Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Santos Tour Down Under 2018 (2.UWT)
(Tour Down Under)
Australia  /  16 January - 21 January

Edition: 20 (809.3 Km)
Winner: IMPEY Daryl

2017    


Videos (6)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







18 January / 146.50 kilometer / Start: 11:00 / Finish: 14:53
Stagewinner:03:04:40 VIVIANI Elia
Race leader:10:58:36 EWAN Caleb

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. VIVIANI Elia QST 03:04:40
2. BAUHAUS Phil SUN 00:00:00
3. EWAN Caleb MTS 00:00:00
4. CONSONNI Simone UAD 00:00:00
5. SAGAN Peter BOH 00:00:00
6. CLARKE Simon EFD 00:00:00
7. EDMONDSON Alexander MTS 00:00:00
8. DEMPSTER Zakkari 00:00:00
9. DEVENYNS Dries QST 00:00:00
10. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 00:00:00
11. OSS Daniel BOH 00:00:00
12. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka TBM 00:00:00
13. GESINK Robert TLJ 00:00:00
14. SELIG Rüdiger BOH 00:00:00
15. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 00:00:00
16. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 00:00:00
17. MINALI Riccardo AST 00:00:00
18. RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan TKA 00:00:00
19. IMPEY Daryl MTS 00:00:00
20. HAAS Nathan TKA 00:00:00
21. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:00:00
22. GUERREIRO Ruben TFS 00:00:00
23. ROUX Anthony GFC 00:00:00
24. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:00:00
25. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 00:00:00
26. DOCKER Mitchell EFD 00:00:00
27. BENNETT George TLJ 00:00:00
28. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion TBM 00:00:00
29. MORKOV Michael QST 00:00:00
30. VON HOFF Steele 00:00:00
31. BEPPU Fumiyuki TFS 00:00:00
32. BAK Lars Ytting LTS 00:00:00
33. GREIPEL André LTS 00:00:00
34. HANSEN Adam LTS 00:00:00
35. PUCCIO Salvatore SKY 00:00:00
36. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley SKY 00:00:00
37. POZZOVIVO Domenico TBM 00:00:00
38. CAPECCHI Eros QST 00:00:00
39. RENSHAW Mark DDD 00:00:00
40. KORSAETH Truls Engen AST 00:00:00
41. TEUNISSEN Mike SUN 00:00:00
42. CANTY Brendan EFD 00:00:00
43. MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel EFD 00:00:00
44. DIDIER Laurent TFS 00:00:00
45. HAMILTON Chris SUN 00:00:00
46. CHEREL Mickaël ALM 00:00:00
47. PORTE Richie BMC 00:00:00
48. WYSS Danilo BMC 00:00:00
49. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael AST 00:00:00
50. EARLE Nathan 00:00:00
51. LATOUR Pierre ALM 00:00:00
52. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 00:00:00
53. LAMMERTINK Maurits TKA 00:00:00
54. LAWLESS Christopher SKY 00:00:00
55. FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén MOV 00:00:00
56. OOMEN Sam SUN 00:00:00
57. PREIDLER Georg GFC 00:00:00
58. GERRANS Simon BMC 00:00:00
59. SIEBERG Marcel LTS 00:00:00
60. DENNIS Rohan BMC 00:00:00
61. EG Niklas TFS 00:00:00
62. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos MOV 00:00:00
63. DE KORT Koen TFS 00:00:00
64. BATTAGLIN Enrico TLJ 00:00:00
65. SLAGTER Tom Jelte DDD 00:00:00
66. MORI Manuele UAD 00:00:00
67. MAS NICOLAU Enric QST 00:00:00
68. O'CONNOR Ben Alexander DDD 00:00:00
69. DOULL Owain SKY 00:00:00
70. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 00:00:00
71. MEYER Cameron MTS 00:00:00
72. ROE Timothy 00:00:00
73. BOHLI Tom BMC 00:00:00
74. OLIVIER Daan TLJ 00:00:00
75. MONTAGUTI Matteo ALM 00:00:00
76. DAVIES Scott DDD 00:00:00
77. MORTON Lachlan David DDD 00:00:00
78. GASTAUER Ben ALM 00:00:00
79. OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 00:00:00
80. SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 00:00:00
81. VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 00:00:00
82. AGNOLI Valerio TBM 00:00:00
83. LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 00:00:00
84. MACHADO Tiago TKA 00:00:00
85. BICO MATOS Nuno Miguel Alves MOV 00:00:00
86. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz SKY 00:00:00
87. KOCHETKOV Pavel TKA 00:00:00
88. PETERS Nans ALM 00:00:00
89. BOARO Manuele TBM 00:00:24
90. DENZ Nico ALM 00:00:26
91. PORTER Alexander 00:00:26
92. DLAMINI Nicholas DDD 00:00:26
93. ZAKHAROV Artyom AST 00:00:26
94. WAGNER Robert TLJ 00:00:26
95. DUCHESNE Antoine GFC 00:00:26
96. CLARKE William EFD 00:00:26
97. SCULLY Thomas EFD 00:00:26
98. BONO Matteo UAD 00:00:26
99. WYNANTS Maarten TLJ 00:00:31
100. SABATINI Fabio QST 00:00:31
101. FRAME Alex TFS 00:00:34
102. KENNAUGH Peter BOH 00:00:34
103. HAYMAN Mathew MTS 00:00:38
104. DEBUSSCHERE Jens LTS 00:00:44
105. SENECHAL Florian QST 00:00:44
106. WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads TKA 00:00:48
107. ARNDT Nikias SUN 00:00:48
108. LEEZER Tom TLJ 00:00:48
109. OWEN Logan EFD 00:00:54
110. DE VREESE Laurens AST 00:00:56
111. SCOTSON Miles BMC 00:01:02
112. BODNAR Maciej BOH 00:01:04
113. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 00:01:04
114. CIMOLAI Davide GFC 00:01:04
115. VENTER Jacobus DDD 00:01:04
116. STORER Michael SUN 00:01:29
117. BAUER Jack MTS 00:01:29
118. HAGA Chad SUN 00:02:00
119. BENNETT Sam BOH 00:02:17
120. CASTRILLO Jaime MOV 00:02:22
121. FERRARI Roberto UAD 00:02:22
122. GONCALVES Jose TKA 00:02:30
123. WELSFORD Sam 00:03:37
124. BOWDEN Scott 00:03:37
125. NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas TBM 00:03:37
126. GATTO Oscar AST 00:03:37
127. HOWSON Damien MTS 00:04:54
128. BEVIN Patrick BMC 00:05:20
129. DIBBEN Jonathan SKY 00:06:34

1 Abandoned
121. MORABITO Steve GFC DNS








--- advertisement ---