Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2020 (2.Pro)
(Tour de Luxembourg)
Luxembourg  /  15 September - 19 September

Edition: 80 (836.6 Km)
Winner: ULISSI Diego

2019    



Videos (5)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 2 > Remich - Hesperange
16 September / 160.80 kilometer
Stagewinner:00:50:06 DEMARE Arnaud
Race leader:04:03:11 ULISSI Diego

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 00:50:06
2. PHILIPSEN Jasper UAD 00:00:00
3. KRIEGER Alexander AFC 00:00:00
4. WARLOP Jordi SVB 00:00:00
5. CAPIOT Amaury SVB 00:00:00
6. GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 00:00:00
7. GROSU Eduard Michael NDP 00:00:00
8. OLIVEIRA Rui UAD 00:00:00
9. BUDDING Martijn RIW 00:00:00
10. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt NTT 00:00:00
11. ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon CJR 00:00:03
12. MARTINELLI Davide AST 00:00:03
13. SUREDA MOREY Jaume BBH 00:00:03
14. BOUDAT Thomas ARK 00:00:03
15. HOELGAARD Markus UXT 00:00:03
16. CAVENDISH Mark TBM 00:00:03
17. NAESEN Lawrence ALM 00:00:03
18. BENFATTO Marco BCF 00:00:03
19. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:00:03
20. FEDELI Alessandro NDP 00:00:03
21. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 00:00:03
22. MARENGO Umberto THR 00:00:03
23. HARDY Romain ARK 00:00:03
24. ALBANESE Vincenzo BCF 00:00:03
25. BUSATO Matteo THR 00:00:03
26. LIVYNS Arjen WVA 00:00:03
27. GIBSON Matthew BBH 00:00:03
28. DE WITTE Mathias RLM 00:00:03
29. BIDARD François ALM 00:00:03
30. VAN POUCKE Aaron SVB 00:00:03
31. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter CWG 00:00:03
32. MULLEN Ryan TFS 00:00:03
33. HINDSGAUL MADSEN Jacob UXT 00:00:03
34. DEGENKOLB John LTS 00:00:03
35. JENSEN August RIW 00:00:03
36. SIMMONS Quinn TFS 00:00:03
37. DELTOMBE Kevin SVB 00:00:03
38. VAKOC Petr AFC 00:00:03
39. SCHMID Mauro LPC 00:00:03
40. BAKELANTS Jan CWG 00:00:03
41. THALMANN Roland VBG 00:00:03
42. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas NDP 00:00:03
43. LEVEAU Jérémy RLM 00:00:03
44. DERNIES Tom RLM 00:00:03
45. PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ALM 00:00:03
46. LE ROUX Romain ARK 00:00:03
47. SHAW James Callum RIW 00:00:03
48. CAPECCHI Eros TBM 00:00:03
49. DE VREESE Laurens AST 00:00:03
50. CENTRONE Ivan RLM 00:00:03
51. OWSIAN Lukasz ARK 00:00:03
52. EZQUERRA MUELA Jesús BBH 00:00:03
53. SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 00:00:03
54. BOL Jetse BBH 00:00:03
55. MARTIN GALAN Sergio Roman CJR 00:00:03
56. COMBAUD Romain NDP 00:00:03
57. BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago TBM 00:00:03
58. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 00:00:03
59. PICHON Laurent ARK 00:00:03
60. LEYSEN Senne AFC 00:00:03
61. GILBERT Philippe LTS 00:00:03
62. CHAMPOUSSIN Clément ALM 00:00:03
63. ERIKSSON Lucas RIW 00:00:03
64. PRONSKIY Vadim AST 00:00:03
65. VANENDERT Jelle WVA 00:00:03
66. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 00:00:03
67. DE GENDT Aimé CWG 00:00:03
68. OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe BBH 00:00:03
69. MEURISSE Xandro CWG 00:00:03
70. SLEEN Torjus UXT 00:00:03
71. DEGAND Thomas CWG 00:00:03
72. KRON Andreas Lorentz RIW 00:00:03
73. ZINGLE Axel NDP 00:00:03
74. VAN DER LIJKE Nick RIW 00:00:03
75. QUARTERMAN Charlie TFS 00:00:03
76. MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 00:00:03
77. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:00:03
78. MAAS Jan LPC 00:00:03
79. BOLE Grega TBM 00:00:03
80. VANHOUCKE Harm LTS 00:00:03
81. FUENTES PANIEGO Ángel BBH 00:00:03
82. WIRTGEN Tom WVA 00:00:03
83. SÁEZ BENITO Hector CJR 00:00:03
84. SENNI Manuel BCF 00:00:03
85. IRISARRI RINCON Jon CJR 00:00:03
86. GASTAUER Ben ALM 00:00:03
87. LÓPEZ Juan Pedro TFS 00:00:03
88. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 00:00:03
89. WYSS Danilo NTT 00:00:03
90. SVENDGAARD Michael Carbel NTT 00:00:03
91. KING Benjamin NTT 00:00:03
92. SUNDERLAND Dylan NTT 00:00:03
93. HUYS Laurens WVA 00:00:03
94. RIES Michel TFS 00:00:03
95. NICOLAU BELTRAN Joel CJR 00:00:03
96. WIRTGEN Luc WVA 00:00:03
97. FERASSE Thibault RLM 00:00:03
98. GALLOPIN Tony ALM 00:00:03
99. GUERIN Alexis VBG 00:00:03
100. SIEBERG Marcel TBM 00:00:03
101. SCOTSON Miles GFC 00:00:03
102. MALUCELLI Matteo CJR 00:00:03
103. WRIGHT Fred TBM 00:00:24
104. OLIVEIRA Ivo UAD 00:00:38
105. ANTOMARCHI Julien RLM 00:01:09
106. REKITA Szymon LPC 00:01:09
107. SCHINNAGEL Johannes VBG 00:01:09
108. BYSTROM Sven Erik UAD 00:01:20
109. DE BONIS Matteo THR 00:01:30
110. THOMSON Jay Robert NTT 00:01:46
111. BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST 00:01:46
112. HEIDEMANN Miguel LPC 00:01:46
113. VLIEGEN Loïc CWG 00:01:46
114. VAN EMPEL Etienne THR 00:01:46
115. CLARKE William TFS 00:01:46
116. PLANCKAERT Baptiste WVA 00:01:46
117. MAESTRI Mirco BCF 00:01:46
118. MEILER Lukas VBG 00:01:46
119. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GFC 00:01:46
120. PLANCKAERT Emiel SVB 00:01:46
121. JANSSENS Jimmy AFC 00:01:46
122. BARTOLOZZI Andrea THR 00:01:46
123. DE TIER Floris AFC 00:02:59
124. SKAARSETH Anders UXT 00:03:11
125. BONNAMOUR Franck ARK 00:03:20
126. GENIETS Kevin GFC 00:03:20
127. STÜSSI Colin VBG 00:03:38
128. BOHLI Tom UAD 00:03:38
129. PESSOT Alessandro BCF 00:03:38
130. HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby UXT 00:03:38
131. WALSLEBEN Philipp AFC 00:03:54
132. KOCKELMANN Rafael VBG 00:04:15
133. PETELIN Jan THR 00:04:25
134. KLUCKERS Arthur LPC 00:05:57
135. RAJOVIC Dusan NDP 00:06:00
136. DALLA VALLE Nicolas BCF 00:06:00
137. BLIKRA Erlend UXT 00:11:20









--- advertisement ---