Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Giro d'Italia 2020 (2.UWT)
Italy  /  3 October - 25 October

Edition: 103 (3361.4 Km)
Winner: GEOGHEGAN HART Tao

2019    


Videos (21)
Winners of the Race
3 Fans




Last Winners







Stage 19 > Abbiategrasso - Asti
23 October / 124.50 kilometer / Start: 13:30 / Finish: 16:25
Stagewinner:02:30:40 CERNY Josef
Race leader:80:29:19 KELDERMAN Wilco
Parcours:Flat stage   /   Flat arrival

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. CERNY Josef CPT 02:30:40
2. CAMPENAERTS Victor NTT 00:00:18
3. MOSCA Jacopo TFS 00:00:26
4. CLARKE Simon EF1 00:00:26
5. KEISSE Iljo DQT 00:00:26
6. ARMEE Sander LTS 00:00:26
7. TORRES BARCELO Albert MOV 00:01:10
8. PELLAUD Simon ANS 00:01:10
9. CARBONI Giovanni BCF 00:01:10
10. DOWSETT Alex ISN 00:01:10
11. HAAS Nathan COF 00:02:17
12. VAN EMPEL Etienne THR 00:02:17
13. MORTON Lachlan David EF1 00:02:21
14. MATHIS Marco COF 00:08:15
15. BALLERINI Davide DQT 00:11:43
16. HONORÉ Mikkel DQT 00:11:43
17. GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INS 00:11:43
18. ALMEIDA João DQT 00:11:43
19. TRATNIK Jan TBM 00:11:43
20. CAPECCHI Eros TBM 00:11:43
21. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:11:43
22. NIBALI Vincenzo TFS 00:11:43
23. VIVIANI Elia COF 00:11:43
24. FELLINE Fabio AST 00:11:43
25. HINDLEY Jai SUN 00:11:43
26. KONRAD Patrick BOH 00:11:43
27. KELDERMAN Wilco SUN 00:11:43
28. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 00:11:43
29. GANNA Filippo INS 00:11:43
30. TUSVELD Martijn SUN 00:11:43
31. PADUN Mark TBM 00:11:43
32. SWIFT Ben INS 00:11:43
33. SOBRERO Matteo NTT 00:11:43
34. BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello TBM 00:11:43
35. FIORELLI Filippo BCF 00:11:43
36. MASNADA Fausto DQT 00:11:43
37. OOMEN Sam SUN 00:11:43
38. KNOX James DQT 00:11:43
39. CONCI Nicola TFS 00:11:43
40. POZZOVIVO Domenico NTT 00:11:43
41. MAJKA Rafal BOH 00:11:43
42. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 00:11:43
43. GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 00:11:43
44. SAGAN Peter BOH 00:11:43
45. HAMILTON Chris SUN 00:11:43
46. LONARDI Giovanni BCF 00:11:43
47. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 00:11:43
48. PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ALM 00:11:43
49. CATALDO Dario MOV 00:11:43
50. BIDARD François ALM 00:11:43
51. SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio MOV 00:11:43
52. RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar AST 00:11:43
53. CONSONNI Simone COF 00:11:43
54. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 00:11:43
55. WARBASSE Larry ALM 00:11:43
56. FABBRO Matteo BOH 00:11:43
57. DENZ Nico SUN 00:11:43
58. PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 00:11:43
59. POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 00:11:43
60. MALECKI Kamil CPT 00:11:43
61. MCNULTY Brandon UAD 00:11:43
62. RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan ANS 00:11:43
63. HAGA Chad SUN 00:11:43
64. VALTER Attila CPT 00:11:43
65. ROSSKOPF Joey CPT 00:11:43
66. DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor CPT 00:11:43
67. SAGIV Guy ISN 00:11:43
68. FRANKINY Kilian GFC 00:11:43
69. GUGLIELMI Simon GFC 00:11:43
70. PUCCIO Salvatore INS 00:11:43
71. SUNDERLAND Dylan NTT 00:11:43
72. SCOTSON Miles GFC 00:11:43
73. BODNAR Maciej BOH 00:11:43
74. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GFC 00:11:43
75. OLDANI Stefano LTS 00:11:43
76. RUMAC Josip ANS 00:11:43
77. NIBALI Antonio TFS 00:11:43
78. ZABEL Rick ISN 00:11:43
79. DENNIS Rohan INS 00:11:43
80. MAZZUCCO Fabio BCF 00:11:43
81. GRADEK Kamil CPT 00:11:43
82. GUERREIRO Ruben EF1 00:11:43
83. WYSS Danilo NTT 00:11:43
84. SERRY Pieter DQT 00:11:43
85. SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOV 00:11:43
86. BAIS Mattia ANS 00:11:43
87. VENDRAME Andrea ALM 00:11:43
88. KANGERT Tanel EF1 00:11:43
89. HAGEN Carl Fredrik LTS 00:11:43
90. MEINTJES Louis NTT 00:11:43
91. HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José DQT 00:11:43
92. HANSEN Jesper COF 00:11:43
93. O'CONNOR Ben Alexander NTT 00:11:43
94. HANSEN Adam LTS 00:11:43
95. BATTAGLIN Enrico TBM 00:11:43
96. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INS 00:11:43
97. CHIRICO Luca ANS 00:11:43
98. BOUCHARD Geoffrey ALM 00:11:43
99. HÄNNINEN Jaakko ALM 00:11:43
100. BJERG Mikkel UAD 00:11:43
101. CIMOLAI Davide ISN 00:11:43
102. ZANA Filippo BCF 00:11:43
103. BEVILACQUA Simone THR 00:11:43
104. ROTA Lorenzo THR 00:11:43
105. TONELLI Alessandro BCF 00:11:43
106. RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto MOV 00:11:43
107. GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel NTT 00:11:43
108. BISOLTI Alessandro ANS 00:11:43
109. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:11:43
110. VILLELLA Davide MOV 00:11:43
111. PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 00:11:43
112. RAVANELLI Simone ANS 00:11:43
113. DIBBEN Jonathan LTS 00:11:43
114. NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel ISN 00:11:43
115. FRAPPORTI Marco THR 00:11:43
116. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 00:11:43
117. ROSSETTO Stéphane COF 00:11:43
118. DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd UAD 00:11:43
119. CEPEDA ORTIZ Jefferson Alexander ANS 00:11:43
120. CARRETERO Hector MOV 00:11:43
121. CONTI Valerio UAD 00:11:43
122. ZAKARIN Ilnur CPT 00:11:43
123. WHELAN James EF1 00:11:43
124. ROMANO Francesco BCF 00:11:43
125. LE TURNIER Mathias COF 00:11:43
126. CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo AST 00:11:43
127. VANHOUCKE Harm LTS 00:11:43
128. GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas AST 00:11:43
129. CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever EF1 00:11:43
130. ZARDINI Edoardo THR 00:11:43
131. BRANDLE Matthias ISN 00:11:43
132. HOLMES Matthew LTS 00:11:43
133. NOVAK Domen TBM 00:12:15

1 Abandoned
215. SPREAFICO Matteo THR DNS









--- advertisement ---