Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2020 (2.Pro)
(Tour de Luxembourg)
Luxembourg  /  15 September - 19 September

Edition: 80 (836.6 Km)
Winner: ULISSI Diego

2019    



Videos (5)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







15 September / 133.50 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:13:15 ULISSI Diego
Race leader:03:13:02 ULISSI Diego

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. ULISSI Diego UAD 03:13:15
2. CAPIOT Amaury SVB 00:00:00
3. GROSU Eduard Michael NDP 00:00:00
4. ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon CJR 00:00:00
5. PHILIPSEN Jasper UAD 00:00:00
6. OLIVEIRA Rui UAD 00:00:00
7. KRIEGER Alexander AFC 00:00:00
8. CAPECCHI Eros TBM 00:00:00
9. HOELGAARD Markus UXT 00:00:00
10. WARLOP Jordi SVB 00:00:00
11. HARDY Romain ARK 00:00:00
12. DE WITTE Mathias RLM 00:00:00
13. ALBANESE Vincenzo BCF 00:00:00
14. BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago TBM 00:00:00
15. BAKELANTS Jan CWG 00:00:00
16. BOL Jetse BBH 00:00:00
17. CHAMPOUSSIN Clément ALM 00:00:00
18. NAESEN Lawrence ALM 00:00:00
19. JENSEN August RIW 00:00:00
20. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt NTT 00:00:00
21. KRON Andreas Lorentz RIW 00:00:00
22. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:00:00
23. SHAW James Callum RIW 00:00:00
24. DE GENDT Aimé CWG 00:00:00
25. VAKOC Petr AFC 00:00:00
26. CENTRONE Ivan RLM 00:00:00
27. PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ALM 00:00:00
28. FERASSE Thibault RLM 00:00:00
29. FEDELI Alessandro NDP 00:00:00
30. PRONSKIY Vadim AST 00:00:00
31. OWSIAN Lukasz ARK 00:00:00
32. LEVEAU Jérémy RLM 00:00:00
33. SIMMONS Quinn TFS 00:00:00
34. HINDSGAUL MADSEN Jacob UXT 00:00:00
35. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 00:00:00
36. GILBERT Philippe LTS 00:00:00
37. THALMANN Roland VBG 00:00:00
38. BIDARD François ALM 00:00:00
39. MEURISSE Xandro CWG 00:00:00
40. SLEEN Torjus UXT 00:00:00
41. SCHMID Mauro LPC 00:00:00
42. WIRTGEN Tom WVA 00:00:11
43. VANHOUCKE Harm LTS 00:00:11
44. ERIKSSON Lucas RIW 00:00:11
45. LEYSEN Senne AFC 00:00:11
46. MARENGO Umberto THR 00:00:11
47. EZQUERRA MUELA Jesús BBH 00:00:16
48. RIES Michel TFS 00:00:16
49. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 00:00:16
50. GASTAUER Ben ALM 00:00:16
51. OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe BBH 00:00:16
52. WIRTGEN Luc WVA 00:00:16
53. PICHON Laurent ARK 00:00:16
54. NICOLAU BELTRAN Joel CJR 00:00:16
55. LIVYNS Arjen WVA 00:00:16
56. BOLE Grega TBM 00:00:20
57. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 00:00:20
58. VANENDERT Jelle WVA 00:00:20
59. HUYS Laurens WVA 00:00:20
60. SUNDERLAND Dylan NTT 00:00:23
61. IRISARRI RINCON Jon CJR 00:00:25
62. COMBAUD Romain NDP 00:00:25
63. DELTOMBE Kevin SVB 00:00:25
64. SENNI Manuel BCF 00:00:36
65. LÓPEZ Juan Pedro TFS 00:00:39
66. MAAS Jan LPC 00:00:39
67. DE VREESE Laurens AST 00:00:39
68. SCOTSON Miles GFC 00:00:50
69. BUDDING Martijn RIW 00:00:51
70. SCHINNAGEL Johannes VBG 00:01:00
71. OLIVEIRA Ivo UAD 00:01:03
72. FUENTES PANIEGO Ángel BBH 00:01:06
73. SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 00:01:15
74. BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST 00:01:15
75. DEGENKOLB John LTS 00:01:15
76. JANSSENS Jimmy AFC 00:01:15
77. VAN DER LIJKE Nick RIW 00:01:17
78. BOUDAT Thomas ARK 00:01:17
79. MARTINELLI Davide AST 00:01:17
80. DE TIER Floris AFC 00:01:17
81. QUARTERMAN Charlie TFS 00:01:35
82. MULLEN Ryan TFS 00:01:35
83. MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 00:01:35
84. PETELIN Jan THR 00:01:35
85. PLANCKAERT Emiel SVB 00:01:35
86. LE ROUX Romain ARK 00:01:35
87. PLANCKAERT Baptiste WVA 00:01:46
88. DEGAND Thomas CWG 00:01:46
89. BUSATO Matteo THR 00:01:46
90. VAN EMPEL Etienne THR 00:01:46
91. WYSS Danilo NTT 00:02:00
92. CLARKE William TFS 00:02:02
93. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter CWG 00:02:04
94. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 00:02:04
95. GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 00:02:04
96. SIEBERG Marcel TBM 00:02:06
97. RAJOVIC Dusan NDP 00:02:06
98. KING Benjamin NTT 00:02:06
99. VLIEGEN Loïc CWG 00:02:16
100. HEIDEMANN Miguel LPC 00:02:23
101. REKITA Szymon LPC 00:02:23
102. SKAARSETH Anders UXT 00:02:23
103. BYSTROM Sven Erik UAD 00:02:23
104. ANTOMARCHI Julien RLM 00:02:23
105. GENIETS Kevin GFC 00:02:27
106. HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby UXT 00:02:30
107. GUERIN Alexis VBG 00:02:33
108. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas NDP 00:02:33
109. SÁEZ BENITO Hector CJR 00:02:43
110. MALUCELLI Matteo CJR 00:02:43
111. VAN POUCKE Aaron SVB 00:02:43
112. DE BONIS Matteo THR 00:02:43
113. SUREDA MOREY Jaume BBH 00:02:59
114. MARTIN GALAN Sergio Roman CJR 00:02:59
115. SVENDGAARD Michael Carbel NTT 00:03:04
116. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 00:03:04
117. DERNIES Tom RLM 00:03:04
118. KLUCKERS Arthur LPC 00:03:18
119. BENFATTO Marco BCF 00:03:26
120. MAESTRI Mirco BCF 00:03:26
121. PESSOT Alessandro BCF 00:03:26
122. ZINGLE Axel NDP 00:03:32
123. CAVENDISH Mark TBM 00:03:42
124. WRIGHT Fred TBM 00:04:14
125. WALSLEBEN Philipp AFC 00:04:14
126. GIBSON Matthew BBH 00:04:14
127. BOHLI Tom UAD 00:05:14
128. GALLOPIN Tony ALM 00:06:13
129. BONNAMOUR Franck ARK 00:06:13
130. DALLA VALLE Nicolas BCF 00:06:13
131. THOMSON Jay Robert NTT 00:06:13
132. BLIKRA Erlend UXT 00:06:23
133. BARTOLOZZI Andrea THR 00:07:38
134. MEILER Lukas VBG 00:12:47
135. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GFC 00:12:47
136. KOCKELMANN Rafael VBG 00:18:06
137. STÜSSI Colin VBG 00:18:06

1 Abandoned
201. HEIDERSCHEID Colin LPC OTL









--- advertisement ---