Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Singkarak 2019 (2.2)
(Tour of Singkarak)
Indonesia  /  2 November - 10 November

Edition: 11 (1385.1 Km)
Winner: EWART Jesse

2018    


Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 9 > Padang - Padang
10 November / 107.70 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:44:38 AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi
Race leader:34:34:02 EWART Jesse

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. AZMAN Muhammad Zawawi MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 2:44:38
2. MOHD ZARIFF Muhamad Nur Aiman MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 2:44:38
3. FELIPE Marcelo PHI 7ELEVEN CLIQQ - AIR21 BY ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 2:44:38
4. JAMALIDIN Novardianto INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 2:44:38
5. WILSON Joshua AUS 2:44:38
6. LIM Rustom PHI 7ELEVEN CLIQQ - AIR21 BY ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 2:44:38
7. SURYADI Bambang INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 2:44:38
8. ROSLI Muhammad Nurfitri Ammar MAS BRUNEI CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 2:44:38
9. DESRIAC Loic FRA 2:44:38
10. POURSEYEDI Mirsamad IRI 2:44:38
11. FIRDAUS Ahmad Yoga Ilham INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 2:44:38
12. HANDGRAAF Sjors NED 2:44:42
13. CHAIYASOMBAT Thanakhan THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 2:44:44
14. BUSKERMOLEN Jordy NED 2:44:44
15. SAHBANA Agung INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 2:44:44
16. IRAWAN Jefri INA 2:44:44
17. SOLEH Abdul INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 2:44:44
18. NIJSSEN Kenny NED 2:44:44
19. WARSENO Warseno INA 2:44:44
20. HASAN Sandy INA 2:44:44
21. SIDIK Dikdik Permana INA 2:44:44
22. LANGHAM Jacob AUS 2:44:44
23. CARCUEVA Jonel PHI GO FOR GOLD PHILIPPINES 2:44:44
24. FÍRSTER Peter GER 2:44:44
25. CAYUBIT Boots Ryan PHI GO FOR GOLD PHILIPPINES 2:44:44
26. EWART Jesse AUS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 2:44:44
27. RAILEANU Cristian MDA TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 2:44:44
28. GROSPE Ismael Jr. PHI GO FOR GOLD PHILIPPINES 2:44:44
29. KURNIAWAN Kurniawan INA 2:44:44
30. MUHAMMAD Yuda INA 2:44:44
31. SEPTYAN Chendy INA 2:44:50
32. ABDURROHMAN Muhammad INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 2:44:59
33. AZKA Mohammad Fikri INA 2:45:01
34. SURYADI Dadi INA BRUNEI CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 2:45:07
35. HIBATULLAH Jamal INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 2:45:35
36. MENDOZA Aidan James PHI 2:56:31
37. HAMDAN Wan Abdul Rahman MAS 2:56:31
38. MOHD ZAINI Muhammad Akmal Zaidi MAS 2:56:31
39. GANJKHANLOU Mohammad IRI FOOLAD MOBARAKEH SEPAHAN 2:56:34
40. PAEKRATHOK Warut THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 2:56:34
41. CARIĐO Daniel Ven PHI GO FOR GOLD PHILIPPINES 2:56:34
42. SAIUDOMSIN Phuchong THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 2:56:34
43. FITRIANTO Hari INA 2:56:34
44. YAOWARAT Ratchanon THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 2:56:34
45. GANI Abdul INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 2:56:34
46. YORDSUWAN Setthawut THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 2:56:34
47. HUALDA Ronnel PHI GO FOR GOLD PHILIPPINES 2:56:34
48. WIBISONO Rachmad Noka INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 2:56:34
49. LUCERO Jericho Jay PHI GO FOR GOLD PHILIPPINES 2:56:34
50. M▄LLER Robert GER 2:56:34
51. MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful Adlan MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 2:56:42
52. REZVANI GILKOLAEI Morteza IRI OMIDNIA MASHHAD TEAM 2:56:42
53. PRAYOGO Dealton Nur Arif INA 3:03:48
54. WIJAYA Fajar Surya Hadi INA 3:03:48
55. NASIRUDDIN Muhammad Khalid MAS 3:03:48
56. MAULANA Kevin Dani INA 3:03:48
57. RAZI Kamal IRI OMIDNIA MASHHAD TEAM 3:03:48
58. POURESMAEIL Mohammad IRI OMIDNIA MASHHAD TEAM 3:03:48
59. FITRIANTO Woro INA 3:03:48
60. PERALTA Arjay PHI 7ELEVEN CLIQQ - AIR21 BY ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 3:03:48
61. KURNIAWAN Maulana Fahrizal INA 3:03:48








--- advertisement ---