Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Giro d'Italia 2020 (2.UWT)
Italy  /  3 October - 25 October

Edition: 103 (3361.4 Km)
Winner: GEOGHEGAN HART Tao

2019    


Videos (21)
Winners of the Race
3 Fans




Last Winners







Stage 7 > Matera - Brindisi
9 October / 143.00 kilometer / Start: 13:10 / Finish: 16:25
Stagewinner:02:47:28 DEMARE Arnaud
Race leader:24:48:29 ALMEIDA João
Parcours:Flat stage   /   Flat arrival

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 02:47:28
2. SAGAN Peter BOH 00:00:00
3. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 00:00:00
4. SWIFT Ben INS 00:00:00
5. HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José DQT 00:00:00
6. BARBIER Rudy ISN 00:00:00
7. BALLERINI Davide DQT 00:00:00
8. BATTAGLIN Enrico TBM 00:00:00
9. FIORELLI Filippo BCF 00:00:00
10. VIVIANI Elia COF 00:00:00
11. GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAD 00:00:00
12. LONARDI Giovanni BCF 00:00:00
13. BJERG Mikkel UAD 00:00:00
14. CERNY Josef CPT 00:00:00
15. OOMEN Sam SUN 00:00:00
16. ALMEIDA João DQT 00:00:00
17. KELDERMAN Wilco SUN 00:00:00
18. MCNULTY Brandon UAD 00:00:00
19. MAJKA Rafal BOH 00:00:00
20. PFINGSTEN Christoph TJV 00:00:00
21. KRUIJSWIJK Steven TJV 00:00:00
22. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano UAD 00:00:00
23. GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 00:00:00
24. KONRAD Patrick BOH 00:00:00
25. POZZOVIVO Domenico NTT 00:00:00
26. MOSCA Jacopo TFS 00:00:00
27. NIBALI Vincenzo TFS 00:00:00
28. HINDLEY Jai SUN 00:00:00
29. ZABEL Rick ISN 00:00:00
30. BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello TBM 00:00:00
31. ROMANO Francesco BCF 00:00:00
32. FELLINE Fabio AST 00:00:00
33. HARPER Chris TJV 00:00:00
34. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 00:00:00
35. ZAKARIN Ilnur CPT 00:00:00
36. PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 00:00:00
37. HAMILTON Lucas MTS 00:00:00
38. MASNADA Fausto DQT 00:00:00
39. CATALDO Dario MOV 00:00:00
40. KNOX James DQT 00:00:00
41. PUCCIO Salvatore INS 00:00:00
42. VANHOUCKE Harm LTS 00:00:00
43. PADUN Mark TBM 00:00:00
44. PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 00:00:00
45. ARMEE Sander LTS 00:00:00
46. YATES Simon MTS 00:00:00
47. DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd UAD 00:00:00
48. WARBASSE Larry ALM 00:00:00
49. GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INS 00:00:00
50. SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio MOV 00:00:00
51. CONSONNI Simone COF 00:00:00
52. PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ALM 00:00:00
53. BOUWMAN Koen TJV 00:00:00
54. SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOV 00:00:00
55. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:00:00
56. RUMAC Josip ANS 00:00:00
57. SCOTSON Miles GFC 00:00:00
58. RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan ANS 00:00:00
59. DENZ Nico SUN 00:00:00
60. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INS 00:00:00
61. HAGEN Carl Fredrik LTS 00:00:00
62. SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 00:00:00
63. VENDRAME Andrea ALM 00:00:00
64. TORRES BARCELO Albert MOV 00:00:00
65. SPREAFICO Matteo THR 00:00:00
66. VAN EMDEN Jos TJV 00:00:00
67. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 00:00:00
68. MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastián UAD 00:00:00
69. BIDARD François ALM 00:00:23
70. NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel ISN 00:00:28
71. BOUCHARD Geoffrey ALM 00:00:28
72. VALTER Attila CPT 00:00:28
73. DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor CPT 00:00:28
