Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Singkarak 2019 (2.2)
(Tour of Singkarak)
Indonesia  /  2 November - 10 November

Edition: 11 (1385.1 Km)
Winner: EWART Jesse

2018    


Winners of the Race




Last Winners







4 November / 129.90 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:16:14 GROSPE Ismail
Race leader:08:42:49 EWART Jesse

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. GROSPE Ismael Jr. PHI GO FOR GOLD PHILIPPINES 3:16:14
2. SURYADI Bambang INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 3:16:14
3. KURNIAWAN Kurniawan INA 3:16:18
4. LUCERO Jericho Jay PHI GO FOR GOLD PHILIPPINES 3:16:40
5. ROSLI Muhammad Nurfitri Ammar MAS BRUNEI CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 3:16:43
6. CHAICHIRAGHIMI Mohammadesmaeil IRI FOOLAD MOBARAKEH SEPAHAN 3:16:50
7. WILSON Joshua AUS 3:16:56
8. VAN AERT Bernard Benyamin INA 3:16:56
9. JAMALIDIN Novardianto INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 3:16:56
10. POURSEYEDI Mirsamad IRI 3:16:56
11. SOLEH Abdul INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 3:16:56
12. SIDIK Dikdik Permana INA 3:16:56
13. DESRIAC Loic FRA 3:16:56
14. CARCUEVA Jonel PHI GO FOR GOLD PHILIPPINES 3:16:56
15. GANJKHANLOU Mohammad IRI FOOLAD MOBARAKEH SEPAHAN 3:16:56
16. GANI Abdul INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 3:16:56
17. YAOWARAT Ratchanon THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 3:16:56
18. BAKKER Stephan NED 3:16:56
19. YORDSUWAN Setthawut THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 3:16:56
20. NATEGHI Mahdi IRI FOOLAD MOBARAKEH SEPAHAN 3:16:56
21. SAIUDOMSIN Phuchong THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 3:16:56
22. LANGHAM Jacob AUS 3:16:56
23. FÍRSTER Peter GER 3:16:56
24. FIRDAUS Ahmad Yoga Ilham INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 3:16:56
25. NIJSSEN Kenny NED 3:16:56
26. EWART Jesse AUS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 3:16:56
27. WARSENO Warseno INA 3:16:56
28. REZVANI GILKOLAEI Morteza IRI OMIDNIA MASHHAD TEAM 3:16:56
29. MUHAMMAD Yuda INA 3:16:56
30. IRAWAN Jefri INA 3:16:56
31. FITRIANTO Hari INA 3:16:56
32. SAPUTRO Dimas Febri Dwi INA 3:16:56
33. HUALDA Ronnel PHI GO FOR GOLD PHILIPPINES 3:16:56
34. CAYUBIT Boots Ryan PHI GO FOR GOLD PHILIPPINES 3:16:56
35. FITRIANTO Woro INA 3:16:56
36. PAEKRATHOK Warut THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 3:16:56
37. RAILEANU Cristian MDA TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 3:16:56
38. SAHBANA Agung INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 3:16:56
39. LIM Rustom PHI 7ELEVEN CLIQQ - AIR21 BY ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 3:16:56
40. CARIĐO Daniel Ven PHI GO FOR GOLD PHILIPPINES 3:16:56
41. HIBATULLAH Jamal INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 3:16:56
42. FELIPE Marcelo PHI 7ELEVEN CLIQQ - AIR21 BY ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 3:16:56
43. WIBISONO Rachmad Noka INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 3:16:56
44. AZKA Mohammad Fikri INA 3:16:56
45. AZMAN Muhammad Zawawi MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 3:16:56
46. ALIZADEH Hossein IRI FOOLAD MOBARAKEH SEPAHAN 3:16:56
47. CHAIYASOMBAT Thanakhan THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 3:16:56
48. SURYADI Dadi INA BRUNEI CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 3:16:56
49. MOHD ZAINI Muhammad Akmal Zaidi MAS 3:17:07
50. ABDURROHMAN Muhammad INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 3:17:11
51. HASAN Sandy INA 3:17:12
52. ALI Mahrus INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 3:17:12
53. MOHD ZARIFF Muhamad Nur Aiman MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 3:17:12
54. BUSKERMOLEN Jordy NED 3:17:12
55. HANDGRAAF Sjors NED 3:17:12
56. POURESMAEIL Mohammad IRI OMIDNIA MASHHAD TEAM 3:18:52
57. PAREJA Nichol PHI 7ELEVEN CLIQQ - AIR21 BY ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 3:18:54
58. ARIYAN Behnam IRI FOOLAD MOBARAKEH SEPAHAN 3:18:54
59. PERALTA Arjay PHI 7ELEVEN CLIQQ - AIR21 BY ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 3:19:47
60. TIGRINE Mehdi BEL BRUNEI CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 3:20:21
61. NASIRUDDIN Muhammad Khalid MAS 3:20:21
62. WAN BADRULFADLI SHAM Wan Muhammad Hamizan Ifwat MAS 3:20:21
63. WIJAYA Fajar Surya Hadi INA 3:20:21
64. ZAKARIA Muhammad Nasrullah MAS 3:20:21
65. PRAYOGO Dealton Nur Arif INA 3:20:21
66. MAULANA Kevin Dani INA 3:20:21
67. TEO Wei Sheng Jerome SIN 3:20:21
68. MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful Adlan MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 3:20:21
69. SEPTYAN Chendy INA 3:20:21
70. ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 3:20:21
71. MENDOZA Aidan James PHI 3:20:21
72. YEO Boon Kiak SIN 3:20:21
73. HAMDAN Wan Abdul Rahman MAS 3:21:04
74. AZAHAR Muhammad Abdul Hadi MAS 3:21:47
75. JOLIDON Nicola SUI 3:21:47
76. FATHONI Muhammad Nur INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 3:21:47
77. KURNIAWAN Maulana Fahrizal INA 3:26:30
78. KIM Chantou CAM 3:28:16
79. RAZI Kamal IRI OMIDNIA MASHHAD TEAM 3:28:16
80. ALDAMA Erlangga Adam INA 3:33:25
81. M▄LLER Robert GER 3:33:25
82. SAPUTRO Bayu Eko INA 3:43:13
83. SCHRIJVER Iwan NED 3:44:29
84. FALAH Muhammad Fajrul INA 3:44:29
85. JAMBAK Ahmad Hanif INA 3:44:29
86. NGAI Chun Weng MAS 3:45:39








--- advertisement ---