Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de la Provence 2021 (2.Pro)
(Tour Cycliste International La Provence)
France  /  11 February - 14 February

Edition: 6 (667.0 Km)
Winner: SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro

2020    


Winners of the Race




Last Winners







14 February / 163.20 kilometer / Start: 12:00
Stagewinner:03:47:01 BAUHAUS Phil
Race leader:17:00:17 SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. BAUHAUS Phil TBV 03:47:01
2. BALLERINI Davide DQT 03:47:01
3. BOUHANNI Nacer ARK 03:47:01
4. MOSCHETTI Matteo TFS 03:47:01
5. DEGENKOLB John LTS 03:47:01
6. COQUARD Bryan BBK 03:47:01
7. WALLS Matthew BOH 03:47:01
8. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TDE 03:47:01
9. GROSU Eduard Michael DKO 03:47:01
10. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 03:47:01
11. STYBAR Zdenek DQT 03:47:01
12. VERMEULEN Emiel XRL 03:47:01
13. ALLEGAERT Piet COF 03:47:01
14. CARDIS Romain AUB 03:47:01
15. KONRAD Patrick BOH 03:47:01
16. JORGENSON Matteo MOV 03:47:01
17. ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT 03:47:01
18. VENTURINI Clément ACT 03:47:01
19. LIEPINS Emils TFS 03:47:01
20. POELS Wouter TBV 03:47:01
21. GRELLIER Fabien TDE 03:47:01
22. MOSCON Gianni IGD 03:47:01
23. HAIG Jack TBV 03:47:01
24. SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro IGD 03:47:01
25. VLASOV Aleksander AST 03:47:01
26. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley IGD 03:47:01
27. KANTER Max DSM 03:47:01
28. BARGUIL Warren ARK 03:47:01
29. SWIFT Connor ARK 03:47:01
30. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 03:47:01
31. PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ACT 03:47:01
32. GIRMAY HAILU Biniam DKO 03:47:01
33. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús COF 03:47:01
34. VANSEVENANT Mauri DQT 03:47:01
35. LEKNESSUND Andreas DSM 03:47:01
36. HUREL Tony AUB 03:47:01
37. IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka AST 03:47:01
38. SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 03:47:01
39. CICCONE Giulio TFS 03:47:01
40. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 03:47:01
41. SAJNOK Szymon COF 03:47:01
42. FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén COF 03:47:01
43. TRARIEUX Julien DKO 03:47:01
44. SIMON Julien TDE 03:47:01
45. SCOTSON Miles GFC 03:47:01
46. BAGIOLI Nicola BBK 03:47:01
47. HIVERT Jonathan BBK 03:47:01
48. SÜTTERLIN Jasha DSM 03:47:01
49. RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos IGD 03:47:01
50. DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel DKO 03:47:01
51. VUILLERMOZ Alexis TDE 03:47:01
52. SWIFT Ben IGD 03:47:01
53. SCHMID Mauro TQA 03:47:01
54. BOUET Maxime ARK 03:47:01
55. RUSSO Clement ARK 03:47:01
56. MAS BONET Lluis MOV 03:47:01
57. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 03:47:01
58. DE WITTE Mathias XRL 03:47:01
59. TEUNS Dylan TBV 03:47:01
60. BROWN Connor TQA 03:47:01
61. O'CONNOR Ben Alexander ACT 03:47:01
62. ARMEE Sander TQA 03:47:01
63. FRANKINY Kilian TQA 03:47:01
64. VERMEERSCH Florian LTS 03:47:01
65. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBV 03:47:01
66. BOUCHARD Geoffrey ACT 03:47:01
67. DE PLUS Laurens IGD 03:47:01
68. TRENTIN Matteo UAD 03:47:01
69. DEBUSSCHERE Jens BBK 03:47:01
70. ARANBURU DEBA Alex AST 03:47:01
71. OLDANI Stefano LTS 03:47:01
72. LOUVET Louis AUB 03:47:01
73. ARU Fabio TQA 03:47:01
74. PAILLOT Yoann AUB 03:47:01
75. COMBAUD Romain DSM 03:47:01
76. MOLARD Rudy GFC 03:47:01
77. DLAMINI Nicholas TQA 03:47:01
78. SCHÄR Michael ACT 03:47:01
79. DELAPLACE Anthony ARK 03:47:01
80. BONNAMOUR Franck BBK 03:47:01
81. CONTI Valerio UAD 03:47:01
82. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 03:47:01
83. LEROUX Samuel XRL 03:47:01
84. CONCA Filippo LTS 03:47:01
85. WRIGHT Fred TBV 03:47:01
86. ARDILA ORDOŃEZ Andres Camilo UAD 03:47:01
87. ERVITI Imanol MOV 03:47:01
88. DONOVAN Mark DSM 03:47:01
89. DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor TDE 03:47:01
90. GILBERT Philippe LTS 03:47:01
91. URRUTY Maxime XRL 03:47:01
92. GAUDIN Damien TDE 03:47:01
93. ROSSETTO Stéphane AUB 03:47:01
94. GUILLONNET Adrien AUB 03:47:01
95. IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion AST 03:47:01
96. COVI Alessandro UAD 03:47:01
97. CHAMPION Thomas COF 03:47:01
98. BYSTROM Sven Erik UAD 03:47:01
99. VACEK Karel TQA 03:47:01
100. BOUDAT Thomas ARK 03:47:01
101. LAMPAERT Yves DQT 03:47:01
102. GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 03:47:01
103. BLEIER Baptiste AUB 03:47:01
104. LEMOINE Cyril BBK 03:47:01
105. CAVAGNA Rémi DQT 03:47:01
106. FRISON Frederik LTS 03:47:01
107. MÄDER Gino TBV 03:47:47
108. SCHELLING Ide BOH 03:47:47
109. LEVEAU Jérémy XRL 03:47:52
110. EDET Nicolas COF 03:47:52
111. GALLOPIN Tony ACT 03:47:52
112. HERRADA LOPEZ José COF 03:47:52
113. WANDAHL Frederik BOH 03:47:52
114. SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio MOV 03:47:52
115. ASGREEN Kasper DQT 03:47:52
116. GONZALEZ RIVERA Abner MOV 03:47:52
117. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 03:47:52
118. FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DKO 03:47:52
119. FABBRO Matteo BOH 03:47:52
120. GROßSCHARTNER Felix BOH 03:47:52
121. COUSIN Jerome TDE 03:47:52
122. MAS NICOLAU Enric MOV 03:47:52
123. TEJADA CANACUE Harold AST 03:47:52
124. REIJNEN Kiel TFS 03:47:52
125. DE KORT Koen TFS 03:47:52
126. EG Niklas TFS 03:47:52
127. ALEOTTI Giovanni BOH 03:47:52
128. DUNBAR Eddie IGD 03:47:52
129. ROCHE Nicholas DSM 03:47:52
130. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 03:48:10
131. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GFC 03:48:16
132. MÄRKL Niklas DSM 03:50:14
133. DAVY Clement GFC 03:52:33

2 Abandoned
166. LECROQ Jérémy BBK DNF
172. FEDELI Alessandro DKO DNF








--- advertisement ---