74. ROSSKOPF Joey CPT 00:00:28
75. FOSS Tobias TJV 00:00:28
76. CARBONI Giovanni BCF 00:00:28
77. GASTAUER Ben ALM 00:00:28
78. HÄNNINEN Jaakko ALM 00:00:28
79. HANSEN Jesper COF 00:00:28
80. WYSS Danilo NTT 00:00:28
81. CAMPENAERTS Victor NTT 00:00:28
82. BOARO Manuele AST 00:00:28
83. TUSVELD Martijn SUN 00:00:28
84. MATHIS Marco COF 00:00:28
85. HEPBURN Michael MTS 00:00:28
86. KANGERT Tanel EF1 00:00:28
87. BRANDLE Matthias ISN 00:00:28
88. HANSEN Adam LTS 00:00:28
89. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:00:28
90. HONORÉ Mikkel DQT 00:00:28
91. HAGA Chad SUN 00:00:28
92. BODNAR Maciej BOH 00:00:28
93. CAPECCHI Eros TBM 00:00:28
94. POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 00:00:36
95. BEVILACQUA Simone THR 00:00:39
96. ROSSETTO Stéphane COF 00:00:46
97. BISOLTI Alessandro ANS 00:00:46
98. PELLAUD Simon ANS 00:00:46
99. GRADEK Kamil CPT 00:00:46
100. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GFC 00:00:50
101. KEISSE Iljo DQT 00:00:55
102. HAAS Nathan COF 00:00:55
103. HAMILTON Chris SUN 00:00:58
104. GUERREIRO Ruben EF1 00:00:58
105. RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar AST 00:01:08
106. CIMOLAI Davide ISN 00:01:08
107. CATAFORD Alexander ISN 00:01:10
108. SAGIV Guy ISN 00:01:10
109. VILLELLA Davide MOV 00:01:15
110. VISCONTI Giovanni THR 00:01:15
111. ZANA Filippo BCF 00:01:15
112. CLARKE Simon EF1 00:01:15
113. HAIG Jack MTS 00:01:15
114. MALECKI Kamil CPT 00:01:15
115. CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever EF1 00:01:15
116. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 00:01:15
117. CICCONE Giulio TFS 00:01:15
118. MEYER Cameron MTS 00:01:15
119. TONELLI Alessandro BCF 00:01:15
120. OLDANI Stefano LTS 00:01:15
121. BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 00:01:15
122. MAZZUCCO Fabio BCF 00:01:15
123. SOBRERO Matteo NTT 00:01:15
124. CONCI Nicola TFS 00:01:15
125. FRANKINY Kilian GFC 00:01:15
126. KOCHETKOV Pavel CPT 00:01:15
127. NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan INS 00:01:15
128. RAVANELLI Simone ANS 00:01:15
129. BAIS Mattia ANS 00:01:15
130. GUGLIELMI Simon GFC 00:01:15
131. TRATNIK Jan TBM 00:01:15
132. CARRETERO Hector MOV 00:01:15
133. NIBALI Antonio TFS 00:01:15
134. RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto MOV 00:01:47
135. EDET Nicolas COF 00:01:51
136. DOWSETT Alex ISN 00:01:51
137. SERRY Pieter DQT 00:01:51
138. TOLHOEK Antwan TJV 00:01:51
139. LE TURNIER Mathias COF 00:01:51
140. VAN EMPEL Etienne THR 00:01:51
141. WHELAN James EF1 00:01:55
142. O'CONNOR Ben Alexander NTT 00:01:55
143. MEINTJES Louis NTT 00:01:55
144. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 00:01:55
145. MORTON Lachlan David EF1 00:01:55
146. CONTI Valerio UAD 00:01:55
147. FABBRO Matteo BOH 00:01:55
148. CEPEDA ORTIZ Jefferson Alexander ANS 00:01:55
149. CHIRICO Luca ANS 00:02:06
150. AFFINI Edoardo MTS 00:02:17
151. GANNA Filippo INS 00:02:17
152. MARTIN Tony TJV 00:02:21
153. CRADDOCK Lawson EF1 00:02:33
154. FRAPPORTI Marco THR 00:02:39
155. ROTA Lorenzo THR 00:02:39
156. ZARDINI Edoardo THR 00:02:52
157. GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas AST 00:03:03
158. DIBBEN Jonathan LTS 00:03:03
159. DENNIS Rohan INS 00:03:24
160. HOWSON Damien MTS 00:05:44
161. NOVAK Domen TBM 00:05:45
162. GAMPER Patrick BOH 00:05:45
163. CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo AST 00:05:45
164. BENNETT Sean EF1 00:07:33
165. HOLMES Matthew LTS 00:10:57
166. SUNDERLAND Dylan NTT 00:15:10
167. GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel NTT 00:17:37
168. GALLOPIN Tony ALM 00:21:27









--- advertisement ---