Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Giro d'Italia 2020 (2.UWT)
Italy  /  3 October - 25 October

Edition: 103 (3361.4 Km)
Winner: GEOGHEGAN HART Tao

2019    


Videos (21)
Winners of the Race
3 Fans




Last Winners







14 October / 182.00 kilometer / Start: 12:15 / Finish: 16:25
Stagewinner:04:03:52 DEMARE Arnaud
Race leader:43:41:57 ALMEIDA João
Parcours:Flat stage   /   Flat arrival
Climbs:4e Cat. (1x)   

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 04:03:52
2. SAGAN Peter BOH 00:00:00
3. HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José DQT 00:00:00
4. CONSONNI Simone COF 00:00:00
5. ZABEL Rick ISN 00:00:00
6. DENZ Nico SUN 00:00:00
7. GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAD 00:00:00
8. OLDANI Stefano LTS 00:00:00
9. MOSCA Jacopo TFS 00:00:00
10. VIVIANI Elia COF 00:00:00
11. VENDRAME Andrea ALM 00:00:00
12. LONARDI Giovanni BCF 00:00:00
13. GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 00:00:00
14. FIORELLI Filippo BCF 00:00:00
15. NIBALI Vincenzo TFS 00:00:00
16. KELDERMAN Wilco SUN 00:00:00
17. MCNULTY Brandon UAD 00:00:00
18. SWIFT Ben INS 00:00:00
19. BALLERINI Davide DQT 00:00:00
20. POZZOVIVO Domenico NTT 00:00:00
21. FELLINE Fabio AST 00:00:00
22. ALMEIDA João DQT 00:00:00
23. MAJKA Rafal BOH 00:00:00
24. CAMPENAERTS Victor NTT 00:00:00
25. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 00:00:00
26. HINDLEY Jai SUN 00:00:00
27. KONRAD Patrick BOH 00:00:00
28. OOMEN Sam SUN 00:00:00
29. KNOX James DQT 00:00:00
30. FABBRO Matteo BOH 00:00:00
31. BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello TBM 00:00:00
32. TORRES BARCELO Albert MOV 00:00:00
33. PUCCIO Salvatore INS 00:00:00
34. CERNY Josef CPT 00:00:00
35. GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INS 00:00:00
36. CIMOLAI Davide ISN 00:00:00
37. SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio MOV 00:00:00
38. MASNADA Fausto DQT 00:00:00
39. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano UAD 00:00:00
40. TUSVELD Martijn SUN 00:00:00
41. PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 00:00:00
42. PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 00:00:00
43. WARBASSE Larry ALM 00:00:00
44. GRADEK Kamil CPT 00:00:00
45. ROSSKOPF Joey CPT 00:00:00
46. DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor CPT 00:00:00
47. SCOTSON Miles GFC 00:00:00
48. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:00:00
49. BRANDLE Matthias ISN 00:00:00
50. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 00:00:00
51. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INS 00:00:00
52. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:00:00
53. ZAKARIN Ilnur CPT 00:00:00
54. PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ALM 00:00:00
55. MALECKI Kamil CPT 00:00:00
56. BEVILACQUA Simone THR 00:00:16
57. BATTAGLIN Enrico TBM 00:00:16
58. BODNAR Maciej BOH 00:00:18
59. RUMAC Josip ANS 00:00:29
60. VALTER Attila CPT 00:00:29
61. HAGEN Carl Fredrik LTS 00:00:35
62. KEISSE Iljo DQT 00:00:39
63. HONORÉ Mikkel DQT 00:00:39
64. WYSS Danilo NTT 00:00:39
65. RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto MOV 00:00:39
66. BIDARD François ALM 00:00:39
67. BJERG Mikkel UAD 00:00:39
68. DOWSETT Alex ISN 00:00:49
69. ZANA Filippo BCF 00:00:49
70. CARBONI Giovanni BCF 00:00:49
71. BOUCHARD Geoffrey ALM 00:00:49
72. CHIRICO Luca ANS 00:00:49
73. BISOLTI Alessandro ANS 00:00:49
74. CICCONE Giulio TFS 00:01:00
75. BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 00:01:00
76. VILLELLA Davide MOV 00:01:00
77. RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar AST 00:01:00
78. TONELLI Alessandro BCF 00:01:00
79. CONCI Nicola TFS 00:01:00
80. KANGERT Tanel EF1 00:01:00
81. HÄNNINEN Jaakko ALM 00:01:00
82. BOARO Manuele AST 00:00:00
83. POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 00:01:00
84. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 00:01:00
85. NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan INS 00:01:00
86. VANHOUCKE Harm LTS 00:01:00
87. HAMILTON Chris SUN 00:01:00
88. PADUN Mark TBM 00:01:00
89. MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastián UAD 00:01:05
90. O'CONNOR Ben Alexander NTT 00:01:05
91. CAPECCHI Eros TBM 00:01:05
92. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GFC 00:01:29
93. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 00:01:42
94. PELLAUD Simon ANS 00:01:42
95. HANSEN Jesper COF 00:01:42
96. SERRY Pieter DQT 00:01:42
97. MEINTJES Louis NTT 00:01:42
98. HAGA Chad SUN 00:01:44
99. GUERREIRO Ruben EF1 00:02:12
100. NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel ISN 00:02:12
101. CARRETERO Hector MOV 00:02:12
102. SUNDERLAND Dylan NTT 00:02:12
103. CLARKE Simon EF1 00:02:12
104. CATALDO Dario MOV 00:02:12
105. CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever EF1 00:02:12
106. SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOV 00:02:12
107. RAVANELLI Simone ANS 00:02:12
108. CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo AST 00:02:12
109. SOBRERO Matteo NTT 00:02:12
110. NIBALI Antonio TFS 00:02:12
111. SAGIV Guy ISN 00:02:12
112. HANSEN Adam LTS 00:02:12
113. ARMEE Sander LTS 00:02:12
114. CEPEDA ORTIZ Jefferson Alexander ANS 00:02:12
115. MORTON Lachlan David EF1 00:02:51
116. WHELAN James EF1 00:02:51
117. CATAFORD Alexander ISN 00:02:51
118. BAIS Mattia ANS 00:03:00
119. GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas AST 00:03:15
120. FRANKINY Kilian GFC 00:03:15
121. GUGLIELMI Simon GFC 00:03:15
122. ZARDINI Edoardo THR 00:04:21
123. VISCONTI Giovanni THR 00:04:21
124. ROMANO Francesco BCF 00:04:21
125. MAZZUCCO Fabio BCF 00:04:21
126. EDET Nicolas COF 00:04:21
127. ROSSETTO Stéphane COF 00:04:21
128. VAN EMPEL Etienne THR 00:04:21
129. SPREAFICO Matteo THR 00:04:21
130. ROTA Lorenzo THR 00:04:21
131. GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel NTT 00:04:21
132. HOLMES Matthew LTS 00:04:21
133. DIBBEN Jonathan LTS 00:04:21
134. TRATNIK Jan TBM 00:04:21
135. DENNIS Rohan INS 00:05:26
136. GANNA Filippo INS 00:05:26
137. FRAPPORTI Marco THR 00:05:26
138. CONTI Valerio UAD 00:05:26
139. DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd UAD 00:05:26
140. RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan ANS 00:05:26
141. NOVAK Domen TBM 00:05:51
142. HAAS Nathan COF 00:08:08
143. MATHIS Marco COF 00:08:08
144. LE TURNIER Mathias COF 00:08:57









--- advertisement ---