Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franįais | Italiano | Espaņol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Croatia 2018 (2.HC)
(Tour de Croatie-Kroz Hrvatsku)
Croatia  /  17 April - 22 April

(1066.0 Km)
Winner: SIUTSOU Kanstantsin

2017    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 6 > Samobor - Zagreb
22 April / 151.50 kilometer / Start: 13:10 / Finish: 16:40
Stagewinner:03:21:39 SIMION Paolo
Race leader:26:51:12 SIUTSOU Kanstantsin

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. SIMION Paolo BRD 03:21:39
2. MAESTRI Mirco BRD 03:21:50
3. GROSU Eduard Michael NIP 03:22:04
4. LIENHARD Fabian HCA 03:22:04
5. HOLST ENGER Sondre ICA 03:22:07
6. KIRSCH Alex WVA 03:22:07
7. MOHORIC Matej TBM 03:22:07
8. LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose NIP 03:22:07
9. ALBANESE Vincenzo BRD 03:22:11
10. BARBIN Enrico BRD 03:22:11
11. SIUTSOU Kanstantsin TBM 03:22:11
12. HILL Ben LJU 03:22:11
13. BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 03:22:11
14. WEENING Pieter RNL 03:22:14
15. POGACAR Tadej LJU 03:22:14
16. ROGINA Radoslav ADR 03:22:14
17. OWSIAN Lukasz CCC 03:22:14
18. EG Niklas TFS 03:22:14
19. LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 03:22:14
20. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 03:22:14
21. EISENHART Taylor HCA 03:22:19
22. FENN Andrew ABS 03:22:19
23. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 03:22:19
24. CAŅAVERAL VARGAS Johan Sebastian BSM 03:22:20
25. KREDER Michel ABS 03:22:20
26. PEARSON Daniel ABS 03:22:20
27. TRATNIK Jan CCC 03:22:23
28. RUMAC Josip MKT 03:22:23
29. STACCHIOTTI Riccardo MST 03:22:26
30. PERON Andrea TNN 03:22:30
31. NYCH Artem GAZ 03:22:30
32. RUCIGAJ Ziga LJU 03:22:30
33. KUREK Adrian CCC 03:22:32
34. TRUSOV Nikolai GAZ 03:22:34
35. BERNAS Pawel CCC 03:22:34
36. BOARO Manuele TBM 03:22:34
37. VAN DER LIJKE Nick RNL 03:22:34
38. NOVAK Domen TBM 03:22:34
39. SAVINI Daniel BRD 03:22:34
40. MINALI Riccardo AST 03:22:34
41. REINDERS Elmar RNL 03:22:43
42. JERMAN Ziga LJU 03:22:45
43. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 03:22:47
44. YOSHIDA Hayato NIP 03:22:50
45. BRAJKOVIC Janez ADR 03:22:58
46. SBARAGLI Kristian ICA 03:22:58
47. POTOCKI Viktor LJU 03:23:07
48. PER Gorazd ADR 03:23:11
49. DE WINTER Ludwig WVA 03:23:11
50. KUMP Marko CCC 03:23:13
51. HORVATH Ziga ADR 03:23:13
52. KISERLOVSKI Emanuel MKT 03:23:13
53. FOMINYKH Daniil AST 03:23:18
54. FRANKOVIC Mateo MKT 03:23:19
55. YSSAAD Yannis CJR 03:23:23
56. ZURLO Federico MST 03:23:28
57. DIDIER Laurent TFS 03:23:31
58. BOEV Igor GAZ 03:23:40
59. GOLCER Jure ADR 03:23:43
60. SAGIV Guy ICA 03:23:45
61. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TBM 03:23:45
62. MALTAR Bruno MKT 03:23:45
63. KRASILNIKAU Andrei HCA 03:23:48
64. ACOSTA OSPINA Ruben Dario BSM 03:23:51
65. BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 03:23:52
66. TONELLI Alessandro BRD 03:24:01
67. ZAKHAROV Artyom AST 03:24:01
68. DOBRE Vlad-Nicolae MST 03:24:04
69. BOZIC Jon ADR 03:24:05
70. LAGUTIN Sergey GAZ 03:24:05
71. GAZVODA Gregor ADR 03:24:05
72. GUARDINI Andrea BRD 03:24:12
73. BANICEK Deni MKT 03:24:12
74. RABOTTINI Matteo MKT 03:24:12
75. PONZI Simone NIP 03:24:12
76. MAIKIN Roman GAZ 03:24:15
77. CANO MALAVER Diego Fernando BSM 03:24:18
78. CIMA Damiano NIP 03:24:19
79. TLEUBAYEV Ruslan AST 03:24:31
80. JABUKA David MKT 03:24:42
81. SINZA Raul-Antonio MST 03:24:50
82. MUŅOZ PEREZ William David BSM 03:24:54
83. MEIJERS Jeroen RNL 03:25:05
84. WIPPERT Wouter RNL 03:25:12
85. ESTRADA CELIS Eduardo BSM 03:25:27
86. NEILANDS Krists ICA 03:25:54
87. CALA CALA Aristobulo BSM 03:26:00
88. KONING Peter ABS 03:26:00
89. VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd RNL 03:26:02
90. FRAME Alex TFS 03:26:28
91. PENKO Izidor LJU 03:26:44
92. ROBEET Ludovic WVA 03:27:00
93. GOLDSTEIN Roy ICA 03:27:23
94. DIMA Emil MST 03:27:23
95. FRANCZAK Pawel CCC 03:28:41
96. GRADEK Kamil CCC 03:28:41
97. BRYON Miguel HCA 03:28:41
98. OIEN Justin CJR 03:28:41
99. QUIROZ AYALA Oscar Adalberto BSM 03:28:41
100. UCHIMA Kohei NIP 03:28:41
101. NISHIMURA Hiroki NIP 03:28:41
102. POLI Umberto TNN 03:28:41
103. STASSEN Julien WVA 03:29:06
104. SIX Franklin WVA 03:29:06
105. RIESEBEEK Oscar RNL 03:29:50
106. MARCELLI Mattia MST 03:30:24
107. GROSELJ Matic LJU 03:30:43
108. KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar AST 03:31:21
109. BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST 03:31:21
110. MARINI Nicolas MST 03:31:21

3 Abandoned
13. BEPPU Fumiyuki TFS DNF
37. CELANO Danilo CJR DNF
65. DUNNE Conor ABS DNS








--- advertisement ---