Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of the Alps 2018 (2.HC)
Italy  /  16 April - 20 April

Edition: 42 (714.3 Km)
Winner: PINOT Thibaut

2017    


Videos (5)
Winners of the Race
2 Fans




Last Winners







17 April / 145.50 kilometer
Stage results
1. LÓPEZ MORENO Miguel Ángel AST 03:55:30
2. PINOT Thibaut GFC 03:55:30
3. SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro ANS 03:55:30
4. FROOME Christopher SKY 03:55:34
5. POZZOVIVO Domenico TBM 03:55:37
6. CICCONE Giulio BRD 03:55:44
7. HIRT Jan AST 03:55:50
8. O'CONNOR Ben Alexander DDD 03:55:57
9. HERMANS Ben ICA 03:56:01
10. ARU Fabio UAD 03:56:04
11. ZOIDL Riccardo RSW 03:56:15
12. ELISSONDE Kenny SKY 03:56:19
13. SCHLEGEL Michal CCC 03:56:19
14. ZEITS Andrey AST 03:56:33
15. BOUWMAN Koen TLJ 03:56:33
16. BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 03:56:33
17. BENNETT George TLJ 03:56:39
18. PADUN Mark TBM 03:56:49
19. GENIEZ Alexandre ALM 03:56:55
20. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 03:56:55
21. BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 03:56:55
22. AMARO ANTUNES Manuel CCC 03:57:00
23. PREIDLER Georg GFC 03:57:02
24. RAVASI Edward UAD 03:57:02
25. MONTAGUTI Matteo ALM 03:57:02
26. VILLELLA Davide AST 03:57:19
27. SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP 03:57:26
28. MEINTJES Louis DDD 03:57:32
29. CONCI Nicola UITA 03:57:39
30. BISOLTI Alessandro ANS 03:57:48
31. KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi DDD 03:57:50
32. MASNADA Fausto ANS 03:57:55
33. CARBONI Giovanni BRD 03:58:04
34. TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres ANS 03:58:05
35. BIDARD François ALM 03:58:09
36. EARLE Nathan ICA 03:58:09
37. CUNEGO Damiano NIP 03:58:17
38. DUPONT Hubert ALM 03:58:20
39. TURRIN Alex WIL 03:58:26
40. SENNI Manuel BRD 03:58:47
41. RAGGIO Luca WIL 03:58:47
42. AMICI Alberto UITA 03:58:47
43. ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUS 03:59:08
44. ZIMMERMANN Georg TIR 03:59:18
45. ROTA Lorenzo BRD 03:59:18
46. FIRSANOV Serguei GAZ 03:59:26
47. TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE Beñat EUS 03:59:30
48. DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David SKY 03:59:34
49. HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY 03:59:34
50. ZACCANTI Filippo NIP 03:59:35
51. ZARDINI Edoardo WIL 03:59:59
52. ROSA Diego SKY 03:59:59
53. GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BOH 03:59:59
54. CHEREL Mickaël ALM 04:00:02
55. REICHENBACH Sébastien GFC 04:00:02
56. CHERKASOV Nikolay GAZ 04:00:02
57. COVILI Luca UITA 04:00:17
58. NIV Guy ICA 04:00:35
59. BRKIC Benjamin TIR 04:00:49
60. VLASOV Aleksander GAZ 04:00:52
61. BATTAGLIN Enrico TLJ 04:00:52
62. LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC 04:00:52
63. NIEMIEC Przemyslaw UAD 04:01:09
64. VELASCO Simone WIL 04:01:09
65. AGNOLI Valerio TBM 04:01:11
66. BOU Joan NIP 04:01:11
67. ANDREETTA Simone BRD 04:01:13
68. FRAPPORTI Marco ANS 04:01:37
69. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques DDD 04:02:40
70. CONTI Valerio UAD 04:02:49
71. PETILLI Simone UAD 04:02:49
72. SOBRERO Matteo UITA 04:02:49
73. MORTON Lachlan David DDD 04:03:00
74. ROY Jérémy GFC 04:03:01
75. MORABITO Steve GFC 04:03:01
76. NAKANE Hideto NIP 04:03:15
77. PFINGSTEN Christoph BOH 04:03:20
78. OLIVIER Daan TLJ 04:03:20
79. TUREK Daniel ICA 04:03:20
80. DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel ICA 04:03:20
81. DEIGNAN Philip SKY 04:03:50
82. BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael DDD 04:04:02
83. ADAMIETZ Johannes TIR 04:04:06
84. ITO Masakazu NIP 04:04:23
85. VENTURINI Clément ALM 04:04:35
86. VAN HOECKE Gijs TLJ 04:04:37
87. FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo WIL 04:04:37
88. KUSS Sepp TLJ 04:04:37
89. LEHNER Daniel RSW 04:04:37
90. BAGIOLI Nicola NIP 04:04:47
91. GAVAZZI Francesco ANS 04:04:47
92. BERNARDINETTI Marco UITA 04:04:47
93. KOCH Jonas CCC 04:04:47
94. ORSINI Umberto BRD 04:04:47
95. SISR Frantisek CCC 04:04:47
96. DURASEK Kristijan UAD 04:04:47
97. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 04:04:47
98. JAUREGUI Quentin ALM 04:04:57
99. BONNET William GFC 04:05:15
100. KRIZEK Matthias RSW 04:05:15
101. PLUCINSKI Leszek CCC 04:05:20
102. PICCOT Michel UITA 04:05:54
103. RABITSCH Stephan RSW 04:06:04
104. BALLERINI Davide ANS 04:06:21
105. PUCCIO Salvatore SKY 04:07:09
106. VISCONTI Giovanni TBM 04:07:09
107. SCHLEMMER Lukas RSW 04:07:09
108. EIBEGGER Markus RSW 04:07:09
109. MOSCA Jacopo WIL 04:08:06
110. MONACO Alessandro UITA 04:08:06
111. GONZÁLEZ PRIETO Aitor EUS 04:08:49
112. GEBREMEDHIN ANDEMESKEL Awet ICA 04:08:51
113. STALNOV Nikita AST 04:09:01
114. SARAMOTINS Aleksejs BOH 04:09:22
115. EENKHOORN Pascal TLJ 04:09:22
116. WANG Mei Yin TBM 04:09:22
117. SCHINNAGEL Johannes TIR 04:09:22
118. ARSLANOV Ildar GAZ 04:09:56
119. FORTIN Filippo RSW 04:10:36
120. WILDAUER Markus TIR 04:10:47
121. ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor DDD 04:10:47
122. KOBERNYAK Evgeny GAZ 04:10:47
123. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando EUS 04:10:49
124. BUSATO Matteo WIL 04:11:02
125. TACIAK Mateusz CCC 04:11:09
126. RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar EUS 04:11:09
127. FRIEDRICH Marco TIR 04:11:23
128. SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 04:11:42
129. UDONDO SANTAMARIA Gotzon EUS 04:12:03
130. STERBINI Simone BRD 04:12:13
131. KNAPP Daniel TIR 04:12:25
132. STOSZ Patryk CCC 04:12:39
133. KOLAR Michal BOH 04:12:39
134. GOLDSTEIN Omer ICA 04:22:25

4 Abandoned
106. POSTLBERGER Lukas BOH DNS
151. FENG Chun Kai TBM DNF
185. KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy GAZ DNF
186. RYBALKIN Aleksey GAZ DNF








--- advertisement ---