Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Singkarak 2019 (2.2)
(Tour of Singkarak)
Indonesia  /  2 November - 10 November

Edition: 11 (1385.1 Km)
Winner: EWART Jesse

2018    


Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 8 > Sungai Penuh - Painan
9 November / 212.90 kilometer
Stagewinner:05:04:46 JAMALIDIN Novardianto
Race leader:31:49:18 EWART Jesse

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. JAMALIDIN Novardianto INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 5:04:46
2. LIM Rustom PHI 7ELEVEN CLIQQ - AIR21 BY ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 5:04:46
3. EWART Jesse AUS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 5:05:56
4. WILSON Joshua AUS 5:06:06
5. GANI Abdul INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 5:06:08
6. BUSKERMOLEN Jordy NED 5:06:10
7. FITRIANTO Woro INA 5:06:25
8. SIDIK Dikdik Permana INA 5:06:29
9. FELIPE Marcelo PHI 7ELEVEN CLIQQ - AIR21 BY ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 5:06:31
10. SAIUDOMSIN Phuchong THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 5:06:31
11. SURYADI Bambang INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 5:06:31
12. FÍRSTER Peter GER 5:06:31
13. GANJKHANLOU Mohammad IRI FOOLAD MOBARAKEH SEPAHAN 5:06:31
14. WARSENO Warseno INA 5:06:31
15. LANGHAM Jacob AUS 5:06:31
16. SOLEH Abdul INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 5:06:31
17. IRAWAN Jefri INA 5:06:31
18. MUHAMMAD Yuda INA 5:06:31
19. FIRDAUS Ahmad Yoga Ilham INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 5:06:31
20. CHAIYASOMBAT Thanakhan THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 5:06:31
21. HASAN Sandy INA 5:06:31
22. RAILEANU Cristian MDA TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 5:06:31
23. CARCUEVA Jonel PHI GO FOR GOLD PHILIPPINES 5:06:31
24. SAHBANA Agung INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 5:06:31
25. HIBATULLAH Jamal INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 5:06:31
26. GROSPE Ismael Jr. PHI GO FOR GOLD PHILIPPINES 5:06:31
27. POURSEYEDI Mirsamad IRI 5:06:31
28. SURYADI Dadi INA BRUNEI CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 5:06:31
29. AZKA Mohammad Fikri INA 5:06:31
30. DESRIAC Loic FRA 5:06:31
31. KURNIAWAN Kurniawan INA 5:06:31
32. FITRIANTO Hari INA 5:06:31
33. HAMDAN Wan Abdul Rahman MAS 5:07:27
34. PAEKRATHOK Warut THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 5:07:27
35. MENDOZA Aidan James PHI 5:07:27
36. YAOWARAT Ratchanon THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 5:07:27
37. ROSLI Muhammad Nurfitri Ammar MAS BRUNEI CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 5:07:27
38. YORDSUWAN Setthawut THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 5:07:27
39. MOHD ZAINI Muhammad Akmal Zaidi MAS 5:07:27
40. WIJAYA Fajar Surya Hadi INA 5:07:27
41. SEPTYAN Chendy INA 5:07:27
42. HUALDA Ronnel PHI GO FOR GOLD PHILIPPINES 5:07:27
43. NIJSSEN Kenny NED 5:07:27
44. ALI Mahrus INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 5:07:27
45. WIBISONO Rachmad Noka INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 5:07:27
46. AZMAN Muhammad Zawawi MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 5:07:27
47. REZVANI GILKOLAEI Morteza IRI OMIDNIA MASHHAD TEAM 5:07:34
48. ABDURROHMAN Muhammad INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 5:07:37
49. LUCERO Jericho Jay PHI GO FOR GOLD PHILIPPINES 5:07:39
50. CAYUBIT Boots Ryan PHI GO FOR GOLD PHILIPPINES 5:11:31
51. POURESMAEIL Mohammad IRI OMIDNIA MASHHAD TEAM 5:11:31
52. NATEGHI Mahdi IRI FOOLAD MOBARAKEH SEPAHAN 5:13:35
53. MOHD ZARIFF Muhamad Nur Aiman MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 5:13:42
54. WAN BADRULFADLI SHAM Wan Muhammad Hamizan Ifwat MAS 5:13:42
55. PRAYOGO Dealton Nur Arif INA 5:13:42
56. MAULANA Kevin Dani INA 5:13:42
57. HANDGRAAF Sjors NED 5:14:51
58. MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful Adlan MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 5:18:01
59. KURNIAWAN Maulana Fahrizal INA 5:18:01
60. TEO Wei Sheng Jerome SIN 5:34:58
61. CARIĐO Daniel Ven PHI GO FOR GOLD PHILIPPINES 5:34:58
62. NASIRUDDIN Muhammad Khalid MAS 5:34:58
63. PERALTA Arjay PHI 7ELEVEN CLIQQ - AIR21 BY ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 5:34:58
64. M▄LLER Robert GER 5:59:10
65. RAZI Kamal IRI OMIDNIA MASHHAD TEAM 5:59:10








--- advertisement ---