Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Danilith Nokere Koerse 2021 (1.Pro)
(Nokere-Koerse)
Belgium  /  17 March

(195.0 Km)
Winner: ROBEET Ludovic

   
2022



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







17 March / 195.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:04:33:37 ROBEET Ludovic

Description
Result
Video
Stage results
1. ROBEET Ludovic BWB 04:33:37
2. GAUDIN Damien TDE 00:00:03
3. MOZZATO Luca BBK 00:00:05
4. MEEUS Jordi BOH 00:00:05
5. VAN ASBROECK Tom ISN 00:00:05
6. STEWART Jake GFC 00:00:05
7. WALSCHEID Max TQA 00:00:05
8. HALVORSEN Kristoffer UXT 00:00:05
9. NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan IGD 00:00:05
10. BARBIER Rudy ISN 00:00:05
11. BJERG Mikkel UAD 00:00:05
12. ALLEGAERT Piet COF 00:00:05
13. THEUNS Edward TFS 00:00:05
14. BARBIER Pierre DKO 00:00:05
15. KREDER Wesley IWG 00:00:05
16. GROSU Eduard Michael DKO 00:00:05
17. LE GAC Olivier GFC 00:00:05
18. OLIVEIRA Rui UAD 00:00:05
19. SARREAU Marc ACT 00:00:05
20. VANMARCKE Sep ISN 00:00:05

81 Abandoned
4. GARRISON Ian DQT DNF
5. KEISSE Iljo DQT DNF
7. STEIMLE Jannik DQT DNF
13. GOUGEARD Alexis ACT DNF
16. PRODHOMME Nicolas ACT DNF
21. BASKA Erik BOH DNF
22. GAMPER Patrick BOH DNF
23. LAAS Martin BOH DNF
26. SAGAN Juraj BOH DNF
27. WALLS Matthew BOH DNF
32. CHAMPION Thomas COF DNF
42. BRUNEL Alexys GFC DNF
53. DOULL Owain IGD DNF
61. DE WINTER Ludwig IWG DNF
63. DE PLUS Jasper IWG DNF
65. VAN POPPEL Boy IWG DNF
66. VAN POPPEL Danny IWG DNF
73. JONES Taj ISN DNF
75. SAGIV Guy ISN DNF
81. CONCA Filippo LTS DNF
82. HOLMES Matthew LTS DNF
84. MONIQUET Sylvain LTS DNF
87. VERVLOESEM Xandres LTS DNF
91. DAINESE Alberto DSM DNF
92. ARENSMAN Thymen DSM DNF
93. LEKNESSUND Andreas DSM DNF
94. NABERMAN Tim DSM DNF
95. VAN UDEN Casper DSM DNF
96. VAN WILDER Ilan DSM DNF
97. VERMAERKE Kevin DSM DNF
102. PELUCCHI Matteo TQA DNF
106. SUNDERLAND Dylan TQA DNF
112. DE KORT Koen TFS DNF
113. EGHOLM Jacob TFS DNF
114. KAMP EGESTED Alexander TFS DNF
115. KIRSCH Alex TFS DNF
132. BAYER Tobias AFC DNF
133. DE VREESE Laurens AFC DNF
134. PLANCKAERT Edward AFC DNF
136. RICHARDSON Alexandar AFC DNF
143. DE BACKER Bert BBK DNF
144. DEBUSSCHERE Jens BBK DNF
145. MORICE Julien BBK DNF
147. VAN GENECHTEN Jonas BBK DNF
151. DALLA VALLE Nicolas BCF DNF
152. LONARDI Giovanni BCF DNF
154. MAZZUCCO Fabio BCF DNF
155. MONACO Alessandro BCF DNF
163. MENTEN Milan BWB DNF
166. DE BIE Sean BWB DNF
172. CARISEY Clément DKO DNF
174. GONCALVES Jose DKO DNF
176. RAJOVIC Dusan DKO DNF
181. BASSETT Stephen RLY DNF
182. COTÉ Pier-André RLY DNF
183. DAL-CIN Matteo RLY DNF
184. CARPENTER Robin RLY DNF
185. DE VOS Adam RLY DNF
187. ORONTE Emerson RLY DNF
196. VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB DNF
202. DECLERCQ Benjamin ARK DNF
203. RIOU Alan ARK DNF
206. NOPPE Christophe ARK DNF
207. PAJUR Markus ARK DNS
211. LAWLESS Christopher TDE DNF
214. GAILLARD Marlon TDE DNF
216. SOUPE Geoffrey TDE DNF
217. MAITRE Florian TDE DNF
222. HULGAARD Morten Alexander UXT DNF
223. LARSEN Niklas UXT DNF
227. WÆRSTED Syver Westgaard UXT DNF
231. BARTOLOZZI Andrea THR DNF
232. SCHNEITER Joab THR DNF
233. BEVILACQUA Mattia THR DNF
234. IACCHI Alessandro THR DNF
236. VAN ELZAKKER Wout THR DNF
242. DE POORTER Maxime TIS DNF
243. SEFA Ylber TIS DNF
244. VAN DE KERKHOVE Brent TIS DNF
245. VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias TIS DNF
246. VAN DEN BRANDE Julien TIS DNF









--- advertisement ---