Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Singkarak 2019 (2.2)
(Tour of Singkarak)
Indonesia  /  2 November - 10 November

Edition: 11 (1385.1 Km)
Winner: EWART Jesse

2018    


Winners of the Race




Last Winners







1|2|3|4|5|6|7|8|9 Next
Stage 1 > Padang - Tanah Datar
2 November / 107.30 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:35:03 EWART Jesse
Race leader:02:34:50 EWART Jesse

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. EWART Jesse AUS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 2:35:03
2. RAILEANU Cristian MDA TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 2:35:03
3. CHAIYASOMBAT Thanakhan THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 2:37:29
4. CARCUEVA Jonel PHI GO FOR GOLD PHILIPPINES 2:37:34
5. DESRIAC Loic FRA 2:37:34
6. NIJSSEN Kenny NED 2:37:34
7. SAHBANA Agung INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 2:37:34
8. HIBATULLAH Jamal INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 2:38:10
9. SOLEH Abdul INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 2:38:10
10. SAIUDOMSIN Phuchong THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 2:38:10
11. SIDIK Dikdik Permana INA 2:38:10
12. ALIZADEH Hossein IRI FOOLAD MOBARAKEH SEPAHAN 2:38:10
13. HASAN Sandy INA 2:38:10
14. POURSEYEDI Mirsamad IRI 2:38:10
15. LUCERO Jericho Jay PHI GO FOR GOLD PHILIPPINES 2:38:10
16. GROSPE Ismael Jr. PHI GO FOR GOLD PHILIPPINES 2:38:10
17. LANGHAM Jacob AUS 2:38:10
18. KURNIAWAN Kurniawan INA 2:38:10
19. AZKA Mohammad Fikri INA 2:38:10
20. MUHAMMAD Yuda INA 2:38:10
21. FIRDAUS Ahmad Yoga Ilham INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 2:38:10
22. ABDURROHMAN Muhammad INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 2:40:19
23. ARIYAN Behnam IRI FOOLAD MOBARAKEH SEPAHAN 2:40:43
24. HARRIS Joshua AUS 2:41:18
25. CARIĐO Daniel Ven PHI GO FOR GOLD PHILIPPINES 2:41:18
26. TIGRINE Mehdi BEL BRUNEI CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 2:41:51
27. SURYADI Bambang INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 2:41:55
28. YORDSUWAN Setthawut THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 2:41:55
29. SAPUTRO Dimas Febri Dwi INA 2:41:55
30. FITRIANTO Woro INA 2:41:55
31. WAN BADRULFADLI SHAM Wan Muhammad Hamizan Ifwat MAS 2:41:55
32. WIBISONO Rachmad Noka INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 2:41:55
33. FÍRSTER Peter GER 2:41:55
34. SURYADI Dadi INA BRUNEI CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 2:41:55
35. GANJKHANLOU Mohammad IRI FOOLAD MOBARAKEH SEPAHAN 2:41:55
36. CAYUBIT Boots Ryan PHI GO FOR GOLD PHILIPPINES 2:41:55
37. YAOWARAT Ratchanon THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 2:41:55
38. MENDOZA Aidan James PHI 2:41:55
39. FITRIANTO Hari INA 2:41:55
40. IRAWAN Jefri INA 2:41:55
41. WILSON Joshua AUS 2:41:55
42. PAREJA Nichol PHI 7ELEVEN CLIQQ - AIR21 BY ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 2:41:55
43. AZMAN Muhammad Zawawi MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 2:41:55
44. LIM Rustom PHI 7ELEVEN CLIQQ - AIR21 BY ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 2:41:55
45. ROSLI Muhammad Nurfitri Ammar MAS BRUNEI CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 2:41:55
46. FELIPE Marcelo PHI 7ELEVEN CLIQQ - AIR21 BY ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 2:42:02
47. PRATAMA Arri INA 2:45:51
48. WARSENO Warseno INA 2:45:51
49. M▄LLER Robert GER 2:45:51
50. SEPTYAN Chendy INA 2:45:51
51. HUALDA Ronnel PHI GO FOR GOLD PHILIPPINES 2:45:51
52. REZVANI GILKOLAEI Morteza IRI OMIDNIA MASHHAD TEAM 2:45:51
53. JAMALIDIN Novardianto INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 2:45:53
54. KIM Chantou CAM 2:46:13
55. BUSKERMOLEN Jordy NED 2:46:37
56. BAKKER Stephan NED 2:46:37
57. MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful Adlan MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 2:46:37
58. TEO Wei Sheng Jerome SIN 2:46:37
59. ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 2:46:37
60. WIJAYA Fajar Surya Hadi INA 2:46:37
61. ZAKARIA Muhammad Nasrullah MAS 2:46:37
62. PAEKRATHOK Warut THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 2:46:37
63. YEO Boon Kiak SIN 2:46:37
64. GANI Abdul INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 2:46:37
65. MOHD ZARIFF Muhamad Nur Aiman MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 2:46:37
66. MAULANA Kevin Dani INA 2:46:37
67. JOBBER James GBR BRUNEI CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 2:46:37
68. JUANGGA Selamat INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 2:46:37
69. PRAYOGO Dealton Nur Arif INA 2:49:23
70. POURESMAEIL Mohammad IRI OMIDNIA MASHHAD TEAM 2:49:23
71. JAMAHISIAN GHALEHSEFIDI Amirhossein IRI 2:49:32
72. JOLIDON Nicola SUI 2:49:32
73. SCHRIJVER Iwan NED 2:49:32
74. SAPUTRO Bayu Eko INA 2:49:32
75. CHAICHIRAGHIMI Mohammadesmaeil IRI FOOLAD MOBARAKEH SEPAHAN 2:49:32
76. ALI Mahrus INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 2:49:32
77. RAZI Kamal IRI OMIDNIA MASHHAD TEAM 2:52:03
78. ALDAMA Erlangga Adam INA 2:52:03
79. HANDGRAAF Sjors NED 2:52:28
80. NGAI Chun Weng MAS 2:52:41
81. AZAHAR Muhammad Abdul Hadi MAS 2:52:41
82. NASIRUDDIN Muhammad Khalid MAS 2:52:41
83. JAMBAK Ahmad Hanif INA 2:53:10
84. YOEUN Phyuth CAM 2:53:10
85. PERALTA Arjay PHI 7ELEVEN CLIQQ - AIR21 BY ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 2:53:10
86. VAN AERT Bernard Benyamin INA 2:53:10
87. FALAH Muhammad Fajrul INA 2:53:10
88. FATHONI Muhammad Nur INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 2:53:10
89. JANLUANG Jetsada THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 2:53:15
90. HAMDAN Wan Abdul Rahman MAS 2:53:35
91. TABAYOYONG Jinggo PHI 7ELEVEN CLIQQ - AIR21 BY ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 2:53:35
92. MOHD ZAINI Muhammad Akmal Zaidi MAS 2:53:35
93. ROUZBAHANEH Mahdi IRI OMIDNIA MASHHAD TEAM 2:53:35
94. NATEGHI Mahdi IRI FOOLAD MOBARAKEH SEPAHAN 2:53:35
95. KURNIAWAN Maulana Fahrizal INA 2:53:35








--- advertisement ---