Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Pologne 2019 (2.UWT)
Poland  /  3 August - 9 August

Edition: 76 (1060.5 Km)
Winner: SIVAKOV Pavel

2018    


Videos (5)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 6 > Zakopane - Zakopane
8 August / 155.00 kilometer / Start: 14:20 / Finish: 18:30
Stage results
1. VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas TJV 04:07:13
2. SIVAKOV Pavel INS 04:07:13
3. HINDLEY Jai SUN 04:07:13
4. HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EF1 04:07:21
5. MAJKA Rafal BOH 04:07:23
6. LATOUR Pierre ALM 04:07:23
7. FORMOLO Davide BOH 04:07:23
8. GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INS 04:07:23
9. HAMILTON Chris SUN 04:07:23
10. ULISSI Diego UAD 04:07:23
11. KNOX James DQT 04:07:23
12. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion AST 04:07:26
13. POZZOVIVO Domenico TBM 04:07:38
14. TOLHOEK Antwan TJV 04:07:46
15. GESCHKE Simon CPT 04:08:00
16. SWIFT Ben INS 04:08:00
17. FABBRO Matteo TKA 04:08:02
18. EDET Nicolas COF 04:08:02
19. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel MTS 04:08:04
20. CONCI Nicola TFS 04:08:28
21. SCHULTZ Nicholas MTS 04:08:46
22. HANSEN Jesper COF 04:09:00
23. HAGEN Carl Fredrik LTS 04:09:19
24. VAKOC Petr DQT 04:10:08
25. KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi AST 04:10:08
26. STORER Michael SUN 04:10:08
27. BROWN Nathan EF1 04:10:08
28. FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén MOV 04:11:41
29. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MTS 04:12:55
30. BOUCHARD Geoffrey ALM 04:14:20
31. REKITA Szymon NPOL 04:20:04
32. LÓPEZ MORENO Miguel Ángel AST 04:21:21
33. DILLIER Silvan ALM 04:22:15
34. CIESLIK Pawel NPOL 04:22:15
35. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 04:22:15
36. GASPAROTTO Enrico TDD 04:22:15
37. JAUREGUI Quentin ALM 04:22:15
38. GOGL Michael TFS 04:22:15
39. RAVASI Edward UAD 04:22:15
40. SERRY Pieter DQT 04:22:15
41. PRADES REVERTE Eduard MOV 04:22:15
42. MOHORIC Matej TBM 04:22:15
43. OWSIAN Lukasz CPT 04:22:15
44. CATALDO Dario AST 04:22:15
45. PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 04:22:15
46. VENTURINI Clément ALM 04:22:15
47. KUSZTOR Peter TNN 04:22:15
48. BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 04:22:15
49. CHERKASOV Nikolay GAZ 04:22:15
50. DOULL Owain INS 04:22:15
51. GOLAS Michal INS 04:22:15
52. KOCHETKOV Pavel TKA 04:22:15
53. ARMEE Sander LTS 04:22:15
54. MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 04:22:15
55. JUNGELS Bob DQT 04:22:15
56. POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 04:22:15
57. VALLS FERRI Rafael MOV 04:22:15
58. ANACONA Winner Anrew MOV 04:22:15
59. STRAKHOV Dmitrii TKA 04:22:15
60. CHEVRIER Clement ALM 04:22:15
61. SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOV 04:22:15
62. BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 04:22:15
63. GESINK Robert TJV 04:22:15
64. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 04:22:15
65. HOFSTEDE Lennard TJV 04:22:15
66. POWLESS Neilson TJV 04:22:15
67. HOWSON Damien MTS 04:22:15
68. BENNETT Sean EF1 04:22:15
69. ANTUNES Manuel Amaro CPT 04:22:15
70. NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel TKA 04:22:15
71. PAUWELS Serge CPT 04:22:15
72. FRANKINY Kilian GFC 04:22:15
73. PUCCIO Salvatore INS 04:22:15
74. SEIGLE Romain GFC 04:22:15
75. CONTI Valerio UAD 04:22:15
76. PETILLI Simone UAD 04:22:15
77. SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 04:22:15
78. LE TURNIER Mathias COF 04:22:15
79. HERRADA LOPEZ José COF 04:22:15
80. ROVNY Ivan GAZ 04:22:15
81. ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin COF 04:22:15
82. MORI Manuele UAD 04:22:15
83. CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo AST 04:22:15
84. SARREAU Marc GFC 04:22:15
85. HIRT Jan AST 04:22:24
86. PATERSKI Maciej NPOL 04:28:11
87. RUTKIEWICZ Marek NPOL 04:28:11
88. OWEN Logan EF1 04:28:11
89. KIRYIENKA Vasil INS 04:28:11
90. STALNOV Nikita AST 04:28:11
91. SABATINI Fabio DQT 04:28:11
92. DE BOD Stefan TDD 04:28:11
93. BATTAGLIN Enrico TKA 04:28:11
94. O'CONNOR Ben Alexander TDD 04:28:11
95. GRADEK Kamil CPT 04:28:11
96. FRANCZAK Pawel NPOL 04:28:11
97. VAN POPPEL Danny TJV 04:28:11
98. HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA 04:28:11
99. GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAD 04:28:11
100. VILLALOBOS HERNANDEZ Luis EF1 04:28:11
101. CONSONNI Simone UAD 04:28:11
103. CAVAGNA Rémi DQT 04:28:11
103. KACZMAREK Jakub NPOL 04:28:11
104. WALSCHEID Max SUN 04:28:11
105. TRATNIK Jan TBM 04:28:11
106. PIBERNIK Luka TBM 04:28:11
107. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 04:28:11
108. DELAGE Mickael GFC 04:28:11
109. VAN DER HOORN Taco TJV 04:28:11
110. VENTER Jacobus TDD 04:28:11
111. ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 04:28:11
112. THOMAS Benjamin GFC 04:28:11
113. EDMONDSON Alexander MTS 04:28:11
114. VANHOUCKE Harm LTS 04:28:11
115. DEGENKOLB John TFS 04:28:11
116. BODNAR Maciej BOH 04:28:11
117. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 04:33:06
118. BRAND Sam TNN 04:33:06
119. PERON Andrea TNN 04:33:06
120. FENG Chun Kai TBM 04:33:06
121. POWER Robert SUN 04:33:06
122. PLANET Charles TNN 04:33:13
123. VAN DEN BERG Julius EF1 04:33:13
124. JAKOBSEN Fabio DQT 04:33:13
125. BERNAS Pawel CPT 04:33:13

22 Abandoned
21. ACKERMANN Pascal BOH DNF
27. SELIG Rüdiger BOH DNF
73. NOVAK Domen TBM DNF
91. KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn SUN DNF
95. KANTER Max SUN DNF
101. BEWLEY Sam MTS DNF
105. MEZGEC Luka MTS DNF
111. MODOLO Sacha EF1 DNF
121. BEPPU Fumiyuki TFS DNF
134. GENIEZ Alexandre ALM DNF
146. WALLAYS Jelle LTS DNF
147. WOUTERS Enzo LTS DNF
154. MARECZKO Jakub CPT DNS
166. SPILAK Simon TKA DNF
171. CAVENDISH Mark TDD DNS
173. EISEL Bernhard TDD DNF
184. KUREK Adrian NPOL DNF
201. ARSLANOV Ildar GAZ DNF
205. SHILOV Sergey GAZ DNF
206. STASH Mamyr GAZ DNF
212. HENTTALA Joonas TNN DNF
213. KAMSTRA Brian TNN DNF








--- advertisement ---