Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Sibiu Cycling Tour 2019 (2.1)
Romania  /  3 July - 7 July

Edition: 9 (686.5 Km)
Winner: RIVERA SERRANO Kevin

2018    



Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 2 > Sibiu - Balea Lac
5 July / 163.30 kilometer
Stage results
1. RIVERA SERRANO Kevin ANS 04:28:23
2. MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel ANS 04:28:28
3. ROGINA Radoslav ADR 04:29:01
4. TVETCOV Serghei NROU 04:29:03
5. ARSLANOV Ildar GAZ 04:29:03
6. FICARA Pierpaolo AMO 04:29:08
7. SCHLEGEL Michal ELA 04:29:11
8. BAIS Mattia CTF 04:29:12
9. CELANO Danilo AMO 04:29:31
10. TIZZA Marco AMO 04:29:38
11. BISOLTI Alessandro ANS 00:04:29
12. MAZZUCCO Fabio SAN 00:04:29
13. VALTER Attila CDT 00:04:29
14. ZANA Filippo SAN 00:04:29
15. HNIK Karel ELA 00:04:29
16. TOTÒ Paolo SAN 00:04:29
17. BROZYNA Piotr CDT 00:04:30
18. BUTS Vitaliy NUKR 00:04:30
19. FETTER Erik PNN 00:04:30
20. PAROZ Justin AKT 00:04:30
21. KUKRLE Michael ELA 00:04:30
22. NEKRASOV Denis GAZ 00:04:30
23. MARTINELLI Ivan AZT 00:04:30
24. DIMA Emil GTV 00:04:31
25. FONT MAS Bernat 3O3 00:04:31
26. TRACZ Szymon CDT 00:04:31
27. PALUTA Michal CDT 00:04:31
28. GROSELJ Ziga ADR 00:04:31
29. MOSCA Jacopo AZT 00:04:31
30. JANSSEN Adriaan MTA 00:04:31
31. NOVIKOV Savva LOK 00:04:31
32. VASYLYUK Andriy NUKR 00:04:32
33. SZATMARY Andras PNN 00:04:32
34. PLUIMERS Rick MTA 00:04:32
35. PEKALA Piotr CDT 00:04:32
36. PUCCIONI Dario SAN 00:04:32
37. NEWKIRK Isaiah 3O3 00:04:33
38. NEUMAN Dominik ELA 00:04:34
39. BUSATO Matteo ANS 00:04:34
40. VDOVIN Alexander LOK 00:04:34
41. GOLOVASH Oleksandr NUKR 00:04:35
42. VOISARD Yannis AKT 00:04:36
43. ARROYAVE CAÑAS Daniel TNV 00:04:36
44. FILUTAS Viktor PNN 00:04:37
45. SALVIETTI Niccolò SAN 00:04:38
46. SHILOV Sergey GAZ 00:04:38
47. JARC Aljaz ADR 00:04:38
48. VULCAN Denis-Marian GTV 00:04:38
49. OROCITO Franco AZT 00:04:40
50. SUTER Joel AKT 00:04:40
51. PELIKÁN János PNN 00:04:41
52. KATRASNIK Gasper ADR 00:04:41
53. RUMAC Josip ANS 00:04:41
54. DEMENTYEV Yegor TNV 00:04:41
55. VAN DER VEEKENS Mel MTA 00:04:41
56. SLIK Ivar MTA 00:04:41
57. PER Gorazd ADR 00:04:45
58. ZUBENKO Mykyta NUKR 00:04:45
59. SISR Frantisek ELA 00:04:45
60. NIKIFOROV Arseny LOK 00:04:46
61. KUSTADINCHEV Roman AZT 00:04:48
62. MORICZ Daniel PNN 00:04:48
63. BONIFAZIO Leonardo SAN 00:04:49
64. STACCHIOTTI Riccardo GTV 00:04:49
65. BAIS Davide CTF 00:04:49
66. STEPHENS Austin 3O3 00:04:49
67. PREVAR Oleksandr NUKR 00:04:52
68. BURCHIO Federico AZT 00:04:52
69. MOLINA RICO Wilmar TNV 00:04:52
70. ELLWOOD Grant 3O3 00:04:54
71. LOOHUIS Lars MTA 00:04:54
72. SOLTASIUK Vladyslav NUKR 00:04:54
73. KOBERNYAK Evgeny GAZ 00:04:55
74. CRISTA Daniel GTV 00:04:56
75. SMIRNOV Alexandr LOK 00:04:56
76. SELENATI Nico AKT 00:04:56
77. AEBI Antoine AKT 00:04:56
78. AMIRI Alexander 3O3 00:04:56
79. PETRELLI Gabriele CTF 00:04:56
80. CASENY CATALA Ruben VIV 00:04:57
81. STASH Mamyr GAZ 00:04:58
82. BOZIC Jon ADR 00:05:00
83. RESTREPO DIOSA Jaime Alberto TNV 00:05:01
84. MEUCCI Andrea AMO 00:05:03
85. VOROBYEV Anton GAZ 00:05:04
86. GÜLLER Timo AKT 00:05:04
87. BALAZSI Lorant TNV 00:05:05
88. MAIDANA ORTIZ David Alexander VIV 00:05:05
89. WALKOWIAK Kacper CDT 00:05:07
90. FORRAY Andras PNN 05:08:12

8 Abandoned
1. PELUCCHI Matteo ANS DNS
33. ONESTI Emanuele GTV OTL
36. STERBINI Simone GTV OTL
102. FERRONATO Filippo CTF OTL
125. MIÑO BAEZ Gustavo Adolfo VIV OTL
134. RAFFAELE Angelo AZT OTL
162. SVESHNIKOV Kirill LOK OTL
182. GROSU Eduard Michael NROU OTL








--- advertisement ---