Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Singkarak 2019 (2.2)
(Tour of Singkarak)
Indonesia  /  2 November - 10 November

Edition: 11 (1385.1 Km)
Winner: EWART Jesse

2018    


Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 2 > Pasaman - Bukittinggi
3 November / 112.20 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:51:13 EWART Jesse
Race leader:05:25:53 EWART Jesse

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. EWART Jesse AUS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 2:51:13
2. FIRDAUS Ahmad Yoga Ilham INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 2:51:40
3. JAMALIDIN Novardianto INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 2:52:07
4. DESRIAC Loic FRA 2:52:07
5. SURYADI Bambang INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 2:52:07
6. RAILEANU Cristian MDA TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 2:52:07
7. CARCUEVA Jonel PHI GO FOR GOLD PHILIPPINES 2:52:07
8. FÍRSTER Peter GER 2:52:07
9. WARSENO Warseno INA 2:52:07
10. SOLEH Abdul INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 2:52:07
11. SIDIK Dikdik Permana INA 2:52:07
12. FELIPE Marcelo PHI 7ELEVEN CLIQQ - AIR21 BY ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 2:52:07
13. LANGHAM Jacob AUS 2:52:07
14. NIJSSEN Kenny NED 2:52:07
15. CARIĐO Daniel Ven PHI GO FOR GOLD PHILIPPINES 2:52:07
16. IRAWAN Jefri INA 2:52:07
17. CHAIYASOMBAT Thanakhan THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 2:52:07
18. FITRIANTO Hari INA 2:52:07
19. HASAN Sandy INA 2:52:07
20. POURSEYEDI Mirsamad IRI 2:52:07
21. SAHBANA Agung INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 2:52:07
22. SURYADI Dadi INA BRUNEI CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 2:52:07
23. GROSPE Ismael Jr. PHI GO FOR GOLD PHILIPPINES 2:52:07
24. JAMAHISIAN GHALEHSEFIDI Amirhossein IRI 2:52:07
25. AZKA Mohammad Fikri INA 2:52:07
26. KURNIAWAN Kurniawan INA 2:52:07
27. PAREJA Nichol PHI 7ELEVEN CLIQQ - AIR21 BY ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 2:52:17
28. HIBATULLAH Jamal INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 2:52:19
29. MUHAMMAD Yuda INA 2:52:21
30. ABDURROHMAN Muhammad INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 2:52:25
31. ROSLI Muhammad Nurfitri Ammar MAS BRUNEI CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 2:53:25
32. YAOWARAT Ratchanon THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 2:53:25
33. BUSKERMOLEN Jordy NED 2:53:25
34. FITRIANTO Woro INA 2:53:27
35. WILSON Joshua AUS 2:53:27
36. GANJKHANLOU Mohammad IRI FOOLAD MOBARAKEH SEPAHAN 2:53:27
37. BAKKER Stephan NED 2:53:27
38. MENDOZA Aidan James PHI 2:53:27
39. TIGRINE Mehdi BEL BRUNEI CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 2:53:27
40. HUALDA Ronnel PHI GO FOR GOLD PHILIPPINES 2:53:27
41. WIBISONO Rachmad Noka INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 2:53:27
42. WAN BADRULFADLI SHAM Wan Muhammad Hamizan Ifwat MAS 2:53:27
43. CAYUBIT Boots Ryan PHI GO FOR GOLD PHILIPPINES 2:53:27
44. LUCERO Jericho Jay PHI GO FOR GOLD PHILIPPINES 2:53:27
45. YORDSUWAN Setthawut THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 2:53:27
46. WIJAYA Fajar Surya Hadi INA 2:53:27
47. AZMAN Muhammad Zawawi MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 2:53:27
48. GANI Abdul INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 2:53:27
49. ALIZADEH Hossein IRI FOOLAD MOBARAKEH SEPAHAN 2:53:27
50. LIM Rustom PHI 7ELEVEN CLIQQ - AIR21 BY ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 2:53:27
51. ARIYAN Behnam IRI FOOLAD MOBARAKEH SEPAHAN 2:53:27
52. POURESMAEIL Mohammad IRI OMIDNIA MASHHAD TEAM 2:53:36
53. SAIUDOMSIN Phuchong THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 2:53:36
54. TEO Wei Sheng Jerome SIN 2:53:36
55. ALI Mahrus INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 2:53:36
56. SEPTYAN Chendy INA 2:55:09
57. SAPUTRO Dimas Febri Dwi INA 2:56:23
58. YEO Boon Kiak SIN 2:56:23
59. MAULANA Kevin Dani INA 2:56:23
60. ALDAMA Erlangga Adam INA 2:56:23
61. M▄LLER Robert GER 2:56:38
62. PAEKRATHOK Warut THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 2:57:34
63. KIM Chantou CAM 2:58:56
64. HAMDAN Wan Abdul Rahman MAS 2:58:56
65. TABAYOYONG Jinggo PHI 7ELEVEN CLIQQ - AIR21 BY ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 2:58:56
66. ZAKARIA Muhammad Nasrullah MAS 2:58:56
67. PRATAMA Arri INA 2:58:56
68. RAZI Kamal IRI OMIDNIA MASHHAD TEAM 2:58:56
69. PRAYOGO Dealton Nur Arif INA 2:58:56
70. ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 2:58:56
71. REZVANI GILKOLAEI Morteza IRI OMIDNIA MASHHAD TEAM 2:58:56
72. MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful Adlan MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 2:58:56
73. SAPUTRO Bayu Eko INA 2:58:56
74. HANDGRAAF Sjors NED 2:58:56
75. MOHD ZAINI Muhammad Akmal Zaidi MAS 2:58:56
76. VAN AERT Bernard Benyamin INA 2:58:56
77. KURNIAWAN Maulana Fahrizal INA 2:58:56
78. NATEGHI Mahdi IRI FOOLAD MOBARAKEH SEPAHAN 2:58:56
79. CHAICHIRAGHIMI Mohammadesmaeil IRI FOOLAD MOBARAKEH SEPAHAN 2:58:56
80. MOHD ZARIFF Muhamad Nur Aiman MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 2:58:56
81. FATHONI Muhammad Nur INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 2:59:03
82. NASIRUDDIN Muhammad Khalid MAS 2:59:09
83. HARRIS Joshua AUS 3:00:13
84. JOBBER James GBR BRUNEI CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 3:01:09
85. SCHRIJVER Iwan NED 3:05:22
86. JOLIDON Nicola SUI 3:05:22
87. FALAH Muhammad Fajrul INA 3:10:14
88. YOEUN Phyuth CAM 3:10:14
89. ROUZBAHANEH Mahdi IRI OMIDNIA MASHHAD TEAM 3:10:14
90. PERALTA Arjay PHI 7ELEVEN CLIQQ - AIR21 BY ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 3:10:14
91. NGAI Chun Weng MAS 3:10:14
92. AZAHAR Muhammad Abdul Hadi MAS 3:10:14
93. JAMBAK Ahmad Hanif INA 3:10:14
94. JANLUANG Jetsada THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 3:10:14








--- advertisement ---