Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de la Provence 2021 (2.Pro)
(Tour Cycliste International La Provence)
France  /  11 February - 14 February

Edition: 6 (667.0 Km)
Winner: SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro

2020    


Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 2 > Cassis - Manosque
12 February / 170.60 kilometer / Start: 12:00
Stagewinner:04:21:49 BALLERINI Davide
Race leader:09:04:52 BALLERINI Davide

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. BALLERINI Davide DQT 04:21:49
2. CICCONE Giulio TFS 04:21:49
3. ARANBURU DEBA Alex AST 04:21:49
4. TEUNS Dylan TBV 04:21:49
5. KONRAD Patrick BOH 04:21:49
6. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 04:21:49
7. MOSCON Gianni IGD 04:21:49
8. OLDANI Stefano LTS 04:21:49
9. BYSTROM Sven Erik UAD 04:21:49
10. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 04:21:49
11. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley IGD 04:21:49
12. SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro IGD 04:21:49
13. SCOTSON Miles GFC 04:21:49
14. PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ACT 04:21:49
15. BARGUIL Warren ARK 04:21:49
16. VANSEVENANT Mauri DQT 04:21:49
17. POELS Wouter TBV 04:21:49
18. O'CONNOR Ben Alexander ACT 04:21:49
19. HAIG Jack TBV 04:21:49
20. GILBERT Philippe LTS 04:21:49
21. COVI Alessandro UAD 04:21:49
22. SIMON Julien TDE 04:21:49
23. COMBAUD Romain DSM 04:21:49
24. SWIFT Ben IGD 04:21:49
25. DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel DKO 04:21:49
26. TEJADA CANACUE Harold AST 04:21:49
27. SCHELLING Ide BOH 04:21:49
28. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús COF 04:21:49
29. MOLARD Rudy GFC 04:21:49
30. GALLOPIN Tony ACT 04:21:49
31. FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén COF 04:21:49
32. WALLS Matthew BOH 04:21:49
33. SWIFT Connor ARK 04:21:49
34. ARU Fabio TQA 04:21:49
35. DE PLUS Laurens IGD 04:21:49
36. ARMEE Sander TQA 04:21:49
37. RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos IGD 04:21:49
38. BOUET Maxime ARK 04:21:49
39. ALEOTTI Giovanni BOH 04:21:49
40. GROßSCHARTNER Felix BOH 04:21:49
41. MAS BONET Lluis MOV 04:21:49
42. FRANKINY Kilian TQA 04:21:49
43. VUILLERMOZ Alexis TDE 04:22:15
44. MÄDER Gino TBV 04:22:15
45. BOUCHARD Geoffrey ACT 04:22:19
46. IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka AST 04:22:19
47. TRARIEUX Julien DKO 04:22:19
48. COQUARD Bryan BBK 04:22:19
49. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 04:22:21
50. TRENTIN Matteo UAD 04:22:21
51. VENTURINI Clément ACT 04:22:24
52. ARDILA ORDOÑEZ Andres Camilo UAD 04:22:27
53. HIVERT Jonathan BBK 04:22:30
54. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBV 04:22:33
55. BOUDAT Thomas ARK 04:22:40
56. FABBRO Matteo BOH 04:22:47
57. DE WITTE Mathias XRL 04:22:47
58. LEVEAU Jérémy XRL 04:22:47
59. WRIGHT Fred TBV 04:22:55
60. KANTER Max DSM 04:22:55
61. JORGENSON Matteo MOV 04:21:49
62. DUNBAR Eddie IGD 04:22:55
63. CONTI Valerio UAD 04:23:06
64. DELAPLACE Anthony ARK 04:23:06
65. CALMEJANE Lilian ACT 04:23:06
66. DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor TDE 04:23:06
67. IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion AST 04:21:49
68. GONZALEZ RIVERA Abner MOV 04:23:06
69. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TDE 04:23:06
70. SCHÄR Michael ACT 04:23:06
71. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 04:23:06
72. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 04:23:06
73. HERRADA LOPEZ José COF 04:23:32
74. ALLEGAERT Piet COF 04:23:32
75. CARDIS Romain AUB 04:23:42
76. BOUHANNI Nacer ARK 04:23:42
77. SAJNOK Szymon COF 04:23:42
78. DEGENKOLB John LTS 04:23:42
79. DE KORT Koen TFS 04:23:50
80. LEKNESSUND Andreas DSM 04:24:08
81. LEMOINE Cyril BBK 04:24:24
82. ERVITI Imanol MOV 04:24:24
83. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 04:24:24
84. SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio MOV 04:24:24
85. GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 04:24:24
86. MAS NICOLAU Enric MOV 04:24:24
87. VLASOV Aleksander AST 04:21:49
88. URRUTY Maxime XRL 04:24:35
89. DLAMINI Nicholas TQA 04:24:35
90. GAUDIN Damien TDE 04:24:35
91. CAVAGNA Rémi DQT 04:24:35
92. DONOVAN Mark DSM 04:24:35
93. PAILLOT Yoann AUB 04:24:35
94. GRELLIER Fabien TDE 04:24:35
95. EDET Nicolas COF 04:24:35
96. ROSSETTO Stéphane AUB 04:24:35
97. VERMEERSCH Florian LTS 04:24:35
98. BONNAMOUR Franck BBK 04:24:35
99. ASGREEN Kasper DQT 04:25:17
100. ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT 04:21:49
101. STYBAR Zdenek DQT 04:25:19
102. SÜTTERLIN Jasha DSM 04:25:19
103. BAGIOLI Nicola BBK 04:26:21
104. SCHMID Mauro TQA 04:26:30
105. GUILLONNET Adrien AUB 04:26:40
106. FEDELI Alessandro DKO 04:26:52
107. CONCA Filippo LTS 04:26:52
108. BAUHAUS Phil TBV 04:26:59
109. DAVY Clement GFC 04:27:09
110. ROCHE Nicholas DSM 04:27:23
111. FRISON Frederik LTS 04:28:33
112. WELLENS Tim LTS 04:28:33
113. VERMEULEN Emiel XRL 04:30:23
114. MÄRKL Niklas DSM 04:30:23
115. FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DKO 04:30:23
116. CHAMPION Thomas COF 04:30:23
117. WANDAHL Frederik BOH 04:30:23
118. RUSSO Clement ARK 04:30:23
119. REIJNEN Kiel TFS 04:30:23
120. EG Niklas TFS 04:30:23
121. LOUVET Louis AUB 04:30:23
122. HUREL Tony AUB 04:30:23
123. COUSIN Jerome TDE 04:30:23
124. BROWN Connor TQA 04:31:04
125. LEROUX Samuel XRL 04:31:12
126. VACEK Karel TQA 04:31:26
127. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GFC 04:32:11
128. LIEPINS Emils TFS 04:32:11
129. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 04:32:11
130. LECROQ Jérémy BBK 04:32:11
131. SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 04:32:11
132. DEBUSSCHERE Jens BBK 04:32:11
133. BLEIER Baptiste AUB 04:32:11
134. MOSCHETTI Matteo TFS 04:32:11
135. GIRMAY HAILU Biniam DKO 04:32:21
136. GROSU Eduard Michael DKO 04:32:54
137. LAMPAERT Yves DQT 04:37:34

1 Abandoned
182. CENTRONE Ivan XRL DNS








--- advertisement ---