Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Giro d'Italia 2022 (2.UWT)
Italy  /  6 May - 29 May

Edition: 105 (3445.6 Km)

2021    



Videos (13)
Leaders of the Race
2 Fans




Last Winners







Stage 6 > Palmi - Scalea
12 May / 192.00 kilometer / Start: 12:50 / Finish: 17:10
Stagewinner:05:02:33 DEMARE Arnaud
Race leader:23:23:36 LÓPEZ Juan Pedro

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 05:02:33
2. EWAN Caleb LTS 00:00:00
3. CAVENDISH Mark QST 00:00:00
4. GIRMAY HAILU Biniam IWG 00:00:00
5. NIZZOLO Giacomo ISN 00:00:00
6. BAUHAUS Phil TBV 00:00:00
7. VENDRAME Andrea ACT 00:00:00
8. CONSONNI Simone COF 00:00:00
9. ALBANESE Vincenzo EOK 00:00:00
10. THEUNS Edward TFS 00:00:00
11. MODOLO Sacha BCF 00:00:00
12. ZABEL Rick ISN 00:00:00
13. GABBURO Davide BCF 00:00:00
14. AFFINI Edoardo TJV 00:00:00
15. TAGLIANI Filippo DRA 00:00:00
16. NAESEN Lawrence ACT 00:00:00
17. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 00:00:00
18. SÜTTERLIN Jasha TBV 00:00:00
19. NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan IGD 00:00:00
20. MORKOV Michael QST 00:00:00
21. TESFATSION OCBIT Natnael DRA 00:00:00
22. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 00:00:00
23. FOSS Tobias TJV 00:00:00
24. GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 00:00:00
25. OOMEN Sam TJV 00:00:00
26. ALMEIDA João UAD 00:00:00
27. KELDERMAN Wilco BOH 00:00:00
28. GAMPER Patrick BOH 00:00:00
29. COVILI Luca BCF 00:00:00
30. KÄMNA Lennard BOH 00:00:00
31. SWIFT Ben IGD 00:00:00
32. VALTER Attila GFC 00:00:00
33. FORMOLO Davide UAD 00:00:00
34. PUCCIO Salvatore IGD 00:00:00
35. LEEMREIZE Gijs TJV 00:00:00
36. HEPBURN Michael BEX 00:00:00
37. DUMOULIN Tom TJV 00:00:00
38. CARAPAZ Richard IGD 00:00:00
39. HINDLEY Jai BOH 00:00:00
40. FETTER Erik EOK 00:00:00
41. VANSEVENANT Mauri QST 00:00:00
42. HOWSON Damien BEX 00:00:00
43. NIBALI Vincenzo AST 00:00:00
44. ARENSMAN Thymen DSM 00:00:00
45. CALMEJANE Lilian ACT 00:00:00
46. HIRT Jan IWG 00:00:00
47. HAMILTON Lucas BEX 00:00:00
48. BOL Cees DSM 00:00:00
49. CHEREL Mickaël ACT 00:00:00
50. PETERS Nans ACT 00:00:00
51. HÄNNINEN Jaakko ACT 00:00:00
52. SELIG Rüdiger LTS 00:00:00
53. PRODHOMME Nicolas ACT 00:00:00
54. DAINESE Alberto DSM 00:00:00
55. CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever EFN 00:00:00
56. SOBRERO Matteo BEX 00:00:00
57. CICCONE Giulio TFS 00:00:00
58. YATES Simon BEX 00:00:00
59. CATALDO Dario TFS 00:00:00
60. PRONSKIY Vadim AST 00:00:00
61. ROCHAS Rémy COF 00:00:00
62. LANDA MEANA Mikel TBV 00:00:00
63. ZOCCARATO Samuele BCF 00:00:00
64. CORT NIELSEN Magnus EFN 00:00:00
65. BOUWMAN Koen TJV 00:00:00
66. BARDET Romain DSM 00:00:00
67. FELLINE Fabio AST 00:00:00
68. TAARAMAE Rein IWG 00:00:00
69. LÓPEZ Juan Pedro TFS 00:00:00
70. SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias TFS 00:00:00
71. OLDANI Stefano AFC 00:00:00
72. GALL Felix ACT 00:00:00
73. OLIVEIRA Rui UAD 00:00:00
74. TULETT Ben IGD 00:00:00
75. VILLELLA Davide COF 00:00:00
76. TUSVELD Martijn DSM 00:00:00
77. POZZOVIVO Domenico IWG 00:00:00
78. ZARDINI Edoardo DRA 00:00:00
79. MARTIN Guillaume COF 00:00:00
80. PORTE Richie IGD 00:00:00
81. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:00:00
82. BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 00:00:00
83. BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello TBV 00:00:00
84. PONOMAR Andrii DRA 00:00:00
85. COMBAUD Romain DSM 00:00:00
86. BIERMANS Jenthe ISN 00:00:00
87. ALEOTTI Giovanni BOH 00:00:00
88. ZWIEHOFF Ben BOH 00:00:00
89. SEPULVEDA Eduardo DRA 00:00:00
90. SCOTSON Miles GFC 00:00:00
