Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Pologne 2019 (2.UWT)
Poland  /  3 August - 9 August

Edition: 76 (1060.5 Km)
Winner: SIVAKOV Pavel

2018    


Videos (5)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







7 August / 154.00 kilometer / Start: 12:45 / Finish: 16:30
Stagewinner:03:49:55 MEZGEC Luka
Race leader:18:06:40 ACKERMANN Pascal

Description
Preview
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. MEZGEC Luka MTS 03:49:55
2. PRADES REVERTE Eduard MOV 03:49:55
3. SWIFT Ben INS 03:49:55
4. VAKOC Petr DQT 03:49:55
5. LATOUR Pierre ALM 03:49:55
6. MAJKA Rafal BOH 03:49:55
7. BATTAGLIN Enrico TKA 03:49:55
8. SARREAU Marc GFC 03:49:55
9. HAMILTON Chris SUN 03:49:55
10. GOGL Michael TFS 03:49:55
11. GASPAROTTO Enrico TDD 03:49:55
12. ULISSI Diego UAD 03:49:55
13. VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas TJV 03:49:55
14. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion AST 03:49:55
15. FORMOLO Davide BOH 03:49:55
16. POWLESS Neilson TJV 03:49:55
17. VENTURINI Clément ALM 03:49:55
18. POZZOVIVO Domenico TBM 03:49:55
19. DILLIER Silvan ALM 03:49:55
20. ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 03:49:55
21. MOHORIC Matej TBM 03:49:55
22. TOLHOEK Antwan TJV 03:49:55
23. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel MTS 03:49:55
24. JUNGELS Bob DQT 03:49:55
25. EDET Nicolas COF 03:49:55
26. HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EF1 03:49:55
27. SIVAKOV Pavel INS 03:49:55
28. CONCI Nicola TFS 03:49:55
29. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 03:49:55
30. GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INS 03:49:55
31. PAUWELS Serge CPT 03:49:55
32. KNOX James DQT 03:49:55
33. VALLS FERRI Rafael MOV 03:49:55
34. JAUREGUI Quentin ALM 03:49:55
35. LÓPEZ MORENO Miguel Ángel AST 03:49:55
36. HOWSON Damien MTS 03:49:55
37. FABBRO Matteo TKA 03:49:55
38. CHERKASOV Nikolay GAZ 03:49:55
39. BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 03:49:55
40. FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén MOV 03:49:55
41. BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 03:49:55
42. HINDLEY Jai SUN 03:49:55
43. BROWN Nathan EF1 03:49:55
44. GESINK Robert TJV 03:49:55
45. SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOV 03:49:55
46. SEIGLE Romain GFC 03:49:55
47. ANACONA Winner Anrew MOV 03:49:55
48. HANSEN Jesper COF 03:49:55
49. HAGEN Carl Fredrik LTS 03:49:55
50. CONTI Valerio UAD 03:49:55
51. ROVNY Ivan GAZ 03:49:55
52. KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi AST 03:49:55
53. PETILLI Simone UAD 03:49:55
54. STORER Michael SUN 03:49:55
55. LE TURNIER Mathias COF 03:49:55
56. OWSIAN Lukasz CPT 03:49:55
57. STRAKHOV Dmitrii TKA 03:49:55
58. VILLALOBOS HERNANDEZ Luis EF1 03:49:55
59. BERNAS Pawel CPT 03:49:55
60. NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel TKA 03:49:55
61. FRANKINY Kilian GFC 03:49:55
62. MODOLO Sacha EF1 03:49:55
63. ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin COF 03:49:55
64. CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo AST 03:49:55
65. KOCHETKOV Pavel TKA 03:49:55
66. DE BOD Stefan TDD 03:49:55
