Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tirreno-Adriatico 2020 (2.UWT)
(Tirreno - Adriatico)
Italy  /  7 September - 14 September

Edition: 55 (1313.0 Km)
Winner: YATES Simon

2019    


Videos (8)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







12 September / 175.00 kilometer / Start: 12:00 / Finish: 15:50
Stagewinner:03:59:30 MERLIER Tim
Race leader:27:36:29 YATES Simon

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. MERLIER Tim AFC 03:59:30
2. ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 00:00:00
3. CORT NIELSEN Magnus EF1 00:00:00
4. GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAD 00:00:00
5. TEUNISSEN Mike TJV 00:00:00
6. BALLERINI Davide DQT 00:00:00
7. MANZIN Lorrenzo TDE 00:00:00
8. ALLEGAERT Piet COF 00:00:00
9. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 00:00:00
10. ARANBURU DEBA Alex AST 00:00:00
11. MAES Nikolas LTS 00:00:00
12. VIVIANI Attilio COF 00:00:00
13. CIMOLAI Davide ISN 00:00:00
14. GABBURO Davide ANS 00:00:00
15. LONARDI Giovanni BCF 00:00:00
16. DILLIER Silvan ALM 00:00:00
17. PETIT Adrien TDE 00:00:00
18. DAINESE Alberto SUN 00:00:00
19. SAJNOK Szymon CPT 00:00:00
20. VERMEERSCH Florian LTS 00:00:00
21. STACCHIOTTI Riccardo THR 00:00:00
22. CIMA Imerio GAZ 00:00:00
23. VENDRAME Andrea ALM 00:00:00
24. LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC 00:00:00
25. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos NTT 00:00:00
26. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano UAD 00:00:00
27. ROUX Anthony GFC 00:00:00
28. VELASCO Simone GAZ 00:00:00
29. VAN DER POEL Mathieu AFC 00:00:00
30. HAIG Jack MTS 00:00:00
31. DE BONDT Dries AFC 00:00:00
32. YATES Simon MTS 00:00:00
33. STEELS Stijn DQT 00:00:00
34. SENECHAL Florian DQT 00:00:00
35. BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 00:00:00
36. WARBASSE Larry ALM 00:00:00
37. OOMEN Sam SUN 00:00:00
38. KELDERMAN Wilco SUN 00:00:00
39. PFINGSTEN Christoph TJV 00:00:00
40. BOOKWALTER Brent MTS 00:00:00
41. ROVNY Ivan GAZ 00:00:00
42. GUERREIRO Ruben EF1 00:00:00
43. VERVAEKE Louis AFC 00:00:00
44. THOMAS Geraint INS 00:00:00
45. MASNADA Fausto DQT 00:00:00
46. POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 00:00:00
47. MAJKA Rafal BOH 00:00:00
48. VAN LERBERGHE Bert DQT 00:00:00
49. VLASOV Aleksander AST 00:00:00
50. THOMAS Benjamin GFC 00:00:00
51. HINDLEY Jai SUN 00:00:00
52. RICKAERT Jonas AFC 00:00:00
53. WOODS Michael EF1 00:00:00
54. CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever EF1 00:00:00
55. ZIMMERMANN Georg CPT 00:00:00
56. RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan ANS 00:00:00
57. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio UAD 00:00:00
58. FELLINE Fabio AST 00:00:00
59. NIBALI Vincenzo TFS 00:00:00
60. NEKRASOV Denis GAZ 00:00:00
61. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CPT 00:00:00
62. BOARO Manuele AST 00:00:00
63. KONRAD Patrick BOH 00:00:00
64. OLDANI Stefano LTS 00:00:00
65. NATAROV Yuriy AST 00:00:00
66. ROOSEN Timo TJV 00:00:00
67. FRANKINY Kilian GFC 00:00:00
68. BARTA William CPT 00:00:00
69. GASPAROTTO Enrico NTT 00:00:00
70. BOEV Igor GAZ 00:00:00
71. KANGERT Tanel EF1 00:00:00
72. MEINTJES Louis NTT 00:00:00
73. VERGAERDE Otto AFC 00:00:00
74. RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar AST 00:00:00
75. DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor CPT 00:00:00
76. VAN GESTEL Dries TDE 00:00:00
77. SBARAGLI Kristian AFC 00:00:00
