Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Scheldeprijs 2021 (1.Pro)
(Scheldeprijs Vlaanderen)
Belgium  /  7 April

Edition: 109 (193.8 Km)
Winner: PHILIPSEN Jasper

2020    
2022



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







7 April / 193.80 kilometer
Stagewinner:04:03:30 PHILIPSEN Jasper

Description
Result
Video
Stage results
1. PHILIPSEN Jasper AFC 04:03:30
2. BENNETT Sam DQT 00:00:00
3. CAVENDISH Mark DQT 00:00:00
4. VAN POPPEL Danny IWG 00:00:00
5. RUSSO Clement ARK 00:00:00
6. ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 00:00:00
7. MOZZATO Luca BBK 00:00:00
8. NIZZOLO Giacomo TQA 00:00:00
9. SARREAU Marc ACT 00:00:00
10. VAN GESTEL Dries TDE 00:00:00
11. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DKO 00:00:00
12. WALSCHEID Max TQA 00:00:00
13. RICKAERT Jonas AFC 00:00:00
14. POLITT Nils BOH 00:00:00
15. VAN SCHIP Jan Willem BRT 00:00:00
16. VAHTRA Norman ISN 00:00:00
17. BUGTER Luuc BRT 00:00:00
18. HAVIK Piotr BRT 00:00:00
19. VAN MOER Brent LTS 00:00:00
20. BOL Cees DSM 00:00:00

75 Abandoned
2. KLUGE Roger LTS DNF
3. FRISON Frederik LTS DNF
4. THIJSSEN Gerben LTS DNF
5. VERMEERSCH Florian LTS DNF
16. NAESEN Lawrence ACT DNF
21. BRUSSENSKIY Gleb AST DNF
24. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST DNF
25. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST DNF
26. PERRY Benjamin AST DNF
27. ZAKHAROV Artyom AST DNF
32. LAAS Martin BOH DNF
34. SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH DNF
44. BOHLI Tom COF DNF
45. SAJNOK Szymon COF DNF
46. VANBILSEN Kenneth COF DNF
47. WALLAYS Jelle COF DNF
73. MINALI Riccardo IWG DNF
74. VAN DER HOORN Taco IWG DNF
82. BIERMANS Jenthe ISN DNF
83. BOIVIN Guillaume ISN DNF
84. CIMOLAI Davide ISN DNF
85. HOFSTETTER Hugo ISN DNF
92. ARNDT Nikias DSM DNF
94. VAN UDEN Casper DSM DNF
96. MÄRKL Niklas DSM DNF
97. SALMON Martin DSM DNF
104. HANSEN Lasse Norman TQA DNF
105. STOKBRO NIELSEN Andreas TQA DNF
106. PELUCCHI Matteo TQA DNF
122. RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel UAD DNF
125. OLIVEIRA Ivo UAD DNF
126. OLIVEIRA Rui UAD DNF
135. RICHARDSON Alexandar AFC DNF
143. LECROQ Jérémy BBK DNF
145. MORICE Julien BBK DNF
147. VAN GENECHTEN Jonas BBK DNF
153. CASTRIQUE Jonas BWB DNF
154. DE BIE Sean BWB DNF
155. REX Laurenz BWB DNF
157. VALLEE Boris BWB DNF
162. CARISEY Clément DKO DNF
164. GONCALVES Jose DKO DNF
172. CARPENTER Robin RLY DNF
173. COTÉ Pier-André RLY DNF
174. DAL-CIN Matteo RLY DNS
175. DE VOS Adam RLY DNS
176. SHEFFIELD Magnus RLY DNF
177. ZUKOWSKY Nick RLY DNF
182. DE KETELE Kenny SVB DNF
183. MARIT Arne SVB DNF
184. WILLEMS Thimo SVB DNF
185. GHYS Robbe SVB DNF
186. VANHOOF Ward SVB DNF
187. WEEMAES Sasha SVB DNF
191. BOUHANNI Nacer ARK DNS
192. GRONDIN Donovan ARK DNF
195. MCLAY Daniel ARK DNF
197. WELTEN Bram ARK DNF
202. GAUDIN Damien TDE DNF
204. MAITRE Florian TDE DNF
205. MANZIN Lorrenzo TDE DNF
206. PETIT Adrien TDE DNF
211. HALVORSEN Kristoffer UXT DNF
212. JOHANSEN Julius UXT DNF
213. LARSEN Niklas UXT DNF
214. RODENBERG MADSEN Frederik UXT DNF
234. MUSEEUW Stefano BRT DNF
237. KOOISTRA Maarten BRT DNF
241. VAN STAEYEN Michael EVO DNF
242. BROWN Jonathan EVO DNF
243. EYSKENS Jeroen EVO DNF
244. NOLAN Sean EVO DNF
245. NISU Oskar EVO DNF
246. WALSH Ben EVO DNF
247. ZUCCO SCHIZZI Vitor EVO DNF








--- advertisement ---