67. STALNOV Nikita AST 03:49:55
68. REKITA Szymon NPOL 03:49:55
69. CAVAGNA Rémi DQT 03:49:55
70. PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 03:49:55
71. PUCCIO Salvatore INS 03:49:55
72. DOULL Owain INS 03:49:55
73. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 03:49:55
74. GOLAS Michal INS 03:49:55
75. CHEVRIER Clement ALM 03:49:55
76. KUSZTOR Peter TNN 03:49:55
77. ANTUNES Manuel Amaro CPT 03:49:55
78. MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 03:49:55
79. ARMEE Sander LTS 03:49:55
80. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 03:49:55
81. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MTS 03:49:55
82. BOUCHARD Geoffrey ALM 03:49:55
83. GENIEZ Alexandre ALM 03:49:55
84. KIRYIENKA Vasil INS 03:49:55
85. HOFSTEDE Lennard TJV 03:49:55
86. POWER Robert SUN 03:49:55
87. OWEN Logan EF1 03:49:55
88. SCHULTZ Nicholas MTS 03:51:57
89. O'CONNOR Ben Alexander TDD 03:51:57
90. RUTKIEWICZ Marek NPOL 03:51:57
91. GESCHKE Simon CPT 03:51:57
92. CIESLIK Pawel NPOL 03:51:57
93. TRATNIK Jan TBM 03:51:57
94. HERRADA LOPEZ José COF 03:52:12
95. SPILAK Simon TKA 03:52:12
96. RAVASI Edward UAD 03:52:27
97. GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAD 03:52:27
98. CONSONNI Simone UAD 03:52:27
99. THOMAS Benjamin GFC 03:52:27
100. CATALDO Dario AST 03:52:43
101. WALLAYS Jelle LTS 03:52:49
102. VANHOUCKE Harm LTS 03:52:49
103. GRADEK Kamil CPT 03:52:49
104. KACZMAREK Jakub NPOL 03:52:57
105. MORI Manuele UAD 03:53:28
106. DEGENKOLB John TFS 03:53:33
107. BEWLEY Sam MTS 03:53:33
108. EDMONDSON Alexander MTS 03:53:33
109. SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 03:53:33
110. ARSLANOV Ildar GAZ 03:49:55
111. POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 03:54:23
112. SHILOV Sergey GAZ 03:55:20
113. SELIG Rüdiger BOH 03:55:31
114. SERRY Pieter DQT 03:56:06
115. JAKOBSEN Fabio DQT 03:56:06
116. VAN POPPEL Danny TJV 03:56:42
117. BEPPU Fumiyuki TFS 03:57:22
118. VENTER Jacobus TDD 03:57:22
119. BRAND Sam TNN 03:57:22
120. WALSCHEID Max SUN 03:57:22
121. PIBERNIK Luka TBM 03:57:22
122. NOVAK Domen TBM 03:57:22
123. SABATINI Fabio DQT 03:57:22
124. VAN DER HOORN Taco TJV 03:57:22
125. HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA 03:57:22
126. FRANCZAK Pawel NPOL 03:57:22
127. PATERSKI Maciej NPOL 03:57:22
128. BENNETT Sean EF1 03:57:22
129. VAN DEN BERG Julius EF1 03:57:22
130. HIRT Jan AST 03:57:22
131. DELAGE Mickael GFC 03:58:17
132. ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 03:58:17
133. MARECZKO Jakub CPT 03:59:41
134. PERON Andrea TNN 03:59:41
135. STASH Mamyr GAZ 03:59:41
136. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 03:59:41
137. KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn SUN 03:59:41
138. CAVENDISH Mark TDD 03:59:41
139. EISEL Bernhard TDD 03:59:41
140. HENTTALA Joonas TNN 03:59:41
141. FENG Chun Kai TBM 03:59:41
142. KAMSTRA Brian TNN 04:00:34
143. WOUTERS Enzo LTS 04:00:34
144. BODNAR Maciej BOH 04:00:34
145. PLANET Charles TNN 04:00:34
146. KUREK Adrian NPOL 04:00:34
147. KANTER Max SUN 04:00:34

2 Abandoned
87. VINCENT Leo GFC DNF
175. MÄDER Gino TDD DNS








--- advertisement ---