Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de la Provence 2021 (2.Pro)
(Tour Cycliste International La Provence)
France  /  11 February - 14 February

Edition: 6 (667.0 Km)
Winner: SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro

2020    


Winners of the Race




Last Winners







11 February / 179.30 kilometer / Start: 11:30
Stagewinner:04:43:23 BALLERINI Davide
Race leader:04:43:13 BALLERINI Davide

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. BALLERINI Davide DQT 04:43:23
2. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 04:43:23
3. BOUHANNI Nacer ARK 04:43:23
4. VENTURINI Clément ACT 04:43:23
5. WALLS Matthew BOH 04:43:23
6. SCHELLING Ide BOH 04:43:23
7. COQUARD Bryan BBK 04:43:23
8. BAUHAUS Phil TBV 04:43:23
9. MOSCHETTI Matteo TFS 04:43:23
10. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 04:43:23
11. ALLEGAERT Piet COF 04:43:23
12. SWIFT Ben IGD 04:43:23
13. HAIG Jack TBV 04:43:23
14. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TDE 04:43:23
15. ARANBURU DEBA Alex AST 04:43:23
16. DEGENKOLB John LTS 04:43:23
17. STYBAR Zdenek DQT 04:43:23
18. KONRAD Patrick BOH 04:43:23
19. ASGREEN Kasper DQT 04:43:23
20. GROßSCHARTNER Felix BOH 04:43:23
21. PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ACT 04:43:23
22. VLASOV Aleksander AST 04:43:23
23. SWIFT Connor ARK 04:43:23
24. TEUNS Dylan TBV 04:43:23
25. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 04:43:23
26. JORGENSON Matteo MOV 04:43:23
27. MOLARD Rudy GFC 04:43:23
28. CARDIS Romain AUB 04:43:23
29. TEJADA CANACUE Harold AST 04:43:23
30. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley IGD 04:43:23
31. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 04:43:23
32. SCOTSON Miles GFC 04:43:23
33. IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka AST 04:43:23
34. POELS Wouter TBV 04:43:23
35. MOSCON Gianni IGD 04:43:23
36. VERMEERSCH Florian LTS 04:43:23
37. O'CONNOR Ben Alexander ACT 04:43:23
38. KANTER Max DSM 04:43:23
39. SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro IGD 04:43:23
40. BARGUIL Warren ARK 04:43:23
41. GIRMAY HAILU Biniam DKO 04:43:23
42. RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos IGD 04:43:23
43. CONTI Valerio UAD 04:43:23
44. CALMEJANE Lilian ACT 04:43:23
45. VANSEVENANT Mauri DQT 04:43:23
46. TRARIEUX Julien DKO 04:43:23
47. VERMEULEN Emiel XRL 04:43:23
48. ARU Fabio TQA 04:43:23
49. SIMON Julien TDE 04:43:23
50. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús COF 04:43:23
51. DE PLUS Laurens IGD 04:43:23
52. MAS BONET Lluis MOV 04:43:23
53. VUILLERMOZ Alexis TDE 04:43:23
54. ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT 04:43:23
55. ALEOTTI Giovanni BOH 04:43:23
56. GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 04:43:23
57. LAMPAERT Yves DQT 04:43:23
58. MAS NICOLAU Enric MOV 04:43:44
59. FABBRO Matteo BOH 04:43:44
60. DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel DKO 04:43:44
61. WELLENS Tim LTS 04:43:44
62. CICCONE Giulio TFS 04:43:44
63. LEVEAU Jérémy XRL 04:43:44
64. BOUET Maxime ARK 04:43:44
65. LEKNESSUND Andreas DSM 04:43:44
66. BOUDAT Thomas ARK 04:43:52
67. GALLOPIN Tony ACT 04:43:23
68. SCHÄR Michael ACT 04:43:23
69. GILBERT Philippe LTS 04:43:23
70. ERVITI Imanol MOV 04:43:23
71. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 04:43:23
72. COMBAUD Romain DSM 04:43:23
73. GONZALEZ RIVERA Abner MOV 04:43:23
74. FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén COF 04:43:23
75. DE KORT Koen TFS 04:43:23
76. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBV 04:43:23
77. SCHMID Mauro TQA 04:44:11
78. ARMEE Sander TQA 04:44:11
79. BOUCHARD Geoffrey ACT 04:44:11
80. WANDAHL Frederik BOH 04:44:11
81. DUNBAR Eddie IGD 04:44:11
82. GROSU Eduard Michael DKO 04:43:23
83. FRANKINY Kilian TQA 04:44:11
84. URRUTY Maxime XRL 04:44:14
85. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GFC 04:43:23
86. LECROQ Jérémy BBK 04:44:23
87. PAILLOT Yoann AUB 04:44:30
88. ROSSETTO Stéphane AUB 04:44:30
89. HERRADA LOPEZ José COF 04:44:30
90. DLAMINI Nicholas TQA 04:44:30
91. SAJNOK Szymon COF 04:44:30
92. LOUVET Louis AUB 04:44:30
93. EDET Nicolas COF 04:44:30
94. DONOVAN Mark DSM 04:44:30
95. CAVAGNA Rémi DQT 04:44:30
96. FEDELI Alessandro DKO 04:44:30
97. OLDANI Stefano LTS 04:44:30
98. LEROUX Samuel XRL 04:44:30
99. GRELLIER Fabien TDE 04:44:30
100. DE WITTE Mathias XRL 04:44:30
101. SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio MOV 04:44:30
102. GAUDIN Damien TDE 04:44:30
103. HIVERT Jonathan BBK 04:44:30
104. IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion AST 04:44:30
105. DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor TDE 04:44:30
106. VACEK Karel TQA 04:44:30
107. BAGIOLI Nicola BBK 04:44:30
108. BONNAMOUR Franck BBK 04:44:30
109. DELAPLACE Anthony ARK 04:44:30
110. RUSSO Clement ARK 04:44:30
111. BYSTROM Sven Erik UAD 04:44:30
112. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 04:44:30
113. ARDILA ORDOŃEZ Andres Camilo UAD 04:44:30
114. FRISON Frederik LTS 04:44:30
115. ROCHE Nicholas DSM 04:44:30
116. REIJNEN Kiel TFS 04:44:43
117. LEMOINE Cyril BBK 04:44:43
118. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 04:44:43
119. TRENTIN Matteo UAD 04:45:16
120. MÄDER Gino TBV 04:45:16
121. SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 04:45:27
122. FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DKO 04:45:27
123. GUILLONNET Adrien AUB 04:45:46
124. COVI Alessandro UAD 04:43:23
125. WRIGHT Fred TBV 04:47:50
126. CONCA Filippo LTS 04:48:04
127. BROWN Connor TQA 04:48:04
128. EG Niklas TFS 04:48:04
129. COUSIN Jerome TDE 04:48:04
130. HUREL Tony AUB 04:48:04
131. CHAMPION Thomas COF 04:48:04
132. DEBUSSCHERE Jens BBK 04:48:04
133. BLEIER Baptiste AUB 04:50:21
134. DAVY Clement GFC 04:50:23
135. CENTRONE Ivan XRL 04:50:23
136. LIEPINS Emils TFS 04:51:17
137. MÄRKL Niklas DSM 04:56:47
138. SÜTTERLIN Jasha DSM 04:56:47

2 Abandoned
176. RAJOVIC Dusan DKO DNS
181. ANTOMARCHI Julien XRL DNF








--- advertisement ---