78. MARTENS Paul TJV 00:00:00
79. AFFINI Edoardo MTS 00:00:00
80. PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 00:00:00
81. KOCHETKOV Pavel CPT 00:00:00
82. RUMAC Josip ANS 00:00:00
83. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 00:00:00
84. ZABEL Rick ISN 00:00:00
85. HÄNNINEN Jaakko ALM 00:00:00
86. KNOX James DQT 00:00:00
87. VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan CPT 00:00:00
88. HAGEN Carl Fredrik LTS 00:00:00
89. SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOV 00:00:00
90. VILLELLA Davide MOV 00:00:00
91. HAMILTON Lucas MTS 00:00:00
92. BOUCHARD Geoffrey ALM 00:00:00
93. LE GAC Olivier GFC 00:00:00
94. FRAPPORTI Marco THR 00:00:00
95. TRATNIK Jan TBM 00:00:00
96. MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastián UAD 00:00:00
97. WEENING Pieter TFS 00:00:00
98. TONELLI Alessandro BCF 00:00:00
99. FRANK Mathias ALM 00:00:00
100. TUSVELD Martijn SUN 00:00:00
101. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 00:00:00
102. BATTISTELLA Samuele NTT 00:00:00
103. CAMPENAERTS Victor NTT 00:00:00
104. HAMILTON Chris SUN 00:00:00
105. WYNANTS Maarten TJV 00:00:00
106. TEUNS Dylan TBM 00:00:00
107. HEPBURN Michael MTS 00:00:00
108. TERPSTRA Niki TDE 00:00:00
109. NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel ISN 00:00:00
110. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:00:00
111. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 00:00:00
112. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 00:00:26
113. SIMON Julien TDE 00:00:30
114. SABATINI Fabio COF 00:00:36
115. VANBILSEN Kenneth COF 00:00:36
116. BJERG Mikkel UAD 00:00:36
117. KEISSE Iljo DQT 00:00:36
118. DOWSETT Alex ISN 00:00:36
119. ZARDINI Edoardo THR 00:00:36
120. VERMOTE Julien COF 00:00:36
121. BRANDLE Matthias ISN 00:00:36
122. CRADDOCK Lawson EF1 00:00:57
123. FABBRO Matteo BOH 00:00:57
124. PUCCIO Salvatore INS 00:00:57
125. CATAFORD Alexander ISN 00:00:57
126. FROOME Christopher INS 00:00:57
127. EENKHOORN Pascal TJV 00:00:57
128. DE KORT Koen TFS 00:00:57
129. VAN EMDEN Jos TJV 00:00:57
130. GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel NTT 00:00:57
131. JORGENSON Matteo MOV 00:00:57
132. DENNIS Rohan INS 00:00:57
133. GOOSSENS Kobe LTS 00:00:57
134. ROMANO Francesco BCF 00:00:57
135. GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INS 00:00:57
136. CANOLA Marco GAZ 00:00:57
137. DYBALL Ben NTT 00:00:57
138. HIVERT Jonathan TDE 00:00:57
139. BODNAR Maciej BOH 00:01:14
140. HAAS Nathan COF 00:01:39
141. MEYER Cameron MTS 00:02:01
142. SAGIV Guy ISN 00:02:12
143. GANNA Filippo INS 00:02:18
144. HANSEN Adam LTS 00:02:18
145. ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 00:00:00
146. HOLMES Matthew LTS 00:02:44
147. MAZZUCCO Fabio BCF 00:03:03
148. ALBA BOLIVAR Juan Diego MOV 00:03:10
149. CLAEYS Dimitri COF 00:03:37
150. VISCONTI Giovanni THR 00:05:48
151. WACKERMANN Luca THR 00:05:48
152. MITRI James THR 00:05:48
153. RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD 00:05:48
154. SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio MOV 00:05:48
155. DOMONT Axel ALM 00:05:48
156. CLARKE Simon EF1 00:05:48
157. NIBALI Antonio TFS 00:05:48
158. CARRETERO Hector MOV 00:05:48
159. CARBONI Giovanni BCF 00:05:48
160. STOJNIC Veljko THR 00:05:59
161. TORRES BARCELO Albert MOV 00:05:59
162. PELLAUD Simon ANS 00:05:59

2 Abandoned
116. RYBALKIN Aleksey GAZ DNF
224. KIRSCH Alex TFS DNS









--- advertisement ---