91. TEJADA CANACUE Harold AST 00:00:00
92. BARTA William MOV 00:00:00
93. ROTA Lorenzo IWG 00:00:00
94. SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro MOV 00:00:00
95. TONELLI Alessandro BCF 00:00:00
96. CARTHY Hugh EFN 00:00:00
97. CRADDOCK Lawson BEX 00:00:00
98. BAIS Mattia DRA 00:00:00
99. CEPEDA ORTIZ Jefferson Alexander DRA 00:00:00
100. VAN DER POEL Mathieu AFC 00:00:00
101. BAYER Tobias AFC 00:00:00
102. PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 00:00:00
103. VAN EMDEN Jos TJV 00:00:00
104. SIVAKOV Pavel IGD 00:00:00
105. KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi EFN 00:00:00
106. GAVAZZI Francesco EOK 00:00:00
107. SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 00:00:00
108. LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier MOV 00:00:00
109. ZANA Filippo BCF 00:00:00
110. RASTELLI Luca BCF 00:00:00
111. RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel UAD 00:00:00
112. FORTUNATO Lorenzo EOK 00:00:00
113. ROSA Diego EOK 00:00:00
114. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 00:00:00
115. SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio MOV 00:00:00
116. RAVANELLI Simone DRA 00:00:00
117. CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres EFN 00:00:00
118. LEYSEN Senne AFC 00:00:00
119. PEREZ Anthony COF 00:00:00
120. ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 00:00:00
121. EENKHOORN Pascal TJV 00:00:00
122. VAN LERBERGHE Bert QST 00:00:00
123. SCOTSON Callum BEX 00:00:00
124. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 00:00:00
125. COVI Alessandro UAD 00:00:00
126. DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd AST 00:00:00
127. CATAFORD Alexander ISN 00:00:00
128. CONTI Valerio AST 00:00:00
129. MAESTRI Mirco EOK 00:00:00
130. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 00:00:00
131. DOULL Owain EFN 00:00:00
132. BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago TBV 00:00:00
133. HAMILTON Chris DSM 00:00:00
134. VAN DEN BERG Julius EFN 00:00:00
135. PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 00:00:00
136. HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISN 00:00:00
137. BAIS Davide EOK 00:00:00
138. KNOX James QST 00:00:00
139. DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David AST 00:00:00
140. CARR Simon EFN 00:00:00
141. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan IGD 00:00:00
142. RIVI Samuele EOK 00:00:00
143. MOSCA Jacopo TFS 00:00:00
144. DENZ Nico DSM 00:00:00
145. KREDER Wesley COF 00:00:00
146. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 00:00:00
147. DOWSETT Alex ISN 00:00:00
148. JUUL JENSEN Christopher BEX 00:00:00
149. MONIQUET Sylvain LTS 00:00:00
150. PEÁK Barnabas IWG 00:00:00
151. SCHMID Mauro QST 00:00:00
152. GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAD 00:00:00
153. NOVAK Domen TBV 00:00:00
154. LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC 00:00:00
155. HOLMES Matthew LTS 00:00:00
156. DE MARCHI Alessandro ISN 00:00:00
157. VANHOUCKE Harm LTS 00:00:00
158. KRIEGER Alexander AFC 00:00:00
159. RIESEBEEK Oscar AFC 00:00:00
160. VERGAERDE Otto TFS 00:00:00
161. BRANDLE Matthias ISN 00:00:00
162. SERRY Pieter QST 00:00:00
163. POELS Wouter TBV 00:00:00
164. CIMOLAI Davide COF 00:00:00
165. SCHWARZMANN Michael LTS 00:00:00
166. BALLERINI Davide QST 00:00:00
167. DE BONDT Dries AFC 00:00:00
168. DE GENDT Aimé IWG 00:00:00
169. VLIEGEN Loïc IWG 00:00:00
170. KLUGE Roger LTS 00:00:00
171. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GFC 00:00:00
172. DAVY Clement GFC 00:00:00








--- advertisement ---