Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de la Provence 2021 (2.Pro)
(Tour Cycliste International La Provence)
France  /  11 February - 14 February

Edition: 6 (667.0 Km)
Winner: SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro

2020    


Winners of the Race




Last Winners







13 February / 153.90 kilometer / Start: 12:30
Stage results
1. SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro IGD 04:08:14
2. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley IGD 04:08:29
3. ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT 04:08:32
4. POELS Wouter TBV 04:08:43
5. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús COF 04:09:02
6. CICCONE Giulio TFS 04:09:02
7. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 04:09:02
8. VANSEVENANT Mauri DQT 04:09:02
9. HAIG Jack TBV 04:09:02
10. KONRAD Patrick BOH 04:09:02
11. VLASOV Aleksander AST 04:09:02
12. JORGENSON Matteo MOV 04:09:32
13. BARGUIL Warren ARK 04:09:32
14. PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ACT 04:09:32
15. FABBRO Matteo BOH 04:09:38
16. TEUNS Dylan TBV 04:10:04
17. ROSSETTO Stéphane AUB 04:10:22
18. RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos IGD 04:10:22
19. DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel DKO 04:10:22
20. GONZALEZ RIVERA Abner MOV 04:10:22
21. SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio MOV 04:10:22
22. ARU Fabio TQA 04:10:22
23. O'CONNOR Ben Alexander ACT 04:10:22
24. FRANKINY Kilian TQA 04:10:22
25. FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén COF 04:10:33
26. BOUCHARD Geoffrey ACT 04:10:40
27. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 04:10:43
28. HIVERT Jonathan BBK 04:11:03
29. SCHELLING Ide BOH 04:11:10
30. IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion AST 04:11:10
31. ARMEE Sander TQA 04:11:24
32. VUILLERMOZ Alexis TDE 04:11:46
33. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 04:11:46
34. COMBAUD Romain DSM 04:11:46
35. MOLARD Rudy GFC 04:11:46
36. OLDANI Stefano LTS 04:11:49
37. ARDILA ORDOŃEZ Andres Camilo UAD 04:11:49
38. DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor TDE 04:11:49
39. IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka AST 04:11:56
40. TEJADA CANACUE Harold AST 04:12:33
41. BOUET Maxime ARK 04:12:39
42. DE PLUS Laurens IGD 04:12:59
43. ALEOTTI Giovanni BOH 04:12:59
44. MÄDER Gino TBV 04:13:02
45. SCHMID Mauro TQA 04:13:33
46. GUILLONNET Adrien AUB 04:13:34
47. FRISON Frederik LTS 04:14:00
48. MAS BONET Lluis MOV 04:14:00
49. DONOVAN Mark DSM 04:14:21
50. ROCHE Nicholas DSM 04:14:21
51. HERRADA LOPEZ José COF 04:14:47
52. BONNAMOUR Franck BBK 04:14:47
53. GALLOPIN Tony ACT 04:14:47
54. DE WITTE Mathias XRL 04:14:47
55. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 04:14:47
56. EDET Nicolas COF 04:15:47
57. DELAPLACE Anthony ARK 04:16:29
58. CHAMPION Thomas COF 04:16:29
59. WRIGHT Fred TBV 04:16:33
60. CONTI Valerio UAD 04:16:43
61. GILBERT Philippe LTS 04:17:31
62. VERMEERSCH Florian LTS 04:17:31
63. SWIFT Ben IGD 04:18:37
64. MOSCON Gianni IGD 04:18:37
65. DUNBAR Eddie IGD 04:18:37
66. BAGIOLI Nicola BBK 04:18:37
67. GRELLIER Fabien TDE 04:18:37
68. LEVEAU Jérémy XRL 04:18:37
69. GROßSCHARTNER Felix BOH 04:18:37
70. VACEK Karel TQA 04:18:37
71. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBV 04:18:37
72. SCOTSON Miles GFC 04:18:37
73. STYBAR Zdenek DQT 04:19:24
74. COVI Alessandro UAD 04:19:38
75. ERVITI Imanol MOV 04:20:28
76. MAS NICOLAU Enric MOV 04:20:28
77. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 04:20:28
78. PAILLOT Yoann AUB 04:20:28
79. SWIFT Connor ARK 04:20:28
80. LAMPAERT Yves DQT 04:20:28
81. SIMON Julien TDE 04:20:28
82. BYSTROM Sven Erik UAD 04:20:28
83. TRENTIN Matteo UAD 04:21:02
84. LECROQ Jérémy BBK 04:21:23
85. VENTURINI Clément ACT 04:21:54
86. DEBUSSCHERE Jens BBK 04:21:54
87. COQUARD Bryan BBK 04:21:54
88. SCHÄR Michael ACT 04:22:22
89. CARDIS Romain AUB 04:22:22
90. CONCA Filippo LTS 04:23:26
91. BALLERINI Davide DQT 04:23:26
92. FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DKO 04:23:26
93. DE KORT Koen TFS 04:23:26
94. DEGENKOLB John LTS 04:23:26
95. MÄRKL Niklas DSM 04:23:26
96. BROWN Connor TQA 04:23:26
97. DLAMINI Nicholas TQA 04:23:26
98. CAVAGNA Rémi DQT 04:23:26
99. BOUHANNI Nacer ARK 04:23:26
100. RUSSO Clement ARK 04:23:26
101. BLEIER Baptiste AUB 04:23:26
102. TRARIEUX Julien DKO 04:23:26
103. LEKNESSUND Andreas DSM 04:23:26
104. ALLEGAERT Piet COF 04:23:26
105. LEROUX Samuel XRL 04:23:47
106. LIEPINS Emils TFS 04:24:24
107. SÜTTERLIN Jasha DSM 04:24:46
108. BOUDAT Thomas ARK 04:26:12
109. LEMOINE Cyril BBK 04:26:16
110. WALLS Matthew BOH 04:26:56
111. WANDAHL Frederik BOH 04:26:56
112. GROSU Eduard Michael DKO 04:28:22
113. FEDELI Alessandro DKO 04:28:22
114. GIRMAY HAILU Biniam DKO 04:28:22
115. KANTER Max DSM 04:28:52
116. GAUDIN Damien TDE 04:28:52
117. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 04:29:22
118. DAVY Clement GFC 04:29:22
119. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GFC 04:29:22
120. SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 04:29:22
121. ARANBURU DEBA Alex AST 04:29:22
122. ASGREEN Kasper DQT 04:29:22
123. GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 04:29:22
124. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 04:29:22
125. VERMEULEN Emiel XRL 04:29:22
126. MOSCHETTI Matteo TFS 04:29:22
127. BAUHAUS Phil TBV 04:29:22
128. EG Niklas TFS 04:29:22
129. REIJNEN Kiel TFS 04:29:22
130. URRUTY Maxime XRL 04:29:22
131. SAJNOK Szymon COF 04:29:22
132. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TDE 04:29:31
133. HUREL Tony AUB 04:30:51
134. LOUVET Louis AUB 04:30:51
135. COUSIN Jerome TDE 04:31:20

2 Abandoned
47. WELLENS Tim LTS DNS
122. CALMEJANE Lilian ACT DNF








--- advertisement ---