Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2020 (2.Pro)
(Tour de Luxembourg)
Luxembourg  /  15 September - 19 September

Edition: 80 (836.6 Km)

2019    



Videos (3)
Leaders of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 3 > Rosport - Schifflange
17 September / 164.30 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:35:43 DEGENKOLB John
Race leader:07:38:49 GROSU Eduard Michael

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. DEGENKOLB John LTS 03:35:43
2. GROSU Eduard Michael NDP 00:00:00
3. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter CWG 00:00:00
4. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt NTT 00:00:00
5. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 00:00:00
6. JENSEN August RIW 00:00:00
7. CAPIOT Amaury SVB 00:00:00
8. WARLOP Jordi SVB 00:00:00
9. NAESEN Lawrence ALM 00:00:00
10. KRIEGER Alexander AFC 00:00:00
11. ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon CJR 00:00:00
12. DE WITTE Mathias RLM 00:00:00
13. BOUDAT Thomas ARK 00:00:00
14. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:00:00
15. LIVYNS Arjen WVA 00:00:00
16. HARDY Romain ARK 00:00:00
17. CENTRONE Ivan RLM 00:00:00
18. WRIGHT Fred TBM 00:00:00
19. BUDDING Martijn RIW 00:00:00
20. BOL Jetse BBH 00:00:00
21. THALMANN Roland VBG 00:00:00
22. SIMMONS Quinn TFS 00:00:00
23. CAPECCHI Eros TBM 00:00:00
24. BAKELANTS Jan CWG 00:00:00
25. LEYSEN Senne AFC 00:00:00
26. VAN DER LIJKE Nick RIW 00:00:00
27. VAKOC Petr AFC 00:00:00
28. PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ALM 00:00:00
29. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 00:00:00
30. HOELGAARD Markus UXT 00:00:00
31. MARENGO Umberto THR 00:00:00
32. KRON Andreas Lorentz RIW 00:00:00
33. MEURISSE Xandro CWG 00:00:00
34. CHAMPOUSSIN Clément ALM 00:00:00
35. PRONSKIY Vadim AST 00:00:00
36. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 00:00:00
37. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 00:00:00
38. FEDELI Alessandro NDP 00:00:00
39. WIRTGEN Tom WVA 00:00:00
40. DE GENDT Aimé CWG 00:00:00
41. OWSIAN Lukasz ARK 00:00:00
42. SCHMID Mauro LPC 00:00:00
43. BUSATO Matteo THR 00:00:00
44. BIDARD François ALM 00:00:00
45. DE VREESE Laurens AST 00:00:00
46. GILBERT Philippe LTS 00:00:00
47. SHAW James Callum RIW 00:00:00
48. MAAS Jan LPC 00:00:00
49. BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago TBM 00:00:00
50. VAN POUCKE Aaron SVB 00:00:00
51. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:00:00
52. PICHON Laurent ARK 00:00:00
53. LEVEAU Jérémy RLM 00:00:00
54. MARTIN GALAN Sergio Roman CJR 00:00:00
55. ERIKSSON Lucas RIW 00:00:00
56. SLEEN Torjus UXT 00:00:00
57. GASTAUER Ben ALM 00:00:00
58. DELTOMBE Kevin SVB 00:00:00
59. KING Benjamin NTT 00:00:00
60. ALBANESE Vincenzo BCF 00:00:00
61. LÓPEZ Juan Pedro TFS 00:00:00
62. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 00:00:00
63. VANENDERT Jelle WVA 00:00:00
64. HUYS Laurens WVA 00:00:00
65. IRISARRI RINCON Jon CJR 00:00:00
66. SKAARSETH Anders UXT 00:00:00
67. QUARTERMAN Charlie TFS 00:00:00
68. WYSS Danilo NTT 00:00:00
69. GENIETS Kevin GFC 00:00:00
70. HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby UXT 00:00:00
71. SUNDERLAND Dylan NTT 00:00:00
72. KLUCKERS Arthur LPC 00:00:00
73. BONNAMOUR Franck ARK 00:00:00
74. FERASSE Thibault RLM 00:00:00
75. DEGAND Thomas CWG 00:00:00
76. GALLOPIN Tony ALM 00:00:00
77. RIES Michel TFS 00:00:00
78. MARTINELLI Davide AST 00:00:13
79. VLIEGEN Loïc CWG 00:00:16
80. SENNI Manuel BCF 00:00:40
81. BOLE Grega TBM 00:00:40
82. GUERIN Alexis VBG 00:00:40
83. MALUCELLI Matteo CJR 00:00:43
84. HINDSGAUL MADSEN Jacob UXT 00:00:47
85. COMBAUD Romain NDP 00:01:11
86. CAVENDISH Mark TBM 00:01:11
87. SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 00:01:11
88. GIBSON Matthew BBH 00:01:11
89. GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 00:01:11
90. SCOTSON Miles GFC 00:01:11
91. OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe BBH 00:01:15
92. FUENTES PANIEGO Ángel BBH 00:01:15
93. MAESTRI Mirco BCF 00:01:16
94. REKITA Szymon LPC 00:01:16
95. PHILIPSEN Jasper UAD 00:00:00
96. JANSSENS Jimmy AFC 00:01:35
97. LE ROUX Romain ARK 00:01:42
98. MEILER Lukas VBG 00:01:47
99. SCHINNAGEL Johannes VBG 00:01:47
100. PLANCKAERT Emiel SVB 00:01:47
101. PLANCKAERT Baptiste WVA 00:01:47
102. SÁEZ BENITO Hector CJR 00:02:00
103. SIEBERG Marcel TBM 00:02:02
104. STÜSSI Colin VBG 00:02:45
105. OLIVEIRA Rui UAD 00:00:00
106. CLARKE William TFS 00:03:01
107. MULLEN Ryan TFS 00:03:01
108. EZQUERRA MUELA Jesús BBH 00:03:43
109. SUREDA MOREY Jaume BBH 00:03:43
110. RAJOVIC Dusan NDP 00:03:43
111. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas NDP 00:03:43
112. ANTOMARCHI Julien RLM 00:04:20
113. PESSOT Alessandro BCF 00:04:20
114. VAN EMPEL Etienne THR 00:04:20
115. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GFC 00:05:02
116. BYSTROM Sven Erik UAD 00:05:02
117. BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST 00:07:22
118. OLIVEIRA Ivo UAD 00:11:14
119. HEIDEMANN Miguel LPC 00:11:15
120. DERNIES Tom RLM 00:11:15
121. THOMSON Jay Robert NTT 00:13:42
122. ZINGLE Axel NDP 00:13:42
123. BENFATTO Marco BCF 00:13:42
124. PETELIN Jan THR 00:13:42
125. WALSLEBEN Philipp AFC 00:13:42
126. BOHLI Tom UAD 00:13:42
127. SVENDGAARD Michael Carbel NTT 00:13:42
128. NICOLAU BELTRAN Joel CJR 00:13:42

9 Abandoned
45. MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS DNS
46. VANHOUCKE Harm LTS DNS
81. DE TIER Floris AFC DNS
93. DALLA VALLE Nicolas BCF DNF
105. WIRTGEN Luc WVA DNS
181. BLIKRA Erlend UXT DNS
191. BARTOLOZZI Andrea THR DNF
193. DE BONIS Matteo THR DNF
222. KOCKELMANN Rafael VBG DNF









--- advertisement ---