Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Giro d'Italia 2020 (2.UWT)
Italy  /  3 October - 25 October

Edition: 103 (3361.4 Km)
Winner: GEOGHEGAN HART Tao

2019    


Videos (21)
Winners of the Race
3 Fans




Last Winners







Stage 13 > Cervia - Monselice
16 October / 192.00 kilometer / Start: 11:50 / Finish: 16:25
Stagewinner:04:22:18 ULISSI Diego
Race leader:53:43:58 ALMEIDA João
Parcours:Flat stage   /   Flat arrival
Climbs:4e Cat. (2x)   

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. ULISSI Diego UAD 04:22:18
2. ALMEIDA João DQT 00:00:00
3. KONRAD Patrick BOH 00:00:00
4. GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INS 00:00:00
5. HONORÉ Mikkel DQT 00:00:00
6. SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio MOV 00:00:00
7. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 00:00:00
8. BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello TBM 00:00:00
9. NIBALI Vincenzo TFS 00:00:00
10. HINDLEY Jai SUN 00:00:00
11. KELDERMAN Wilco SUN 00:00:00
12. EDET Nicolas COF 00:00:00
13. MAJKA Rafal BOH 00:00:00
14. GUERREIRO Ruben EF1 00:00:00
15. MCNULTY Brandon UAD 00:00:00
16. POZZOVIVO Domenico NTT 00:00:00
17. PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 00:00:00
18. OOMEN Sam SUN 00:00:00
19. KNOX James DQT 00:00:00
20. MASNADA Fausto DQT 00:00:00
21. BALLERINI Davide DQT 00:00:23
22. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 00:00:23
23. SWIFT Ben INS 00:00:23
24. SAGAN Peter BOH 00:00:23
25. VIVIANI Elia COF 00:00:39
26. VENDRAME Andrea ALM 00:00:41
27. RUMAC Josip ANS 00:00:41
28. OLDANI Stefano LTS 00:00:41
29. CHIRICO Luca ANS 00:00:41
30. CONTI Valerio UAD 00:00:41
31. ZANA Filippo BCF 00:00:41
32. MOSCA Jacopo TFS 00:00:41
33. CERNY Josef CPT 00:00:41
34. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:00:41
35. WARBASSE Larry ALM 00:00:41
36. HAMILTON Chris SUN 00:00:41
37. POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 00:00:41
38. FABBRO Matteo BOH 00:00:41
39. VALTER Attila CPT 00:00:41
40. PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 00:00:41
41. DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor CPT 00:00:41
42. PUCCIO Salvatore INS 00:00:41
43. BIDARD François ALM 00:00:41
44. RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar AST 00:00:41
45. CIMOLAI Davide ISN 00:00:41
46. VISCONTI Giovanni THR 00:00:41
47. ROMANO Francesco BCF 00:00:41
48. CONSONNI Simone COF 00:00:41
49. PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ALM 00:00:41
50. MEINTJES Louis NTT 00:00:41
51. BATTAGLIN Enrico TBM 00:00:41
52. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 00:00:41
53. HAGEN Carl Fredrik LTS 00:00:41
54. MALECKI Kamil CPT 00:00:41
55. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INS 00:00:41
56. VILLELLA Davide MOV 00:00:41
57. TUSVELD Martijn SUN 00:00:41
58. ZAKARIN Ilnur CPT 00:00:47
59. GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas AST 00:00:49
60. SERRY Pieter DQT 00:00:51
61. TONELLI Alessandro BCF 00:01:30
62. SOBRERO Matteo NTT 00:01:30
63. CONCI Nicola TFS 00:01:30
64. O'CONNOR Ben Alexander NTT 00:01:30
65. RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto MOV 00:01:35
66. HOLMES Matthew LTS 00:01:40
67. FRANKINY Kilian GFC 00:01:51
68. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GFC 00:01:58
69. GUGLIELMI Simon GFC 00:01:58
70. HANSEN Jesper COF 00:02:09
71. BOUCHARD Geoffrey ALM 00:03:34
72. ROSSETTO Stéphane COF 00:03:35
73. SCOTSON Miles GFC 00:03:52
74. HÄNNINEN Jaakko ALM 00:08:15
75. NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan INS 00:08:15
76. NIBALI Antonio TFS 00:08:22
77. FELLINE Fabio AST 00:08:22
78. WYSS Danilo NTT 00:09:25
79. HANSEN Adam LTS 00:09:25
80. BISOLTI Alessandro ANS 00:09:25
81. RAVANELLI Simone ANS 00:09:25
82. CEPEDA ORTIZ Jefferson Alexander ANS 00:09:25
83. CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever EF1 00:09:25
84. CICCONE Giulio TFS 00:09:25
85. VANHOUCKE Harm LTS 00:09:25
86. SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOV 00:09:25
87. CATALDO Dario MOV 00:09:25
88. ROTA Lorenzo THR 00:09:25
89. ARMEE Sander LTS 00:09:25
90. NOVAK Domen TBM 00:09:25
91. KEISSE Iljo DQT 00:10:51
92. FRAPPORTI Marco THR 00:10:51
93. SPREAFICO Matteo THR 00:10:51
94. ZARDINI Edoardo THR 00:11:13
95. BJERG Mikkel UAD 00:13:20
96. PELLAUD Simon ANS 00:13:20
97. BAIS Mattia ANS 00:13:20
98. FIORELLI Filippo BCF 00:13:20
99. MAZZUCCO Fabio BCF 00:13:20
100. ROSSKOPF Joey CPT 00:13:20
101. SUNDERLAND Dylan NTT 00:13:20
102. LONARDI Giovanni BCF 00:13:20
103. CAMPENAERTS Victor NTT 00:13:20
104. GRADEK Kamil CPT 00:13:20
105. TRATNIK Jan TBM 00:13:20
106. GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel NTT 00:13:20
107. BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 00:13:20
108. RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan ANS 00:13:20
109. MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastián UAD 00:13:20
110. CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo AST 00:13:20
111. WHELAN James EF1 00:13:20
112. CLARKE Simon EF1 00:13:20
113. KANGERT Tanel EF1 00:13:20
114. HAAS Nathan COF 00:13:20
115. DENZ Nico SUN 00:13:20
116. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 00:13:20
117. CARBONI Giovanni BCF 00:13:20
118. DENNIS Rohan INS 00:13:20
119. MORTON Lachlan David EF1 00:13:20
120. CARRETERO Hector MOV 00:13:20
121. GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 00:13:20
122. GANNA Filippo INS 00:13:20
123. LE TURNIER Mathias COF 00:13:20
124. HAGA Chad SUN 00:13:20
125. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano UAD 00:13:20
126. BEVILACQUA Simone THR 00:13:20
127. HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José DQT 00:13:20
128. GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAD 00:13:20
129. CAPECCHI Eros TBM 00:13:20
130. VAN EMPEL Etienne THR 00:13:20
131. NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel ISN 00:13:20
132. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 00:14:11
133. BODNAR Maciej BOH 00:14:11
134. MATHIS Marco COF 00:14:11
135. ZABEL Rick ISN 00:14:11
136. DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd UAD 00:14:11
137. DOWSETT Alex ISN 00:14:11
138. SAGIV Guy ISN 00:14:11
139. BRANDLE Matthias ISN 00:14:11
140. BOARO Manuele AST 00:14:11
141. DIBBEN Jonathan LTS 00:14:11
142. PADUN Mark TBM 00:14:11
143. TORRES BARCELO Albert MOV 00:14:11









--- advertisement ---