Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Giro d'Italia 2022 (2.UWT)
Italy  /  6 May - 29 May

Edition: 105 (3445.6 Km)

2021    



Videos (13)
Leaders of the Race
2 Fans




Last Winners







Stage 7 > Diamante - Potenza
13 May / 196.00 kilometer / Start: 11:55 / Finish: 17:10
Stagewinner:05:12:30 BOUWMAN Koen
Race leader:28:39:05 LÓPEZ Juan Pedro

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. BOUWMAN Koen TJV 05:12:30
2. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 00:00:00
3. FORMOLO Davide UAD 00:00:00
4. DUMOULIN Tom TJV 00:00:00
5. VILLELLA Davide COF 00:00:00
6. KÄMNA Lennard BOH 00:00:00
7. ALBANESE Vincenzo EOK 00:00:00
8. ALMEIDA João UAD 00:00:00
9. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 00:00:00
10. CARAPAZ Richard IGD 00:00:00
11. BARDET Romain DSM 00:00:00
12. YATES Simon BEX 00:00:00
13. GALL Felix ACT 00:00:00
14. MARTIN Guillaume COF 00:00:00
15. VALTER Attila GFC 00:00:00
16. LANDA MEANA Mikel TBV 00:00:00
17. FORTUNATO Lorenzo EOK 00:00:00
18. POZZOVIVO Domenico IWG 00:00:00
19. BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello TBV 00:00:00
20. NOVAK Domen TBV 00:00:00
21. LEEMREIZE Gijs TJV 00:00:00
22. NIBALI Vincenzo AST 00:00:00
23. OOMEN Sam TJV 00:00:00
24. CICCONE Giulio TFS 00:00:00
25. HAMILTON Lucas BEX 00:00:00
26. PORTE Richie IGD 00:00:00
27. SIVAKOV Pavel IGD 00:00:00
28. KELDERMAN Wilco BOH 00:00:00
29. CARTHY Hugh EFN 00:00:00
30. BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 00:00:00
31. HINDLEY Jai BOH 00:00:00
32. BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago TBV 00:00:00
33. FOSS Tobias TJV 00:00:00
34. CHEREL Mickaël ACT 00:00:00
35. GABBURO Davide BCF 00:00:00
36. LÓPEZ Juan Pedro TFS 00:00:00
37. TAARAMAE Rein IWG 00:00:00
38. VANSEVENANT Mauri QST 00:00:00
39. SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro MOV 00:00:00
40. ARENSMAN Thymen DSM 00:00:00
41. MONIQUET Sylvain LTS 00:00:00
42. HIRT Jan IWG 00:00:00
43. PRONSKIY Vadim AST 00:00:00
44. DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd AST 00:00:00
45. HOWSON Damien BEX 00:00:00
46. ROCHAS Rémy COF 00:00:00
47. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 00:00:00
48. COVILI Luca BCF 00:00:00
49. CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever EFN 00:00:00
50. NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan IGD 00:00:00
51. HAMILTON Chris DSM 00:00:00
52. COVI Alessandro UAD 00:00:00
53. PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 00:00:00
54. ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 00:00:00
55. TULETT Ben IGD 00:00:00
56. CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres EFN 00:00:00
57. ALEOTTI Giovanni BOH 00:00:00
58. KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi EFN 00:00:00
59. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 00:00:00
60. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:00:00
61. EENKHOORN Pascal TJV 00:00:00
62. VAN DER POEL Mathieu AFC 00:00:00
63. OLDANI Stefano AFC 00:00:00
64. PETERS Nans ACT 00:00:00
65. TUSVELD Martijn DSM 00:00:00
66. ZARDINI Edoardo DRA 00:00:00
67. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 00:00:00
68. FELLINE Fabio AST 00:00:00
69. BARTA William MOV 00:00:00
70. PUCCIO Salvatore IGD 00:00:00
71. SWIFT Ben IGD 00:00:00
72. TEJADA CANACUE Harold AST 00:00:00
73. POELS Wouter TBV 00:00:00
74. GAVAZZI Francesco EOK 00:00:00
75. TONELLI Alessandro BCF 00:00:00
76. BAIS Mattia DRA 00:00:00
77. CATALDO Dario TFS 00:00:00
78. CALMEJANE Lilian ACT 00:00:00
79. PRODHOMME Nicolas ACT 00:00:00
80. CORT NIELSEN Magnus EFN 00:00:00
