYCLING 04h37'48''
55. KARIUKI John KEN KENYA 04h37'54''
56. BERNARD Enzo FRA 04h37'54''
57. KISS Gergely HUN 04h37'54''
58. BELMOKHTAR Boualem ALG SOVAC - NATURA4EVER 04h37'54''
59. GONÇALVES Bernardo POR 04h37'54''
60. POZZATO Filippo ITA WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 04h37'54''
61. TLIBA Achraf TUN TUNISIA 04h37'54''
62. JABRAYILOV Samir AZE SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT 04h37'54''
63. HISHINUMA Yukinori JPN INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING 04h37'54''
64. KIMUTAI Andrew KEN KENYA 04h37'54''
65. ASANOV Enver AZE SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT 04h37'54''
66. REZVANI GILKOLAEI Morteza IRI OMIDNIA MASHHAD TEAM 04h37'54''
67. BOCHKOV Kirill RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 04h38'06''
68. ORR Robert GBR MEMIL CCN PRO CYCLING 04h38'13''
69. NUÑEZ HERNANDEZ Adrian Santiago DOM INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM 04h38'17''
70. FONZI Giuseppe ITA WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 04h38'35''
71. SCHÄFER Timo GER BIKE AID 04h38'35''
72. AGUIRRE INFANTE Jose Alfredo MEX INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM 04h38'37''
73. POOR HEMMATI Masoud IRI OMIDNIA MASHHAD TEAM 04h39'00''
74. VOLKERS Samuel AUS MEMIL CCN PRO CYCLING 04h39'27''
75. BLÅLID Marius NOR 04h37'35''
76. HJORTH Jonas NOR INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING 04h42'39''
77. JUAREZ GARRIDO Juan Ramon MEX 04h42'52''
78. JEAN Michel CAN 04h42'52''









--- advertisement ---