Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Tour du Limousin - Nouvelle Aquitaine
2019
(2.1)
(Tour du Limousin)
France / 21 August - 24 August
Edition: 52 (705.9 Km)
Winner:
COSNEFROY Benoit
2018
2020
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Benoit Cosnefroy
FRA
Editions
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
2021
BARGUIL Warren
2020
WACKERMANN Luca
2019
COSNEFROY Benoit
2018
EDET Nicolas
2017
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
2016
ROSSKOPF Joey
2015
COLBRELLI Sonny
2014
FINETTO Mauro
2013
ELMIGER Martin
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
Next
Stage 3 >
Chamboulive
-
Beynat
23 August
/ 176.80 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:23:12
COSNEFROY Benoit
Race leader
:
13:36:01
COSNEFROY Benoit
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
COSNEFROY Benoit
ALM
04:23:12
2.
SIMON Julien
COF
04:23:16
3.
MARTIN Guillaume
WGG
04:23:16
4.
VINHAS Rui
W52
04:23:21
5.
SBARAGLI Kristian
ICA
04:23:23
6.
ROLLAND Pierre
VCB
04:23:23
7.
REICHENBACH Sébastien
GFC
04:23:23
8.
GESBERT Elie
PCB
04:23:23
9.
DEGAND Thomas
WGG
04:23:23
10.
PEREZ Anthony
COF
04:23:23
11.
CALMEJANE Lilian
TDE
04:23:23
12.
DELAPLACE Anthony
PCB
04:23:25
13.
IDJOUADIENNE Pierre
RLM
04:23:25
14.
ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel
EUS
04:23:25
15.
BISOLTI Alessandro
ANS
04:23:25
16.
COMBAUD Romain
DMP
04:23:33
17.
CUADROS MORATA Alvaro
CJR
04:23:38
18.
CLAEYS Dimitri
COF
04:23:49
19.
PLAZA MOLINA Ruben
ICA
04:23:49
20.
FONTE César
W52
04:23:51
12
Abandoned
5.
BOUHANNI Nacer
COF
DNF
56.
SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres
CJR
DNF
84.
QUEMENEUR Perrig
TDE
DNF
91.
VIEJO REDONDO José Daniel
EUS
DNF
95.
BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander
EUS
OTL
102.
BARBIER Rudy
ICA
DNF
106.
SAGIV Guy
ICA
DNF
114.
NISHIMURA Hiroki
NIP
DNF
123.
SILVA Joaquim
W52
OTL
146.
VALLEE Boris
WGG
DNF
151.
FERASSE Thibault
RLM
DNF
156.
VAUBOURZEIX Thomas
RLM
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics