Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Scheldeprijs 2018 (1.HC)
(Scheldeprijs Vlaanderen)
Belgium  /  4 April

Edition: 106 (200.4 Km)
Winner: JAKOBSEN Fabio

2017    
2019



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







4 April / 200.40 kilometer / Start: 12:38 / Finish: 17:10
Stagewinner:04:23:51 JAKOBSEN Fabio

Description
Result
Video
Stage results
1. JAKOBSEN Fabio QST 04:23:51
2. ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 00:00:00
3. LAWLESS Christopher SKY 00:00:00
4. DEBUSSCHERE Jens LTS 00:00:00
5. LECROQ JÚrÚmy VCC 00:00:00
6. WALSCHEID Max SUN 00:00:00
7. DUPONT Timothy WGG 00:00:00
8. RICKAERT Jonas SVB 00:00:00
9. WELTEN Bram FST 00:00:00
10. HALLER Marco TKA 00:00:00
11. VERMELTFOORT Coen RNL 00:00:00
12. VANBILSEN Kenneth COF 00:00:00
13. ZABEL Rick TKA 00:00:00
14. TANKINK Bram TLJ 00:00:00
15. PELUCCHI Matteo BOH 00:00:00
16. WYNANTS Maarten TLJ 00:00:00
17. VAN SCHIP Jan Willem RNL 00:00:00
18. FENN Andrew ABS 00:00:00
19. PHINNEY Taylor EFD 00:00:00
20. BASSO Leonardo SKY 00:00:00

98 Abandoned
4. MARTIN Tony TKA DNF
13. KOLAR Michal BOH DNF
17. SELIG RŘdiger BOH DNF
25. MARTINELLI Davide QST DNF
32. BAK Lars Ytting LTS DNF
35. NAESEN Lawrence LTS DNF
41. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald DDD DNF
42. VAN ZYL Johann DDD DNF
44. GIBBONS Ryan DDD DNF
46. VENTER Jacobus DDD DNF
47. VERMOTE Julien DDD DNF
51. GROENEWEGEN Dylan TLJ DNF
52. ROOSEN Timo TLJ DNF
54. JANSEN Amund Gr°ndahl TLJ DNF
64. KNEES Christian SKY DNF
66. STANNARD Ian SKY DNF
71. BAUHAUS Phil SUN DNF
73. CURVERS Roy SUN DNF
74. HOFSTEDE Lennard SUN DNF
75. STAMSNIJDER Tom SUN DNF
81. DEMARE Arnaud GFC DNF
82. CIMOLAI Davide GFC DNF
84. GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC DNF
85. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GFC DNF
86. LE GAC Olivier GFC DNF
91. MINALI Riccardo AST DNF
92. DE VREESE Laurens AST DNF
93. GATTO Oscar AST DNF
95. HOULE Hugo AST DNF
96. KORSAETH Truls Engen AST DNF
101. VAN ASBROECK Tom EFD DNF
104. MAGNUSSON Kim EFD DNF
106. SCULLY Thomas EFD DNF
111. BLYTHE Adam ABS DNF
112. ARCHBOLD Shane ABS DNF
114. DUNNE Conor ABS DNF
116. GATE Aaron ABS DNF
117. KONING Peter ABS DNF
121. VAN STAEYEN Michael COF DNF
122. GODON Dorian COF DNF
124. SOUPE Geoffrey COF DNF
125. TURGIS Jimmy COF DNF
126. VAN LERBERGHE Bert COF DNF
131. SVENDGAARD Michael Carbel FST DNF
132. BONNAMOUR Franck FST DNF
133. DANIEL Maxime FST DNF
134. FEILLU Brice FST DNF
135. LUNKE Sindre Skj°stad FST DNF
136. VACHON Florian FST DNF
141. HOLST ENGER Sondre ICA DNF
142. GOLDSTEIN Roy ICA DNF
143. PERRY Benjamin ICA DNF
145. SCHREURS Hamish ICA DNF
146. WILLIAMS Tyler ICA DNF
147. YECHEZKEL Aviv ICA DNF
151. ARIESEN Tim RNL DNF
153. REINDERS Elmar RNL DNF
154. VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd RNL DNF
161. CAPIOT Amaury SVB DNF
162. FARAZIJN Maxime SVB DNF
163. MENTEN Milan SVB DNF
164. PLANCKAERT Edward SVB DNF
166. VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB DNF
167. WARLOP Jordi SVB DNF
172. DE BONDT Dries VWC DNF
173. DE WITTE Mathias VWC DNF
174. VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias VWC DNF
175. KRUOPIS Aidis VWC DNF
176. LIVYNS Arjen VWC DNF
177. WAEYTENS Zico VWC DNF
181. BOECKMANS Kris VCC DNF
182. ERMENAULT Corentin VCC DNF
183. GAREL Adrien VCC DNF
184. LAMMERTINK Steven VCC DNF
187. VAN GENECHTEN Jonas VCC DNF
192. DEVRIENDT Tom WGG DNF
193. KREDER Wesley WGG DNF
194. MCNALLY Mark WGG DNF
196. VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG DNF
201. DEHAES Kenny WVA DNF
202. DUQUENNOY Jimmy WVA DNF
204. SIX Franklin WVA DNF
205. SPENGLER Lukas WVA DNF
206. STASSEN Julien WVA DNF
207. VANTOMME Maxime WVA DNF
211. KUMP Marko CCC DNF
212. BERNAS Pawel CCC DNF
213. TRATNIK Jan CCC DNF
214. PALUTA Michal CCC DNF
215. KOCH Jonas CCC DNF
216. KUREK Adrian CCC DNF
217. STOSZ Patryk CCC DNF
221. ALZATE ESCOBAR Carlos Eduardo UHC DNF
223. EATON Daniel UHC DNF
224. HEGYVARY Adrian UHC DNF
225. MARCOTTE Eric UHC DNF
226. MCCABE Travis UHC DNF
227. PUTT Tanner UHC DNF









--- advertisement ---