Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Bredene Koksijde Classic
2019
(1.HC)
(Handzame Classic)
Belgium / 22 March
Edition: 9 (199.5 Km)
Winner:
ACKERMANN Pascal
2018
Race information
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(1)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Pascal Ackermann
GER
Tweets by @bredenekoksijde
Editions
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2022
2021
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
ACKERMANN Pascal
2021
MERLIER Tim
2019
ACKERMANN Pascal
2018
HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José
2017
HALVORSEN Kristoffer
2016
BASKA Erik
2015
MEERSMAN Gianni
2014
MEZGEC Luka
2013
DEHAES Kenny
2012
CHICCHI Francesco
Bredene
-
Handzame
22 March
/ 199.50 kilometer / Start: 12:37 / Finish: 17:00
Stagewinner
:
04:35:47
ACKERMANN Pascal
Description
Result
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
ACKERMANN Pascal
BOH
04:35:47
2.
HALVORSEN Kristoffer
INS
00:00:00
3.
HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José
DQT
00:00:00
4.
SAJNOK Szymon
CPT
00:00:00
5.
DUPONT Timothy
WGG
00:00:00
6.
WEEMAES Sasha
SVB
00:00:00
7.
NAESEN Lawrence
LTS
00:00:00
8.
CONSONNI Simone
UAD
00:00:00
9.
BOUDAT Thomas
TDE
00:00:00
10.
BARBIER Rudy
ICA
00:00:00
11.
NÖMMELA Aksel
WVA
00:00:00
12.
MARECZKO Jakub
CPT
00:00:00
13.
WOUTERS Enzo
LTS
00:00:00
14.
DEHAES Kenny
WVA
00:00:00
15.
BENFATTO Marco
ANS
00:00:00
16.
BOECKMANS Kris
VCB
00:00:00
17.
FILOSI Iuri
DMP
00:00:00
18.
DE DECKER Alfdan
WGG
00:00:00
19.
PENALVER ANIORTE Manuel
BBH
00:00:00
20.
SELIG Rüdiger
BOH
00:00:00
17
Abandoned
4.
JAKOBSEN Fabio
DQT
DNF
41.
BEPPU Fumiyuki
TFS
DNF
46.
MOSCHETTI Matteo
TFS
DNF
54.
IVERSEN Rasmus Byriel
LTS
DNF
61.
BOHLI Tom
UAD
DNF
84.
MATHIS Marco
COF
DNF
87.
TOUZÉ Damien
COF
DNF
104.
PELUCCHI Matteo
ANS
DNF
107.
VIEL Mattia
ANS
DNF
163.
JONES Brenton
DMP
DNF
186.
STEVENS Timothy
CIB
DNF
191.
BJERG Mikkel
HBA
DNS
204.
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesús
BBH
DNF
213.
STALLAERT Joeri
COC
DNS
221.
JÖRGENSEN Jonas Aaen
RIW
DNF
225.
MORCH KONGSTAD Tobias
RIW
DNF
227.
BØGH WALLIN Rasmus
RIW
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics