Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Giro d'Italia 2020 (2.UWT)
Italy  /  3 October - 25 October

Edition: 103 (3361.4 Km)
Winner: GEOGHEGAN HART Tao

2019    


Videos (21)
Winners of the Race
3 Fans




Last Winners







21 October / 203.00 kilometer / Start: 10:30 / Finish: 16:25
Stagewinner:05:50:59 O'CONNOR Ben Alexander
Race leader:71:41:18 ALMEIDA João
Parcours:Mountain stage   /   Arrival with climb
Climbs:1e Cat. (3x)   3e Cat. (1x)   

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. O'CONNOR Ben Alexander NTT 05:50:59
2. PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 00:00:31
3. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 00:01:10
4. ZAKARIN Ilnur CPT 00:01:13
5. FRANKINY Kilian GFC 00:01:55
6. VANHOUCKE Harm LTS 00:02:49
7. VILLELLA Davide MOV 00:03:29
8. RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar AST 00:03:29
9. GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel NTT 00:03:30
10. HANSEN Jesper COF 00:04:32
11. GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INS 00:05:11
12. HINDLEY Jai SUN 00:05:11
13. MAJKA Rafal BOH 00:05:11
14. KELDERMAN Wilco SUN 00:05:11
15. ALMEIDA João DQT 00:05:11
16. BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello TBM 00:05:11
17. KONRAD Patrick BOH 00:05:11
18. NIBALI Vincenzo TFS 00:05:11
19. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 00:05:11
20. POZZOVIVO Domenico NTT 00:05:11
21. MASNADA Fausto DQT 00:05:13
22. DENNIS Rohan INS 00:05:58
23. DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor CPT 00:06:04
24. KNOX James DQT 00:06:30
25. SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio MOV 00:06:48
26. SWIFT Ben INS 00:06:48
27. MCNULTY Brandon UAD 00:06:50
28. PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ALM 00:06:50
29. WARBASSE Larry ALM 00:07:47
30. OOMEN Sam SUN 00:08:29
31. TUSVELD Martijn SUN 00:08:29
32. MEINTJES Louis NTT 00:10:11
33. GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas AST 00:10:11
34. SERRY Pieter DQT 00:11:02
35. HAMILTON Chris SUN 00:11:02
36. FABBRO Matteo BOH 00:11:02
37. BOUCHARD Geoffrey ALM 00:11:25
38. VALTER Attila CPT 00:11:25
39. NIBALI Antonio TFS 00:11:25
40. PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 00:11:41
41. HAGEN Carl Fredrik LTS 00:12:02
42. DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd UAD 00:12:02
43. BIDARD François ALM 00:12:02
44. MOSCA Jacopo TFS 00:12:34
45. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INS 00:14:24
46. TONELLI Alessandro BCF 00:14:47
47. BATTAGLIN Enrico TBM 00:14:47
48. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:14:47
49. ARMEE Sander LTS 00:14:47
50. BISOLTI Alessandro ANS 00:14:47
51. CATALDO Dario MOV 00:15:55
52. NOVAK Domen TBM 00:16:06
53. FRAPPORTI Marco THR 00:16:21
54. HONORÉ Mikkel DQT 00:16:21
55. VAN EMPEL Etienne THR 00:17:20
56. CARRETERO Hector MOV 00:18:34
57. DENZ Nico SUN 00:18:44
58. HAGA Chad SUN 00:18:44
59. PELLAUD Simon ANS 00:18:44
60. LE TURNIER Mathias COF 00:18:44
61. NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel ISN 00:18:44
62. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 00:18:44
63. CONCI Nicola TFS 00:18:44
64. KANGERT Tanel EF1 00:18:44
65. CLARKE Simon EF1 00:20:10
66. GUERREIRO Ruben EF1 00:20:10
67. SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOV 00:20:10
68. CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever EF1 00:20:10
69. PUCCIO Salvatore INS 00:21:38
70. CAPECCHI Eros TBM 00:21:38
71. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:21:38
72. FELLINE Fabio AST 00:21:38
73. HÄNNINEN Jaakko ALM 00:21:38
74. GANNA Filippo INS 00:21:38
75. WYSS Danilo NTT 00:22:48
76. CERNY Josef CPT 00:23:15
77. BAIS Mattia ANS 00:25:47
78. VENDRAME Andrea ALM 00:25:47
79. RAVANELLI Simone ANS 00:25:47
80. PADUN Mark TBM 00:26:11
81. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 00:26:11
82. BALLERINI Davide DQT 00:26:39
83. MORTON Lachlan David EF1 00:31:48
84. GRADEK Kamil CPT 00:32:34
85. MALECKI Kamil CPT 00:32:34
86. SUNDERLAND Dylan NTT 00:32:34
87. CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo AST 00:32:34
88. ROMANO Francesco BCF 00:32:34
89. ZARDINI Edoardo THR 00:32:34
90. TORRES BARCELO Albert MOV 00:35:09
91. KEISSE Iljo DQT 00:37:15
92. ZANA Filippo BCF 00:37:15
93. OLDANI Stefano LTS 00:39:21
94. BOARO Manuele AST 00:41:59
95. CARBONI Giovanni BCF 00:42:06
96. MATHIS Marco COF 00:46:13
97. WHELAN James EF1 00:46:13
98. DOWSETT Alex ISN 00:46:13
99. HAAS Nathan COF 00:46:13
100. SAGAN Peter BOH 00:46:13
101. VIVIANI Elia COF 00:46:13
102. HOLMES Matthew LTS 00:46:13
103. CONTI Valerio UAD 00:46:13
104. RUMAC Josip ANS 00:46:13
105. SAGIV Guy ISN 00:46:13
106. BRANDLE Matthias ISN 00:46:13
107. FIORELLI Filippo BCF 00:46:13
108. POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 00:46:13
109. CHIRICO Luca ANS 00:46:13
110. TRATNIK Jan TBM 00:46:13
111. SPREAFICO Matteo THR 00:46:13
112. BODNAR Maciej BOH 00:46:13
113. VISCONTI Giovanni THR 00:46:13
114. BEVILACQUA Simone THR 00:46:13
115. SOBRERO Matteo NTT 00:46:13
116. RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan ANS 00:46:13
117. ZABEL Rick ISN 00:46:13
118. CAMPENAERTS Victor NTT 00:46:13
119. HANSEN Adam LTS 00:46:13
120. ROSSKOPF Joey CPT 00:46:13
121. LONARDI Giovanni BCF 00:46:13
122. RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto MOV 00:46:13
123. CEPEDA ORTIZ Jefferson Alexander ANS 00:46:13
124. ROTA Lorenzo THR 00:46:13
125. SCOTSON Miles GFC 00:46:13
126. CIMOLAI Davide ISN 00:46:13
127. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 00:46:13
128. GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 00:46:13
129. MAZZUCCO Fabio BCF 00:46:13
130. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GFC 00:46:13
131. GUGLIELMI Simon GFC 00:46:13
132. HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José DQT 00:46:13
133. DIBBEN Jonathan LTS 00:46:13
134. BJERG Mikkel UAD 00:46:13
135. ROSSETTO Stéphane COF 00:46:13
136. CONSONNI Simone COF 00:46:13









--- advertisement ---