81. KNOX James QST 00:00:00
82. JUUL JENSEN Christopher BEX 00:00:00
83. AFFINI Edoardo TJV 00:00:00
84. MOSCA Jacopo TFS 00:00:00
85. SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias TFS 00:00:00
86. MAESTRI Mirco EOK 00:00:00
87. VAN EMDEN Jos TJV 00:00:00
88. RASTELLI Luca BCF 00:00:00
89. CONTI Valerio AST 00:00:00
90. SÜTTERLIN Jasha TBV 00:00:00
91. KRIEGER Alexander AFC 00:00:00
92. ZWIEHOFF Ben BOH 00:00:00
93. VENDRAME Andrea ACT 00:00:00
94. SCOTSON Callum BEX 00:00:00
95. HÄNNINEN Jaakko ACT 00:00:00
96. CATAFORD Alexander ISN 00:00:00
97. DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David AST 00:00:00
98. RAVANELLI Simone DRA 00:00:00
99. SOBRERO Matteo BEX 00:00:00
100. TESFATSION OCBIT Natnael DRA 00:00:00
101. ROTA Lorenzo IWG 00:00:00
102. DE MARCHI Alessandro ISN 00:00:00
103. LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier MOV 00:00:00
104. PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 00:00:00
105. PEREZ Anthony COF 00:00:00
106. CRADDOCK Lawson BEX 00:00:00
107. SERRY Pieter QST 00:00:00
108. CAVENDISH Mark QST 00:00:00
109. BALLERINI Davide QST 00:00:00
110. LEYSEN Senne AFC 00:00:00
111. VAN LERBERGHE Bert QST 00:00:00
112. HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISN 00:00:00
113. EWAN Caleb LTS 00:00:00
114. HEPBURN Michael BEX 00:00:00
115. TAGLIANI Filippo DRA 00:00:00
116. COMBAUD Romain DSM 00:00:00
117. DENZ Nico DSM 00:00:00
118. SCHMID Mauro QST 00:00:00
119. NAESEN Lawrence ACT 00:00:00
120. GAMPER Patrick BOH 00:00:00
121. ZABEL Rick ISN 00:00:00
122. HOLMES Matthew LTS 00:00:00
123. BIERMANS Jenthe ISN 00:00:00
124. DOWSETT Alex ISN 00:00:00
125. FETTER Erik EOK 00:00:00
126. ROSA Diego EOK 00:00:00
127. PONOMAR Andrii DRA 00:00:00
128. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 00:00:00
129. PEÁK Barnabas IWG 00:00:00
130. SCHWARZMANN Michael LTS 00:00:00
131. BAYER Tobias AFC 00:00:00
132. ZANA Filippo BCF 00:00:00
133. BAIS Davide EOK 00:00:00
134. KREDER Wesley COF 00:00:00
135. CIMOLAI Davide COF 00:00:00
136. SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 00:00:00
137. RIESEBEEK Oscar AFC 00:00:00
138. RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel UAD 00:00:00
139. SEPULVEDA Eduardo DRA 00:00:00
140. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GFC 00:00:00
141. BRANDLE Matthias ISN 00:00:00
142. NIZZOLO Giacomo ISN 00:00:00
143. GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 00:00:00
144. SCOTSON Miles GFC 00:00:00
145. MODOLO Sacha BCF 00:00:00
146. CEPEDA ORTIZ Jefferson Alexander DRA 00:00:00
147. RIVI Samuele EOK 00:00:00
148. DAVY Clement GFC 00:00:00
149. CONSONNI Simone COF 00:00:00
150. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 00:00:00
151. GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAD 00:00:00
152. OLIVEIRA Rui UAD 00:00:00
153. VANHOUCKE Harm LTS 00:00:00
154. VLIEGEN Loïc IWG 00:00:00
155. GIRMAY HAILU Biniam IWG 00:00:00
156. DAINESE Alberto DSM 00:00:00
157. CARR Simon EFN 00:00:00
158. LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC 00:00:00
159. VERGAERDE Otto TFS 00:00:00
160. DE GENDT Aimé IWG 00:00:00
161. BAUHAUS Phil TBV 00:00:00
162. THEUNS Edward TFS 00:00:00
163. KLUGE Roger LTS 00:00:00
164. SELIG Rüdiger LTS 00:00:00
165. VAN DEN BERG Julius EFN 00:00:00
166. BOL Cees DSM 00:00:00
167. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan IGD 00:00:00
168. DE BONDT Dries AFC 00:00:00

4 Abandoned
58. ZOCCARATO Samuele BCF DNF
96. DOULL Owain EFN DNF
167. SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio MOV DNF
174. MORKOV Michael QST DNS








--- advertisement ---